Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Taberna Vinaria Wemen Brunori Sas The Fiftyniners Zolle Bettibarsantini  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf L'orso  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Black Beat Movement Barresi Project  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Modena City Ramblers Mondo Marcio Veivecura Alberto Radius Bologna Violenta The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Massimo Volume Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Frankie Magellano Aisha Burns Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Wolves Like Us Remida Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Franc Cinelli Eagulls  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Jesus Christ Superstar Metal Sludge Extravaganza Uscita17 Gianluca Pellerito Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Ilenia Volpe Alberto Marsico Astenia Luminal  LIGURIA  3 Fingers Guitar Bobby Soul Motel Connection Emanuele Belloni Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Meganoidi  LOMBARDIA  Stefano Vergani Frank Sinutre Erin K Italian Dire Straits Piotta The Elements Il Genio Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Vipers  MARCHE  Unorsominore Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Dj Giamma  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Gazebo Penguins O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Frei Andead The Monkey Weather Dinosauri Rue Royale Nico Royale Mandolin Brothers  PUGLIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Fabrizio Bosso Fabio Concato Colle Der Fomento Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Altre Di B Ex-Otago Diodato  SICILIA  Giacomo Toni Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti C+C=Maxigross Duo Bucolico Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti  TOSCANA  Cleo T. Il Cane The Magnetix Bobo Rondelli Julie Slick Piero Pelu' Massimo Priviero  UMBRIA  2Pigeons Paolo Jannacci Majakovich  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Lubjan Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Tolo Marton Freeway Gozu Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Forest Swords Levante Perturbazione

Domani

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Rain Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Oh My O Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Patty Pravo Peppa Pig Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Noise Pollution Muck And The Mires  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  General Levy Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Zolle Mondo Marcio Massimo Ranieri Massimo D'avola Peter Bernstein Quartet Nicolas Joseph Roncea Aaron Goldberg  LIGURIA  Zeus! Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Kaleidoscopic Massimo Priviero Giuda  LOMBARDIA  Gazebo Penguins Parafunk Aisha Burns There Will Be Blood Rats King Of The Opera - Samuel Katarro Adel's Moostroo Dracula Lewis Extrema  MARCHE  Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Pipers Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute  PIEMONTE  Frei Rashad Becker The Magnetix Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement Band Bunker Club  PUGLIA  Marco Notari Maria Antonietta L'orso Diodato Wemen The Zen Circus Neffa Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SICILIA  Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dola J. Chaplin C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Mama Marjas Black Beat Movement  TOSCANA  Violacida Mai Mai Mai Be Forest Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Raphael Brunori Sas Crazy Mama Rev Rev Rev  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Elli De Mon Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tributo Italiano Tolo Marton Metal Sludge Extravaganza One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva The Moor Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Mr Wob & The Canes

