Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Motel Connection Nobraino  CALABRIA  Barresi Project Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno  CAMPANIA  Il Cane Nordgarden Alessandra Amoroso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Dope D.o.d. Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Rain Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Nh3 Muck And The Mires Oh My O Patty Pravo Noise Pollution  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Marlene Kuntz Chambers  LAZIO  Massimo Ranieri Massimo D'avola Peter Bernstein Quartet General Levy Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Mondo Marcio Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Zolle Nicolas Joseph Roncea  LIGURIA  Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zeus! Massimo Priviero Giuda  LOMBARDIA  Eumir Deodato Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi The Monkey Weather Gli Ebrei Ambramarie Ovo Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Gazebo Penguins Teka P  MARCHE  Pipers Amore Dj Giamma Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Stormwind Vertical Scratchers Freakanto' Clementino Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers The Gentlemen's Agreement  PIEMONTE  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement Rashad Becker Band Bunker Club The Magnetix Bobby Soul Queenmania Erin K Frei Monica P  PUGLIA  Diodato L'orso Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Maria Antonietta Marco Notari Wemen The Zen Circus Neffa  SICILIA  Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni C+C=Maxigross Black Beat Movement Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti  TOSCANA  Platonick Dive Vintage Violence Brunori Sas Giorgio Canali Violacida 2Pigeons Gang Zocaffe Bassi Maestro  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Talco Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  Mr Wob & The Canes Tributo Italiano Tolo Marton Elli De Mon One Love Hi Powa Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Metal Sludge Extravaganza The Moor Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew!

Domani


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Clementino Colle Der Fomento  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Barresi Project  CALABRIA  Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  Rev Rev Rev Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Simone Cristicchi The Natural Dub Cluster G-Fast Sonohra  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Fabrizio Bosso Gattamolesta Giancarlo Onorato Egle Sommacal Joe Dibrutto Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Il Re Tarantola  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Electric Superfuzz Piji Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Matteo Sansonetto Maria Pia De Vito Cisco  LIGURIA  Boogarins Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi Lili Refrain The Manges Mondo Marcio Pink Holy Days  LOMBARDIA  Gianluca Petrella C+C=Maxigross Eve Noire Giovanni Guidi Twin Room Muppet Suicide - Tributo Ai Guns N' Roses Paolo Tomelleri Vallanzaska John Abercrombie Bluestouch  MARCHE  Israel Varela Warsavia Nobraino Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Borghese  PIEMONTE  Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Giovanni Truppi Revenga Oneohtrix Point Never  PUGLIA  Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse Dellera Coez Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Larry Franco  SICILIA  Tinturia L'orso  TOSCANA  Alla Bua Pipers Majakovich The Zen Circus Giuda Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Flor Ex-Otago Raster  VENETO  Lume Black Beat Movement Muck And The Mires Morblus Band Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Ches Smith Black Mama Tolo Marton

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Cristiano De Andrè Marumba  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive Ex-Otago  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Area Nada Cisco Twin Room Gang Jet Market Joe Dibrutto Majakovich Gazebo Penguins Nordgarden  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig  LAZIO  Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev Mad Professor The Vickers Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Mad Dogs Emanuele Bultrini  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra Pino Scotto Fratelli Di Soledad I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Zeus! Fetish Calaveras Statobrado Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 L'orage Linea 77 Nemesi Trust Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live Electricity  MARCHE  The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Borghese Reggaete Forte Riciclato Circo Musicale Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit La Tosse Grassa Melampus  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Clementino Roipnol Witch Daniele Sepe Cyberpunkers Gianluigi Trovesi Gianmaria Testa Sell System Blume Apoptygma Berzerk  PUGLIA  White Queen Dellera Rhomanife Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Modena City Ramblers Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Danilo Sacco Marta Sui Tubi Virginiana Miller  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Pipers  VENETO  Tolo Marton Bermuda Trio Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Nobraino Talco Lee Scratch Perry Slick Steve & The Gangsters Verbal

