Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Clementino Colle Der Fomento  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Simone Cristicchi The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra G-Fast  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Joe Dibrutto Il Re Tarantola Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Carlo Maver Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Fabrizio Bosso Egle Sommacal  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Matteo Sansonetto Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Maria Pia De Vito Junior Kelly Cisco Electric Superfuzz Buddha Superoverdrive Piji  LIGURIA  Lili Refrain The Manges Marnero Mondo Marcio Pink Holy Days Boogarins Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  John Abercrombie Bluestouch Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Nordgarden Gue' Pequeno Gang Lee Scratch Perry Electricity A Storm Of Light The Beat Barons  MARCHE  Nobraino Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Borghese Israel Varela Warsavia  PIEMONTE  Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Lo Zoo Di Berlino Giovanni Truppi Revenga Oneohtrix Point Never Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi  PUGLIA  Dellera Coez Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Giacomo Toni Larry Franco Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse  SICILIA  Tinturia L'orso  TOSCANA  The Zen Circus Giuda Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Majakovich  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Ex-Otago Raster Flor  VENETO  Morblus Band Muck And The Mires Rumatera Ches Smith Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Lume Tolo Marton Black Beat Movement

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Marumba Cristiano De Andrè Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive Ex-Otago  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni The Gentlemen's Agreement  EMILIA ROMAGNA  To Kill Lorenzo Monguzzi Laser Geyser Redska Vessel Giuliano Dottori Vince Vallicelli Gasparazzo Bettibarsantini  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig Lume  LAZIO  The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev Emanuele Bultrini Mad Professor  LIGURIA  Blindosbarra Fratelli Di Soledad I Cani Pino Scotto The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi  LOMBARDIA  Ambramarie Linea 77 Nemesi Trust Statobrado Uni Poska Slava's Snowshow Le Teste  MARCHE  Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera Riciclato Circo Musicale Spaghetti A Detroit Melampus La Tosse Grassa Warsavia Mothra Dj Giamma  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Gianmaria Testa Sell System Band Bunker Club Blume Cyberpunkers Apoptygma Berzerk Daniele Sepe Roipnol Witch Gianluigi Trovesi  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Rhomanife White Queen  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso  TOSCANA  Casa Del Vento Danilo Sacco Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Marta Sui Tubi Virginiana Miller Modena City Ramblers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Kaleidoscopic Francesco Patella  UMBRIA  Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Pipers Ches Smith  VENETO  Nobraino Talco Bermuda Trio Filippo Cosentino Lee Scratch Perry Mideando String Quintet Slick Steve & The Gangsters Verbal Tolo Marton La Tresca

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri The Gentlemen's Agreement  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Unorsominore Linea 77 Nico Royale Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Cut Neffa Little Taver The Strypes Casa Del Vento  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Uscita17 Flor Duo Bucolico 99Posse The Vickers Majakovich Ex-Otago Lee Scratch Perry The Sons Of Anarchy  LIGURIA  Diego Deadman Potron Queenmania Necrodeath Blindosbarra Gang  LOMBARDIA  Rootical Foundation Johnny Mox Ambramarie Bones & Comfort Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Gasparazzo Slava's Snowshow Realize Giorgio Canali Le Favole Di Meg  MARCHE  Les Enfants Bamboo Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Lucifer Big Band The Great Saunites Mad Professor The Kingstones Marumba Dj Giamma  PIEMONTE  Fabio Concato Daniele Sepe Dave Douglas Peppa Pig Kenny Barron Trio Gue' Pequeno Alla Bua Uri Caine Dave Holland Color Swing Trio  PUGLIA  Monaci Del Surf I Gatti Mezzi Two Door Cinema Club Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nu Bohemien The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli I Matti Delle Giuncaie Andead Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico Dragonhammer The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin The Zen Circus Nicodemo  UMBRIA  Nobraino Petramante Rev Rev Rev  VENETO  Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Tolo Marton Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dola J. Chaplin Melampus Devotion Kaleidoscopic Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Paolino Paperino Band Foreign Beggars