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Clementino Colle Der Fomento Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  Rev Rev Rev The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra Simone Cristicchi G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Il Re Tarantola Carlo Maver Jack Jaselli Egle Sommacal Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Maria Pia De Vito Junior Kelly Electric Superfuzz Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Piji  LIGURIA  Lili Refrain Mondo Marcio Marnero Pink Holy Days Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi Boogarins The Manges  LOMBARDIA  Electricity Bluestouch The Beat Barons Zeus! Cosmo A Storm Of Light Gue' Pequeno  MARCHE  Spaghetti A Detroit Nobraino Borghese Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Warsavia Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili  PIEMONTE  Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Giovanni Truppi Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi  PUGLIA  Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Duo Bucolico White Queen Larry Franco 99Posse Coez  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Giuda Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Ex-Otago Raster Flor  VENETO  Muck And The Mires Ches Smith Rumatera Lume The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè Joe Colombo Ben Vida Nicola Ratti The Vad Vuc  ITALIA  Sisyphos  ABRUZZO  Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Kyla Brox Drunken Butterfly Brunori Sas Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Zolle Raphael & Eazy Skankers  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Monaci Del Surf Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Giacomo Toni His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Bologna Violenta Modena City Ramblers La Rappresentante Di Lista The Natural Dub Cluster Loredana Berte' The Zen Circus Galoni Psychopathic Romantics G-Fast Giovanni Truppi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  A Storm Of Light Altre Di B Fabio Gualerzi Il Re Tarantola Il Cane Bettibarsantini Metal Sludge Extravaganza Soft Metals Cercasi Cenerentola Edo - Edoardo Cremonese  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Nobraino Marlene Kuntz Isolde Emanuele Belloni Gli Sportivi Franco D'andrea Chambers Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa  LAZIO  Astenia Black Beat Movement Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Il Muro Del Canto Kutso Pavic The Duke Ellington Orchestra Dente Be Forest Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia  LIGURIA  The Magnetix Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Pink Holy Days Paolo Saporiti Marta Sui Tubi Necrodeath Claudio Baglioni 3 Fingers Guitar Blindosbarra  LOMBARDIA  Eugenio Finardi The Sleeping Tree Pocket Chestnut Giubbonsky Cyberpunkers Tm Stevens & Shocka Zooloo Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Alessandro Fiori Simone Cristicchi Squadra Omega  MARCHE  Riciclato Circo Musicale Stormwind Mara Gambardellas Bip Gismondi Mothra Fabulous Daddy Freakanto' Tom Kirkpatrick Israel Varela  PIEMONTE  Sintomi Di Gioia Manu Dibango Lo Zoo Di Berlino Kenny Barron Trio Revenga Daniele Sepe Dave Holland Muck And The Mires O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero  PUGLIA  Progetto Panico Rhomanife Fabio Concato Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Barresi Project Maria Antonietta Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Dellera Two Door Cinema Club  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Antonella Ruggiero C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi Alessandra Amoroso Joy Garrison Femina Ridens Mama Marjas Joe Barbieri  TOSCANA  Alessia Tondo Crazy Mama Bobo Rondelli Tunng I Gatti Mezzi Rev Rev Rev Bad Apple Sons Julie Slick Borghetta Stile Gang  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Manuel Volpe Talco Jack Jaselli Francesco Patella Come Cani Come Angeli Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  2Pigeons Green Like July Aisha Burns Big Ones Color Swing Trio Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Petramante Raster Joe Pisto Wemen  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Gigi D'alessio Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Rumatera Elli De Mon Tributo Italiano Devotion Mr Wob & The Canes Solrize Luca Aquino

 SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Altro Dub Incorporation Witko  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Casa Del Vento Mellow Mood  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Bluestouch Gue' Pequeno    Lee Scratch Perry  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Zibba Gigi Finizio Kyla Brox Kaleidoscopic Black Beat Movement Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band The Fiftyniners Near Gianni Morandi  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio Peppe Voltarelli Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Sprained Cookies Enrico Rava Nadar Solo Gnut Buddha Superoverdrive Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Alla Bua Gazebo Penguins Cercasi Cenerentola Chick Corea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Margaret Lee The Duke Ellington Orchestra Ilaria Porceddu I Giuradei Danilo Gallo Raffaele Casarano Henry Grimes Cristina D'avena  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel Giovanni Truppi The Orb Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Elvenking  LAZIO  Oak Libra Pfm Premiata Forneria Marconi Jack Jaselli The Pretty Things Lucy Love Barzin Kutso Emanuele Belloni Spiral69  LIGURIA  Alphataurus Andrea Celeste Bob Geldof Il Castello Di Atlante Universal Totem Orchestra Dirk Hamilton Teresa De Sio Maschera Di Cera  LOMBARDIA  Eli Paperboy Reed Exilia The Peawees Nice Steve Smith Dead Candies The Elements Majakovich Le Favole Di Meg Giubbonsky  MARCHE  The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes La Tosse Grassa Freakanto' Marco Pacassoni Stormwind Samuele Garofoli La Grande Tribu' Nu Bohemien Geri Allen Quei Bravi Ragazzi  PIEMONTE  Fay Hallam Trinity Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Antonello Salis Supershock Sultan Bathery Paolo Fresu Lili Refrain Baba Sissoko The Chameleons J.c. Satan  PUGLIA  Nomadi Eugenio Finardi Nicolò Carnesi Squarcicatrici Mirko Signorile Dire Straits Legends Billy Hart Quartet I Cani Donpasta  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Flor Mike Stern The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo James Ferraro Iaia Forte Meganoidi Giuda Alessandro Lanzoni  TOSCANA  Progetto Panico Umberto Tozzi Luca Carboni Pow! Giorgia Bettibarsantini There Will Be Blood Pino Scotto Acquaraggia I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Golden Animals Bamboo Erin K Slick Steve & The Gangsters  UMBRIA  Hola La Poyana Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Big Charlie G-Fast Carla Bozulich Tetraktis Percussioni Blue Dean Carcione Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino  VENETO  Gem Boy Manodopera The Electric Diorama Loredana Berte' The Last Killers Caetano Veloso Aloa Input Daniele Tenca Yokoano Ema