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc Ben Vida Nicola Ratti  ABRUZZO  Drunken Butterfly Kyla Brox Taberna Vinaria The Fiftyniners Raphael & Eazy Skankers Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Enrico Capuano Majakovich Brunori Sas  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Spasulati Band Monaci Del Surf Zibba  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Giovanni Truppi The Natural Dub Cluster Alberto Radius Galoni Psychopathic Romantics La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' G-Fast Bologna Violenta  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Soft Metals Mellowtoy Gue' Pequeno Mimmo Locasciulli Four Tiles The Strypes Rain Several Union Carlo Maver Fireball  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Franco D'andrea Isolde Gli Sportivi Chambers Emanuele Belloni Nobraino Marlene Kuntz Daniele Tenca  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Buddha Superoverdrive Alberto Marsico Peter Bernstein Quartet Deville Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Rosario Giuliani General Levy The Duke Ellington Orchestra Luminal  LIGURIA  Marta Sui Tubi Necrodeath Blindosbarra Lili Refrain Kaleidoscopic Marnero Claudio Baglioni Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Metronomy Mimes Of Wine Rashad Becker Marumba Antani Project Giannissime Adel's Kiave & Dj Double S Snfu Om Unit  MARCHE  Ex-Otago Israel Varela Reggaete Forte Mara Borghese Sine Frontera Gillian Grassie Paolo Jannacci Tom Kirkpatrick Warsavia  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Dave Holland The Bluebeaters Gianluigi Trovesi Diane Schuur Andead La Paranza Del Geco Paolo Bonfanti Uri Caine Gazebo Penguins  PUGLIA  Rhomanife Vega 80 Colle Der Fomento Marco Notari Dellera Alla Bua Two Door Cinema Club Diodato  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti Femina Ridens Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Duo Bucolico Alessandra Amoroso Joy Garrison Tinturia  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Bassi Maestro Vintage Violence Platonick Dive Massimo Priviero Renzo Rubino Linea 77 Mai Mai Mai Matrioska Tommy Emmanuel  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Manuel Volpe Jack Jaselli Assalti Frontali Come Cani Come Angeli Talco  UMBRIA  Color Swing Trio Aisha Burns Green Like July Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Petramante Raster 2Pigeons Big Ones Joe Pisto Wemen  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Freeway Marcello Tonolo Solrize Levante Gigi D'alessio Ches Smith Paolino Paperino Band Vic Du Monte's Persona Non Grata Luca Bassanese Clan Of Xymox

 SVIZZERA  Bluestouch    Lee Scratch Perry  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Altro Witko Gasparazzo  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Black Beat Movement Near Kaleidoscopic Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Luminal Gigi Finizio Zibba Gianni Morandi Kyla Brox  CALABRIA  Peppe Voltarelli Monaci Del Surf Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Gillian Grassie Chick Corea Fausto Mesolella Guido Maria Grillo David Riondino The Burlesque Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Afterhours Dente  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Roberto Menabo' Lennon Kelly Cristina Zavalloni Samaris Alessandro Scala Duo Bucolico Roberto Gatto Micah P. Hinson Millencolin Amon Amarth  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus The Orb Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Elvenking Melampus Giovanni Truppi W.i.n.d.  LAZIO  Bad Apple Sons Spiral69 I Mostri Legittimo Brigantaggio Giraffage Soft Metals Diodato Steve Vai Luciano Ligabue  LIGURIA  Con Cura The Cure Italian Tribute Warias Biglietto Per L'inferno Bobby Solo Delirium Federico Sirianni Lamalareputazione I Camaleonti Di Maggio Connection The Cesarians  LOMBARDIA  Black Berry’S Band - The Rolling Stones Tribute Cut Jules Not Jude Lebowski Tiger! Shit! Tiger! Tiger! Guignol Gli Atroci Tony Mcmanus Desaster  MARCHE  Nu Bohemien Drunken Butterfly Claudio Baglioni Maria Antonietta Quei Bravi Ragazzi His Clancyness The Hard Beat Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Stefano Bedetti Trio  PIEMONTE  L'orage Elio E Le Storie Tese Violacida Band Bunker Club Alain Caron Lou Dalfin Sepultura Two Fingerz Ibrahim Maalouf The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  PUGLIA  Biagio Antonacci Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute White Queen Nicola Conte Linea 77 Renzo Rubino Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80 Eugenio Finardi Squarcicatrici  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  Meganoidi Iaia Forte Bombino The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Mike Stern La Rappresentante Di Lista Pippo Pollina Flor James Ferraro  TOSCANA  Andrea Valeri I Matti Delle Giuncaie Paletti The Wild Weekend The Rippers Piccoli Omicidi 99Posse Edoardo Bennato Methedras  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Erin K Ed Laurie Bamboo Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals  UMBRIA  G-Fast Blue Dean Carcione Hola La Poyana Taberna Vinaria Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Michele Maraglino Michele Rabbia Carla Bozulich Tetraktis Percussioni Big Charlie  VENETO  Cristiano De Andrè Verbal Motel Connection The Devil Wears Prada Nobraino Rats Nut Lisa Stansfield Mideando String Quintet The Ghost Inside