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Ben Vida Nicola Ratti Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc  ABRUZZO  Kyla Brox Raphael & Eazy Skankers Taberna Vinaria The Fiftyniners Zolle Enrico Capuano Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Brunori Sas Drunken Butterfly  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf Luciano Ligabue Zibba Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri  CAMPANIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Modena City Ramblers Galoni Psychopathic Romantics Loredana Berte' Giovanni Truppi Alberto Radius Bologna Violenta The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Javier Girotto Remida Joe Dibrutto Soft Metals The Van Houtens The Strypes Boogarins Patty Pravo Carlo Maver  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Isolde Chambers Emanuele Belloni Marlene Kuntz Nobraino Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Daniele Tenca Gli Sportivi  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Kristal And Jonny Boy Jesus Christ Superstar Astenia Junior Kelly Kutso Leo Pari Bud Spencer Blues Explosion The Vickers  LIGURIA  Necrodeath Marta Sui Tubi Blindosbarra Paolo Saporiti Lisa And The Lips 3 Fingers Guitar Fratelli Di Soledad Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Stokka & Madbuddy Moostroo Le Favole Di Meg Giannissime Sixty Miles Ahead Halestorm Medulla Extrema Marumba Rashad Becker  MARCHE  Rigolo’ Spaghetti A Detroit Tom Kirkpatrick Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Borghese Boomdabash The Gentlemen's Agreement Israel Varela Ex-Otago Reggaete Forte  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Queenmania Monica P Dave Holland Gianluigi Trovesi La Paranza Del Geco Mondo Marcio Heaven's Basement Diane Schuur Uri Caine Steve Mackay  PUGLIA  Rhomanife Alla Bua Larry Franco Two Door Cinema Club Dellera Progetto Panico Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Coez Vega 80 Emis Killa  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Tinturia Femina Ridens Joy Garrison C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Alessandra Amoroso Antonella Ruggiero Nicolò Carnesi Veivecura Duo Bucolico  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli Sarah Lee Guthrie & Johnny Irion Mai Mai Mai Cesare Carugi Arianna Antinori Fabrizio Bosso Matrioska 2 Fat Men Renzo Rubino Marco Tamburini  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Come Cani Come Angeli Talco Jack Jaselli Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Wemen Petramante Big Ones Color Swing Trio Aisha Burns Joe Pisto Raster Green Like July  VENETO  Clan Of Xymox Freeway Schonwald Levante Luca Bassanese Paolino Paperino Band Richard Galliano Danilo Sacco Black Mama Foreign Beggars

 GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood Bluestouch    Lee Scratch Perry  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Witko Altro Gasparazzo  ABRUZZO  Near Gianni Morandi Zibba Kyla Brox Kaleidoscopic Black Beat Movement Luminal Gigi Finizio Magda White & Frank Hammond Band The Fiftyniners  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Peppe Voltarelli Zeus! Caron Dimonio  CAMPANIA  Maria Pia De Vito Marlene Kuntz Antonio Farao' Eugenio Bennato Giovanni Guidi Caponebungtbangt Fausto Mesolella Nadar Solo  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Giancarlo Onorato Rhys Chatham John Butler Trio Fragil Vida Barbara Casini Vinko Globokar The Bastard Sons Of Dioniso Domine Floyd Machine Dino Rubino  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Elvenking The Zen Circus W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel The Orb Jackie-O-Motherfucker Giovanni Truppi  LAZIO  Pavic Platonick Dive Mxpx All Stars Toseland Stadio Il Muro Del Canto Diodato Om Unit Go Dugong  LIGURIA  Fall Out Max Gazze' Appaloosa Finaz Ken Nicol Modotti Giorgio Conte Camillocromo Kozminski Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo  LOMBARDIA  Lu Silver And String Band Sonohra L'orso Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana Nicodemo Freeway Unorsominore 2Pigeons Ul Mik Longobardeath  MARCHE  Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Tolo Marton La Tosse Grassa Marco Pacassoni The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Dadamatto Samuele Garofoli Stormwind Drunken Butterfly  PIEMONTE  Levante Zocaffe Romeo E Giulietta Kid Congo Powers And The Pink Monkeys Birds Sepultura Supershock May Days The 69 Eyes The Chameleons  PUGLIA  Billy Hart Quartet I Cani Renzo Rubino Larry Franco Biagio Antonacci Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Mirko Signorile Dire Straits Legends Nicola Conte Donpasta  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  Alessandro Lanzoni Pippo Pollina La Rappresentante Di Lista Flor Mike Stern Iaia Forte Giuda Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Foxhound Bobo Rondelli Nico Royale Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Sara Loreni Fratelli Di Soledad Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Virginiana Miller Rox  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Erin K Ed Laurie Bamboo Golden Animals  UMBRIA  Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Carla Bozulich Michele Maraglino Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Blue Dean Carcione Big Charlie G-Fast Hola La Poyana  VENETO  Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Peter Punk Cisco Pentatonix Rosario Giuliani Filippo Graziani Peach Kelli Pop Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Michele Calgaro Motel Connection

