Umbria Rock Festival a Massa Martana (PG)
Trasimeno Blues, località Lago Trasimeno (Perugia, Umbria)

Eventi

Oggi

 SVIZZERA  Lucky Peterson  ABRUZZO  Yann Tiersen La Grande Tribu' Sax Gordon Luca Giordano  CAMPANIA  The Adicts Giovanni Allevi Vincent Butter Renzo Arbore Rocco Hunt Go Dugong  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Godblesscomputers Dente Spaccailsilenzio! Agent Orange L'orage Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Frida Neri Colle Der Fomento Birkin Tree  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Gem Boy We Love Surf  LAZIO  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Bologna Violenta Ambrogio Sparagna Placebo Ilaria Graziano E Francesco Forni Chinese Man Galoni Did  LIGURIA  T Box Chiara Ragnini Francesco Patella  LOMBARDIA  Zu Rudy Rotta Ex Csi Zamboni Canali Baraldi Maroccolo Magnelli Apres La Classe Brunori Sas Muchachito Y Sus Compadres Merqury Band - Tributo Ai Queen Gregory Porter Izzy & The Catastrophics Nadia & The Rabbits  MARCHE  Adam Ben Ezra Rubba Dubba & Marumba David Riondino Ema & Quilombo Sonoro Majakovich The Cyborgs Spaghetti A Detroit  PIEMONTE  Cristiano De Andrè The Elements Frankie Chavez Lo Stato Sociale The Sweet Life Society Calibro35 Stef Burns League Franco Battiato Egle Sommacal Oxxxa  PUGLIA  Cat Power Assalti Frontali Enrico Capuano Alla Bua  SARDEGNA  I Camillas  SICILIA  Nordgarden Simple Minds Giorgia  TOSCANA  Diego Deadman Potron Jack Savoretti I Gatti Mezzi Zibba Funk Off Ruth Gerson Luke Winslow King Cristina Donà Maria Antonietta  UMBRIA  Fuzz Orchestra Guitar Ray & The Gamblers Kirk Fletcher  VENETO  Tonylamuerte Onemanband Mistaman Diaframma Federico Fiumani M+A Niagara Kepi Ghoulie Francesco Sarcina Calexico Queenmania Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti

Domani

 SVIZZERA  The Adicts Biglietto Per L'inferno Eiffel 65 Gemelli Diversi Radio Vudu'  ABRUZZO  Adriano Viterbini Monaci Del Surf Boxerin Club Johnny Dalbasso Jennifer Gentle Feat. Alberto & Luca (Verdena) 99Posse Movie Star Junkies  CAMPANIA  Coez Slick Steve & The Gangsters Greta Manuzi Riccardo Sinigallia Gnut Mama Marjas Javier Girotto Luca Carboni Foja Paolo Fresu  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Sick Tamburo Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Julie's Haircut The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Jack Savoretti Marcello Coleman Nomadi Luca Giordano Melampus  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Simona Molinari Cristiano De Andrè Renzo Rubino Verdiana We Love Surf Meganoidi Sonohra Valerio Scanu Vallanzaska  LAZIO  2Pigeons Fleurs Du Mal Giobia Mogwai Fausto Mesolella Milena Angele' Paolo Bonfanti L'officina Della Camomilla Go!zilla Andrea Castelfranato  LIGURIA  Misfatto Space Paranoids Joshua Redman Alteria The Niro Filippo Graziani Diodato  LOMBARDIA  The Midnight Kings Oxxxa Witko Plan De Fuga Megamax - Tributo 883 E Max Pezzali King Mastino Colin Stetson Elliott Murphy & Olivier Durand Bepi Ema & Quilombo Sonoro  MARCHE  Go Dugong Entics Morsura The Last Killers Spaghetti A Detroit Stormwind Alessandro Ristori Adam Ben Ezra Godblesscomputers Rubba Dubba & Marumba  PIEMONTE  Giuda Niagara T Box Foxhound Lou Dalfin Fabrizio Bosso The Bluebeaters Francesco Patella Planningtorock Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi  PUGLIA  Crifiu Dave Liebman Steve Swallow The Bone Machine Spaccailsilenzio! Alice Tambourine Lover Chinese Man Bundamove  SARDEGNA  Salmo I Camillas Modena City Ramblers Riccardo Fogli Raphael  SICILIA  Don Diego Rock'n Roll Ex Adel's Dire Straits Legends Erin K Nordgarden  TOSCANA  Afterhours Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Fuzz Orchestra Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Randy Brecker Ada Rovatti Sycamore Age Baro Drom Orkestar La Rappresentante Di Lista Appaloosa  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Leitmotiv  UMBRIA  Marco Albani Luke Winslow King The Kingstones Alla Bua Angelo Leadbelly Rossi Tamikrest  VALLE D'AOSTA  Mauro Pagani  VENETO  Al Jarreau Tycho Green Like July Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Ruth Gerson The Sneakers - Depeche Mode Tribute Dente Sir Oliver Skardy In Zaire Machweo

