Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani

 ABRUZZO  Taberna Vinaria Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Brunori Sas Wemen The Fiftyniners Zolle Bettibarsantini  BASILICATA  L'orso Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion His Electro Blue Voice Barresi Project Black Beat Movement  CAMPANIA  Modena City Ramblers Mondo Marcio Giovanni Truppi Veivecura Alberto Radius Bologna Violenta The Zen Circus Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Aisha Burns Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Wolves Like Us Franc Cinelli Miami & The Groovers Eagulls Remida Four Tiles Floyd Machine  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Jesus Christ Superstar Nicolas Joseph Roncea Luminal Metal Sludge Extravaganza Uscita17 Gianluca Pellerito Ilenia Volpe Tunng Astenia  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Meganoidi Paolo Saporiti 3 Fingers Guitar Motel Connection Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Emanuele Belloni  LOMBARDIA  Vipers Punkreas Mombu Jama Trio Fletcher Stefano Vergani The Lords Of Altamont Alex Schiavi Erin K Teich  MARCHE  Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Dj Giamma  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Frei The Monkey Weather Andead O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Dinosauri Rue Royale Nico Royale Mandolin Brothers Muck And The Mires Gazebo Penguins  PUGLIA  Colle Der Fomento Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Diodato Ex-Otago Altre Di B La Rappresentante Di Lista Fabrizio Bosso  SICILIA  Mario Venuti Duo Bucolico Joe Barbieri C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Giacomo Toni Tinturia  TOSCANA  The Magnetix Piero Pelu' Julie Slick Cleo T. Il Cane  UMBRIA  Majakovich Paolo Jannacci 2Pigeons  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Tolo Marton Gozu Linea 77 Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Forest Swords Lubjan Perturbazione Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band

Sabato

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Modena City Ramblers Loredana Berte' Barresi Project  CAMPANIA  Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Nh3 Oh My O Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Nico Royale Noise Pollution Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Muck And The Mires Dope D.o.d. Patty Pravo  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Mondo Marcio Zolle Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Massimo Ranieri Nicolas Joseph Roncea General Levy  LIGURIA  Kaleidoscopic Massimo Priviero Giuda Zeus!  LOMBARDIA  Extrema Ambramarie Ovo Rats Witko Adel's Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Aisha Burns Freeway Saturnine  MARCHE  Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Dj Giamma Pipers Vertical Scratchers Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Freakanto' Amore Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute  PIEMONTE  Frei Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Band Bunker Club The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Monica P Heaven's Basement Rashad Becker The Magnetix  PUGLIA  Marco Notari Maria Antonietta Diodato Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Wemen The Zen Circus Neffa L'orso  SICILIA  Dola J. Chaplin Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Mama Marjas Black Beat Movement Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  TOSCANA  Mai Mai Mai Zocaffe Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Be Forest Crazy Mama Rev Rev Rev Luz Brunori Sas  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tolo Marton Linea 77 One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva Tributo Italiano Mr Wob & The Canes Metal Sludge Extravaganza Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Elli De Mon