 SPAGNA  St Vincent Refree The National John Grant  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  Dum Dum Girls  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso  BELGIO  Galoni  ABRUZZO  Alla Bua Warias Kutso Near Antonio Sorgentone  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Dulce Pontes  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Manic Street Preachers Raphael Cesare Carugi Damien Jurado The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Black Sabbath Miles Kane Swearing At Motorists Biffy Clyro  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Pat Metheny Buckcherry The Natural Dub Cluster Downset Angus & Julia Stone  LAZIO  Roberto Cacciapaglia Max Arduini Arcade Fire Megadeth Fish Rob Zombie Rolling Stones The Prodigy Billy Idol Tori Amos  LIGURIA  Borghese Bluestouch Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Gabor Lesko Bobby Soul New York Ska Jazz Ensemble 3 Fingers Guitar Majakovich Phono Emergency Tool Il Re Tarantola  LOMBARDIA  The Lovecats Moostroo Materdea Against Me! Bombino Linkin Park Motorpsycho Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Walls Of Jericho Bad Religion  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Sud Sound System Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan Stri  PIEMONTE  La Clé Pagliaccio Andead Tangerine Dream Pino Scotto Band Bunker Club Lou Dalfin Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Nomadi  PUGLIA  Destruction Slow Magic White Queen Vega 80 Cadaveria Bamboo  SICILIA  Donpasta Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Kafka On The Shore  TOSCANA  Sinfonico Honolulu The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Amadou & Mariam Gang Alex Britti Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Massimo Volume I Matti Delle Giuncaie Le Capre A Sonagli Joe Bonamassa  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Alphataurus Manodopera Band Of Friends The Backseat Boogie Rudy Rotta The Sade Together Pangea Cristina D'avena Lubjan

 SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue Dolly Parton  LETTONIA  Bastille  ITALIA  John Butler Trio Sine Frontera  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ITALIA  James Blunt  LETTONIA  You Me At Six  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Slayer  ABRUZZO  Caparezza John Scofield Gasparazzo Antonio Sorgentone  CAMPANIA  Ska-P Pino Daniele Ylenia Lucisano Stanley Clarke Giulia Mazzoni Javier Girotto Chick Corea Burt Bacharach Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Zu Negramaro Monaci Del Surf The National Cut The Horrors El V And The Gardenhouse The Dandy Warhols Nomadi The Vanja's  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Max Romeo Mellow Mood Ravi Coltrane Ruggero De I Timidi Jack Dejohnette Goldfrapp Franz Ferdinand Macka B Gem Boy Arianna Antinori And The Davids  LAZIO  Massive Attack The Black Keys Modà Obituary Alice In Chains Legittimo Brigantaggio Volbeat At The Weekends Metallica Alex Britti  LIGURIA  Girls In Hawaii Paolo Nutini Delaney Davidson Jama Trio The Peawees Jonathan Wilson The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore M Ward  LOMBARDIA  Be Forest Alessandra Amoroso Gianluca Petrella Ovo Placebo Giovanni Guidi Deap Vally Wolfmother There Will Be Blood Dream Theater  MARCHE  Dub Incorporation Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni  PIEMONTE  Wemen His Clancyness Meganoidi Soviet Soviet Slow Magic Gov't Mule Giuda Deep Purple L'orage  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Eagles The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Shigeto Jeff Beck Eels Elisa Bandabardò Camillore’  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Fiorella Mannoia Gonzalo Rubalcaba Stefano Bollani Horacio "el Negro" Hernandez Eliane Elias Gattamolesta Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Antibalas Charles Bradley Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings  VENETO  Slowdive The Dukes Of Hamburg Emma Scorpions Arctic Monkeys Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Massimo Ranieri Michele Rabbia Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Petrina Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Luca Aquino  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand Combichrist  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  Agnostic Front Nofx Converge Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese Bombino The Peawees Larry And His Flask  MARCHE  Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa  PUGLIA  White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi Violacida The Mojomatics



Il Magazzino Di Gilgamesh

Info locale:


IL MAGAZZINO DI GILGAMESH P.ZA MONCENISIO 13/B TORINO INFO: 011/7492801 340/9883436 clienti@ilmagazzinodigilgamesh.it www.ilmagazzinodigilgamesh.it www.facebook.com/gilgameshii.ilmagazzinodi

Eventi di Il Magazzino Di Gilgamesh

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 BASILICATA 
 BELGIO 
 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 
 SARDEGNA 
 SICILIA 
 SVIZZERA 

 TOSCANA 


Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 








Rubriche

Musicclub Story