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Mandolin Brothers Fear Of Men Progetto Panico Eagulls The Vad Vuc Moostroo Daniele Ronda  ITALIA  Yann Tiersen  ABRUZZO  Alex Britti The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Quintorigo Santo Niente Umberto Palazzo Spaccailsilenzio! Gattamolesta Uscitanord Camilla Sparksss Grayson Capps  BASILICATA  Krikka Reggae  CALABRIA  Johnny Dalbasso  CAMPANIA  Emis Killa Sangue Mostro Marlene Kuntz His Clancyness Enrico Ruggeri Alessandro Lanzoni Soviet Soviet Niagara David Murray Did  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Moka Club Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Alla Bua Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Cut Lou Dalfin Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica The Zen Circus Greta Manuzi Elli De Mon  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Linea 77 Paul Di Anno Children Of The Damned Elisa Stef Burns League The Adolescents Burning Heads Raphael Gualazzi  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Gigi D'alessio Muiravale Freetown Area765 The Kingstones Roberto Fabbri Black Rainbows Bastille Herbie Hancock  LIGURIA  Primal Fear Colle Der Fomento Jama Trio Dsa Commando  LOMBARDIA  Autoramas Joshua Redman Vanilla Sky The Cyborgs Roby Facchinetti Francesco Baccini Alteria Dente Aaron Goldberg The Lemon Squeezers  MARCHE  Almamegretta La Grande Tribu' Marco Tamburini Rinomatti Boys A Billie Dj Giamma Nobraino Radio Moscow Scala Mercalli  MOLISE  Luca Carboni  PIEMONTE  I Cani Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders Bianco Rocky Horror Picture Show Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Etruschi From Lakota Max Pezzali Megamax - Tributo 883 E Max Pezzali Cecilia Federico Poggipollini  PUGLIA  Nuova Compagnia Di Canto Popolare Lili Refrain Nasodoble Bundamove Chiara Civello Fuzz Orchestra Junkfood Levante Fabio Concato Apres La Classe  SARDEGNA  Godblesscomputers Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Mondo Marcio I Camillas Paola Turci Dope D.o.d. Elio E Le Storie Tese Go Dugong  SICILIA  Emma Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Nada E Fausto Mesolella Babaman Aka Irieman  TOSCANA  King Salami & Cumberland3 La Banda Improvvisa 99Posse Edipo Franco Battiato Camillore’ The National Appaloosa Wemen Ojm  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Titta The Last Killers Boris Savoldelli Echo & The Bunnymen Piers Faccini Phil Cody  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Sinfonico Honolulu Harold Lopez Nussa Quartet Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Altre Di B  VENETO  Sonic Jesus Sycamore Age Jennifer Gentle Feat. Alberto & Luca (Verdena) Joan As Police Woman Extrema Peter Punk Steve Hackett Genesis Revisited Melampus Articolo J The Drones