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Joe Colombo Cristiano De Andrè Ben Vida  ITALIA  Sisyphos  ABRUZZO  Drunken Butterfly Taberna Vinaria Brunori Sas The Fiftyniners Raphael & Eazy Skankers Zolle Majakovich Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Enrico Capuano Kyla Brox  BASILICATA  Zibba Spasulati Band Monaci Del Surf Luciano Ligabue  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Paola Turci Massimo Ranieri Giacomo Toni Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Loredana Berte' Modena City Ramblers Galoni Giovanni Truppi The Natural Dub Cluster Alberto Radius G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics 99Posse Bologna Violenta  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Valerio Cosi Bettibarsantini Kris Roe Il Cane Rain Jimmy Villotti Cercasi Cenerentola Andrea Rivera Mxpx All Stars Boogarins  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Emanuele Belloni Daniele Tenca Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Gli Sportivi Chambers Isolde Franco D'andrea Nobraino Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Dola J. Chaplin Peppe Servillo Aaron Goldberg Margherita Vicario Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Buddha Superoverdrive Luminal Rocketnumbernine Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute  LIGURIA  Marta Sui Tubi Pink Holy Days The Manges Meganoidi Bluestouch Diego Deadman Potron Lili Refrain Marnero  LOMBARDIA  Mimes Of Wine Italian Dire Straits Drink Day Le Formiche Renzo Arbore Om Unit Piotta Uni Poska Le Man Avec Les Lunettes  MARCHE  Dj Giamma The Sons Of Anarchy Petrina Barbara Casini Levi Rue Royale Spaghetti A Detroit Bip Gismondi Riciclato Circo Musicale  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Guignol Andead Radio Supernova Tributo Ufficiale Italiano Oasis Paolo Bonfanti The Beat Barons Gazebo Penguins Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Queenmania Banda Osiris  PUGLIA  Emis Killa Marzia Stano Aka Una Marco Notari Vega 80 Colle Der Fomento Alla Bua Neffa Rhomanife Dellera Diodato  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Alessandra Amoroso Mama Marjas Andre Matos Joe Barbieri Duo Bucolico Stefano Bollani Mario Venuti Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Antonella Ruggiero  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Platonick Dive Bassi Maestro Vintage Violence Nicodemo I Matti Delle Giuncaie Nicolas Joseph Roncea Acquaraggia Massimo Priviero  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Jack Jaselli Come Cani Come Angeli Talco Francesco Patella Manuel Volpe  UMBRIA  Aisha Burns Color Swing Trio Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Raster Green Like July Joe Pisto Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Wemen 2Pigeons Big Ones  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Saves The Day Freeway Manodopera Levante Luca Aquino Warias Tolo Marton Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Mideando String Quintet Ches Smith

 SVIZZERA  Altro Dub Incorporation  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Witko Gasparazzo Mellow Mood Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Bluestouch    Lee Scratch Perry  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Kyla Brox Zibba Luminal The Fiftyniners Gianni Morandi Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Near Black Beat Movement Kaleidoscopic Gigi Finizio  CALABRIA  Caron Dimonio Zeus! Monaci Del Surf Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  Buddha Superoverdrive Gazebo Penguins The Burlesque Guido Maria Grillo Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Nadar Solo Keira Is You Gillian Grassie Maria Pia De Vito  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Destruction Marco Dalpane Nadia & The Rabbits Giampiero Martirani Lilith And The Sinnersaints Danilo Gallo Alberto Camerini Gogol Bordello Trilok Gurtu Patten  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Melampus The Orb Giovanni Truppi Tommy Emmanuel Jackie-O-Motherfucker W.i.n.d. Elvenking  LAZIO  Oak Uri Caine Jack Jaselli Giovanni Tommaso Gabriele Coen Kutso Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Toseland Oslo Tapes Ron  LIGURIA  Universal Totem Orchestra Bob Geldof Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Teresa De Sio Persiana Jones Maschera Di Cera Dirk Hamilton Stefano Nosei Bobby Soul Aldo Tagliapietra  LOMBARDIA  Sixty Miles Ahead Diego Deadman Potron H.e.a.t. Mondo Marcio Madeleine Peyroux Tarja Turunen Carlo Fava The Elements Emis Killa Soviet Soviet  MARCHE  La Grande Tribu' Freakanto' Giacomo Toni Geri Allen Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Antonio Sorgentone Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Maria Antonietta Mudimbi  PIEMONTE  Baba Sissoko Supershock Robbie Williams Julia Kent Jhonnyboy & The Icecream Lili Refrain Levante Tony Mcmanus  PUGLIA  Mirko Signorile Eugenio Finardi Nomadi Dire Straits Legends Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80 Donpasta Squarcicatrici Billy Hart Quartet Larry Franco  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots  SICILIA  Giuda James Ferraro The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Pippo Pollina Meganoidi Bombino Alessandro Lanzoni La Rappresentante Di Lista Mike Stern  TOSCANA  Pow! Giorgia Ravi Coltrane I Gatti Mezzi Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Diaframma Federico Fiumani Bettibarsantini Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Paletti Anthony B & Roots Harmonics Band  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Ed Laurie Erin K Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals Bamboo  UMBRIA  Hola La Poyana Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Carla Bozulich Taberna Vinaria Big Charlie Michele Maraglino G-Fast Blue Dean Carcione  VENETO  John Jorgenson Michele Calgaro Daniele Tenca Lucertulas The Crookes Gem Boy Carl Palmer His Electro Blue Voice Peter Punk