 SPAGNA  Standstill Caetano Veloso St Vincent Refree The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Kutso Near Warias  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Caparezza  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Sepultura Black Stone Cherry The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Queens Of The Stone Age La Tresca Rain Opeth Iron Maiden Vibronics  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Buckcherry Downset Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny  LAZIO  The Prodigy Tori Amos Arcade Fire Megadeth Rob Zombie Roberto Cacciapaglia Rolling Stones Billy Idol Linea 77 Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  LIGURIA  Bluestouch New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Borghese Majakovich Bobby Soul Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Il Re Tarantola Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli  LOMBARDIA  Television Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica The Manges Walls Of Jericho Linkin Park Ty Segall The Leeches Black Label Society Biglietto Per L'inferno Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies  MARCHE  Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan Johnny Mox Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Maybe I'm... Stri Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta The Zen Circus Monaci Del Surf  PIEMONTE  Andead Emis Killa Lou Dalfin Ha Ha Tonka Pagliaccio Tangerine Dream Band Bunker Club Persiana Jones Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Supershock  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Destruction Bamboo Slow Magic White Queen Cadaveria  SICILIA  Donpasta Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio  TOSCANA  Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli Massimo Volume Jama Trio The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3  UMBRIA  Nidi D'arac The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nobraino Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman  VENETO  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Manodopera Neutral Milk Hotel Lu Silver And String Band The Backseat Boogie Rudy Rotta Fay Hallam Trinity Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Five Horse Johnson

 LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys Sine Frontera  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Elbow  ITALIA  Slayer  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales Bastille  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno Dolly Parton  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Caparezza Gasparazzo Antonio Sorgentone  CAMPANIA  Ylenia Lucisano Regina Carter Giulia Mazzoni Pino Daniele Chrysta Bell Ska-P Stanley Clarke Burt Bacharach Javier Girotto  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Miami & The Groovers Panda Bear D.o.a. Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Vanja's Lennon Kelly Temples The National  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Ravi Coltrane Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Macka B Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jimmy Cliff Gem Boy Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid  LAZIO  Modà Alex Britti Loredana Berte' Alice In Chains Volbeat Metallica Obituary Kraftwerk Legittimo Brigantaggio Emis Killa  LIGURIA  The Slackers Kafka On The Shore The Peawees The Sonics! Jama Trio M Ward Delaney Davidson Girls In Hawaii Paolo Nutini  LOMBARDIA  Mgmt Joshua Redman Tune Yards Dave Liebman-Steve Swallow-Adam Nussbaum The Afghan Whigs Nh3 The Mutants Woody Gipsy Band Asian Dub Foundation Baton Rouge  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation Giacomo Toni  PIEMONTE  Giuda Wemen His Clancyness Meganoidi Soviet Soviet Slow Magic Persiana Jones One Direction Lou Dalfin Deep Purple  PUGLIA  Almamegretta Saluti Da Saturno Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Jack Johnson Eels Paolo Fresu Elisa Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Morcheeba The Lumineers Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) The Prodigy Suzanne Vega  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Gonzalo Rubalcaba Fiorella Mannoia Horacio "el Negro" Hernandez Edoardo Bennato Dr John La Tresca Monty Alexander Hamilton De Holanda Wayne Shorter  VENETO  Emma Arctic Monkeys Ludovico Einaudi Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Arianna Antinori Scorpions Luca Bassanese Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Kutso Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Fabrizio Bosso Petrina Alessandro Haber Kronos Quartet Sergio Cammariere Hevia Michele Rabbia Luca Aquino Maria Pia De Vito  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Miami & The Groovers Combichrist Franz Ferdinand Radici Nel Cemento Little Taver Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Boy & Bear L'orage Paolo Jannacci  LOMBARDIA  The Last Killers Luca Bassanese His Electro Blue Voice Converge Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx Bombino Gem Boy  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Daniele Tenca  PUGLIA  Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua White Queen Avishai Cohen Seun Kuti  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina Dave Holland  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Parlor Snakes Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Boxerin Club The Courteeners Taberna Vinaria Paul Weller La Tresca  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Violacida The Mojomatics Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’






Festival

Nessun Festival trovato in archivio




Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 ITALIA 

 LAZIO 


 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 



 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 




Live Club

 ABRUZZO 



 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 



 PIEMONTE 



 TOSCANA 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story



Live News