Domenica

 SVIZZERA  Agnes Obel  ITALIA  Jack Savoretti  ABRUZZO  Andrea Castelfranato Ema & Quilombo Sonoro The Varnelli's  BASILICATA  Guitar Ray & The Gamblers Kirk Fletcher  CAMPANIA  Giobia Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Michel Portal Quintet Charles Lloyd Zibba Gabriele Mirabassi Noemi Slick Steve & The Gangsters Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Marcello Coleman El V And The Gardenhouse Grayson Capps Ty & Leblanc Krasi' Witko  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Balkan Beat Box L'orage Bastille  LAZIO  Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Kurt Rosenwinkel Sycamore Age Scott Colley Luca Carboni Massimo Volume Latte E I Suoi Derivati Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Harold Lopez Nussa Quartet Il Muro Del Canto  LOMBARDIA  Cesare Carugi Raphael & Eazy Skankers Giovanni Guidi Phil Cody Il Triangolo Foxhound Elli De Mon Gianluca Petrella Evergreen Terrace Calibro35  MARCHE  Train To Roots Rinomatti Big Daddy Wilson Francesco Patella Enrico Capuano Io & I Gomma Gommas Franco Battiato Mudimbi  PIEMONTE  Paolo Bonfanti Yann Tiersen Fluxus Litfiba Modena City Ramblers Oxxxa Bob Geldof Gem Boy Gianmaria Testa Antonella Ruggiero  PUGLIA  Giorgia Jack Jaselli Alla Bua James Senese Fuzz Orchestra Simona Molinari Area Patrizio Fariselli Gregory Porter  SARDEGNA  Paola Turci I Camillas  SICILIA  James Blunt Adam Ben Ezra  TOSCANA  Eugenio Allegri Steve Hackett Genesis Revisited Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Bassapadana Francesco Baccini Marta Sui Tubi Hannah Williams & The Tastemakers The Veils Sarah Jane Morris  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Kepi Ghoulie The Dictators Get Well Soon Paolo Fresu Boris Savoldelli Raphael Gualazzi Daniele Di Bonaventura Davide Peron  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Queenmania Chris Jarreth Johnny Mars Luca Ciarla  VENETO  Johnny Mox Mr Wob & The Canes Sick Tamburo The Zen Circus Rezophonic Makako Jump Figli Di Madre Ignota The Brain Washing Machine Mombu

Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì

 SVIZZERA  Twin Room Be Forest Franco Battiato His Clancyness  ABRUZZO  Diego Deadman Potron The Gravedigger V The Morlocks Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  BASILICATA  Krikka Reggae  CALABRIA  The Adolescents Burning Heads  CAMPANIA  Salmo La Rappresentante Di Lista Julia Kent Giovanni Truppi Ilaria Graziano E Francesco Forni Nobraino Kill Your Boyfriend Avion Travel  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Diodato Murphy's Law Miscellanea Beat Vallanzaska Threelakes Gazebo Penguins Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana  LAZIO  Gnut Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Mayra Andrade Pierpaolo Capovilla Remo Anzovino  LIGURIA  Gnu Quartet King Mastino Arisa The Dictators Tango Spleen Orquesta Steve Earle  LOMBARDIA  Phil Cody Chelsea Wolfe Milky Chance Motel Connection Snoop Dogg Giovanni Falzone Beenie Man Maria Antonietta Ras Melody & Irie Roof Band  MARCHE  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Renzo Arbore  PIEMONTE  Simple Minds Giorgia Dente  PUGLIA  Nada Petrina Ex Csi Zamboni Canali Baraldi Maroccolo Magnelli Lo Stato Sociale Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Luca Aquino Officina Zoe' Easy Star All Stars Bundamove Il Pan Del Diavolo  SARDEGNA  Fleurs Du Mal  SICILIA  Altre Di B  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli Enrico Fink Canti Erranti Sabina Manetti & Mario Manetti - Indygenìe Alessandro Mannarino Baro Drom Orkestar Mau Mau Lisa And The Lips Marco Rovelli Epica  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  I Camillas Paolo Fresu Gioacchino Turu’ & Vanessa Vermouth Bebo Ferra  UMBRIA  Clementino  VENETO  Cisco Herman Medrano And The Groovy Monkeys Edoardo Bennato Pink Sonic Simone Cristicchi
















Rubriche

Musicclub Story