 SPAGNA  Kendrick Lamar !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Caetano Veloso Charles Bradley Standstill  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Refree The National John Grant Shellac Spoon Dum Dum Girls  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Kutso Near Warias  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Gogol Bordello Caparezza Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Public Enemy The Fratellis Pond Extrema The Naked And Famous Sepultura Miami & The Groovers Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana We Are Scientists  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Buckcherry Downset Angus & Julia Stone The Natural Dub Cluster Pat Metheny  LAZIO  Rolling Stones Cloud Nothings Solo Banton Ca.pe.al. Radio Moscow Pavic Linea 77 Roberto Cacciapaglia Avenged Sevenfold Vasco Rossi  LIGURIA  Il Re Tarantola New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bobby Soul Majakovich Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Gabor Lesko  LOMBARDIA  Suuns The Manges The Last Killers Stefano Bollani The Leeches Chuck Ragan Ovo Biglietto Per L'inferno Massive Attack Die Antwoord  MARCHE  Maria Antonietta Tetuan The Zen Circus Maybe I'm... Monaci Del Surf Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Amore Lleroy Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto  PIEMONTE  Fetish Calaveras Emis Killa Band Bunker Club Supershock The Veils Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band La Clé Pablo E Il Mare Pagliaccio Raige  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Bamboo Slow Magic White Queen Cadaveria Destruction  SICILIA  Donpasta Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio  TOSCANA  Massimo Volume Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Jama Trio Le Capre A Sonagli I Matti Delle Giuncaie Joe Bonamassa The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Sinfonico Honolulu Amadou & Mariam  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nidi D'arac Nobraino Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Cristina D'avena Remo Anzovino Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Lu Silver And String Band Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Dub Fx & Cade Disappears Lord Bishop Rocks Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Bullet

 SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  John Butler Trio Sine Frontera Slayer  LETTONIA  You Me At Six  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  LETTONIA  Elbow Bastille Junip - Josè Gonzales  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Javier Girotto Burt Bacharach Ylenia Lucisano Chrysta Bell Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Progetto Panico Jimmy Hall The Dictators Bonnie Bramlett The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Muscle Shoal Panda Bear Zu Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Ruggero De I Timidi Franz Ferdinand John Fogerty Macka B Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jimmy Cliff Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane  LAZIO  At The Weekends Passenger Alex Britti Emis Killa Loredana Berte' Massive Attack Kraftwerk The Black Keys Modà Obituary  LIGURIA  Kafka On The Shore Jonathan Wilson The Slackers M Ward Girls In Hawaii Delaney Davidson The Peawees The Sonics! Jama Trio  LOMBARDIA  Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Mandolin Brothers Nemesi Vasco Rossi Jethro Tull Damon Albarn Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Sebastian Bach Steve Earle Mgmt  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Red Sky L'orage The Monkey Weather Mascara Wemen His Clancyness Meganoidi Soviet Soviet Slow Magic Gov't Mule  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Saluti Da Saturno  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Bandabardò The Prodigy Mark Lanegan Jack Johnson The Lumineers Eagles Morcheeba Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Eels Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Charles Bradley Wayne Shorter The Roots Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Herbie Hancock Dobet Gnahore Dr John Michel Camilo Hiromi Fabrizio Bosso  VENETO  Arctic Monkeys Raphael & Eazy Skankers Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Ludovico Einaudi Slowdive Luca Bassanese The Dukes Of Hamburg Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Melampus

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda Kutso  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Sergio Cammariere Fabrizio Bosso Luca Aquino Joe Barbieri Kronos Quartet Massimo Ranieri Michele Rabbia Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Franz Ferdinand Little Taver  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  Larry And His Flask Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Converge Nofx Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese Bombino  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag  PUGLIA  Avishai Cohen White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi Dave Holland  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Raphael  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners La Tresca Paul Weller Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’ Violacida The Mojomatics



Corazon Latino

Info locale:


CORAZON LATINO 011/9059429 328/8958643 Strada Pinerolo 2 Cumiana TO

Eventi di Corazon Latino

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 


 LAZIO 




 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 




 PUGLIA 

 TOSCANA 




 VENETO 

Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 



 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 


 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 








Rubriche

Musicclub Story