 SPAGNA  Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  BELGIO  Galoni  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent Spoon Refree Shellac Kendrick Lamar The National Caetano Veloso John Grant  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Kutso Near Alla Bua Warias  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Caparezza Danilo Rea Gogol Bordello  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Vibronics Queens Of The Stone Age Fragil Vida Alter Bridge Iron Maiden Nine Inch Nails Nico Royale Toby His Clancyness  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Pat Metheny Downset Buckcherry Angus & Julia Stone The Natural Dub Cluster  LAZIO  Tori Amos Vasco Rossi Roberto Cacciapaglia M Ward Ca.pe.al. Radio Moscow Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Pavic  LIGURIA  New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Majakovich Borghese Il Re Tarantola Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli 3 Fingers Guitar Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Bobby Soul  LOMBARDIA  Biglietto Per L'inferno Television Zu Jeff Beck Slick Steve & The Gangsters Ty Segall Ovo The Manges The Devil Makes Three  MARCHE  Maybe I'm... Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Soviet Soviet Stri Maria Antonietta Monaci Del Surf The Zen Circus Sud Sound System Amore Lleroy  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Ha Ha Tonka Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Fetish Calaveras Pagliaccio Supershock Persiana Jones Acquaraggia Pablo E Il Mare  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Slow Magic Bamboo Cadaveria White Queen Destruction  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Baba Sissoko Kafka On The Shore  TOSCANA  Le Capre A Sonagli Massimo Volume Sinfonico Honolulu The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Amadou & Mariam Jama Trio Gang Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Neutral Milk Hotel Lord Bishop Rocks Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Deafheaven Fay Hallam Trinity Remo Anzovino Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Five Horse Johnson Ruggero De I Timidi Lee Ranaldo And The Dust

 LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  ITALIA  Sine Frontera James Blunt  LETTONIA  You Me At Six  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  ITALIA  Slayer  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue Dolly Parton  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Caparezza Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Ska-P Ylenia Lucisano Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Javier Girotto Burt Bacharach Giulia Mazzoni Regina Carter Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders The Vanja's The National Rudy Rotta Cut Lennon Kelly The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Nine Below Zero El V And The Gardenhouse Panda Bear  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Macka B Gem Boy Jimmy Cliff Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Franz Ferdinand John Fogerty  LAZIO  Alice In Chains Obituary Modà Volbeat Metallica Legittimo Brigantaggio Kraftwerk At The Weekends Emis Killa Alex Britti  LIGURIA  The Slackers The Peawees The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore Girls In Hawaii Delaney Davidson M Ward Paolo Nutini  LOMBARDIA  The Mutants Billy Bragg Easy Star All Stars Damon Albarn M+A Asian Dub Foundation Alessandra Amoroso Gianluca Petrella Mgmt Be Forest  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Slow Magic Deep Purple Persiana Jones One Direction Neil Young L'orage Red Sky The Monkey Weather Mascara Wemen  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Saluti Da Saturno  TOSCANA  Bandabardò Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Slick Steve & The Gangsters Elisa Jeff Beck Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Jack Johnson Suzanne Vega Morcheeba  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Charles Bradley Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Dr John La Tresca Monty Alexander Wayne Shorter Herbie Hancock The Roots Michel Camilo  VENETO  Scorpions Slowdive Arctic Monkeys Emma Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Melampus Extrema Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Kutso Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Antonio Sorgentone Giuda  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club  CAMPANIA  Petrina Fabrizio Bosso Sergio Cammariere Kronos Quartet Hevia Michele Rabbia Luca Aquino Maria Pia De Vito Joe Barbieri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Franz Ferdinand Little Taver Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics  LIGURIA  Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage Paolo Jannacci  LOMBARDIA  Larry And His Flask Luca Bassanese The Last Killers His Electro Blue Voice Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx Gem Boy Converge  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Daniele Tenca Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua White Queen Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina Dave Holland  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Parlor Snakes Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Boxerin Club Paul Weller La Tresca Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Violacida The Mojomatics Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’



Live News









































Live Club

 BASILICATA 
 BELGIO 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 




 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 



 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 





 SARDEGNA 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story