Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Venerdì

 ABRUZZO  Taberna Vinaria Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Brunori Sas Wemen The Fiftyniners Zolle Bettibarsantini  BASILICATA  L'orso Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Black Beat Movement Barresi Project His Electro Blue Voice Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  CAMPANIA  Giovanni Truppi Alberto Radius Veivecura Bologna Violenta The Zen Circus Nordgarden Modena City Ramblers  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Massimo Volume Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Aisha Burns Franc Cinelli Miami & The Groovers Four Tiles Wolves Like Us Eagulls Floyd Machine  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Vertical Scratchers Nobraino  LAZIO  Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Jesus Christ Superstar Nicolas Joseph Roncea Kutso Luminal Il Muro Del Canto Tunng Metal Sludge Extravaganza Be Forest  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Emanuele Belloni Paolo Saporiti Motel Connection Meganoidi 3 Fingers Guitar Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth  LOMBARDIA  Punkreas Jama Trio Fletcher Mombu Alex Schiavi Il Buio The Lords Of Altamont Danilo Sacco Redrum Alone  MARCHE  Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Dj Giamma Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Andead Frei Dinosauri Nico Royale O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Rue Royale Muck And The Mires Gazebo Penguins The Monkey Weather  PUGLIA  Fabio Concato Colle Der Fomento Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Diodato La Rappresentante Di Lista Ex-Otago Altre Di B Fabrizio Bosso  SICILIA  Duo Bucolico Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti C+C=Maxigross Giacomo Toni Joe Barbieri Tinturia Mario Venuti  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli Piero Pelu' Massimo Priviero Cleo T. Il Cane Julie Slick  UMBRIA  Majakovich Paolo Jannacci 2Pigeons  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Gozu Freeway Linea 77 Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Tolo Marton Forest Swords Lubjan Levante Perturbazione

Sabato

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers Loredana Berte'  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Patty Pravo Peppa Pig Oh My O Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Nico Royale Noise Pollution Nh3 Muck And The Mires His Electro Blue Voice  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Mondo Marcio Zolle Massimo Ranieri Nicolas Joseph Roncea Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute  LIGURIA  Massimo Priviero Kaleidoscopic Giuda Zeus!  LOMBARDIA  Rats Witko Adel's Alessio Lega Dracula Lewis Extrema Freeway Giubbonsky Saturnine Aisha Burns  MARCHE  Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Stormwind Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto'  PIEMONTE  Bobby Soul Queenmania The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Monica P Heaven's Basement Frei Rashad Becker The Magnetix  PUGLIA  L'orso Diodato Marco Notari Wemen The Zen Circus Neffa Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SICILIA  Dola J. Chaplin C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Black Beat Movement Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  TOSCANA  Be Forest Zocaffe Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Raphael Giorgio Canali Rev Rev Rev Brunori Sas Crazy Mama Luz Bassi Maestro  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Linea 77 Tolo Marton Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva Mr Wob & The Canes Elli De Mon Tributo Italiano Metal Sludge Extravaganza Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


 SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Cristiano De Andrè  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Ben Vida The Vad Vuc Nicola Ratti  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Zolle Enrico Capuano Brunori Sas Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Kyla Brox Raphael & Eazy Skankers Majakovich Taberna Vinaria  BASILICATA  Zibba Monaci Del Surf Luciano Ligabue Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  Giovanni Truppi G-Fast Alberto Radius Bologna Violenta 99Posse The Zen Circus The Natural Dub Cluster Modena City Ramblers Galoni La Rappresentante Di Lista  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Noise Pollution Lu Silver And String Band Mxpx All Stars Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Four Tiles Javier Girotto Fabio Gualerzi Il Cane Joe Dibrutto Wolves Like Us  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Emanuele Belloni Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Nobraino Gli Sportivi Isolde Franco D'andrea Marlene Kuntz Chambers  LAZIO  Dente Paolo Recchia Junior Kelly The Vickers Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute General Levy Electric Superfuzz Dola J. Chaplin Be Forest  LIGURIA  The Magnetix Blindosbarra Claudio Baglioni Kaleidoscopic Bluestouch Necrodeath Fratelli Di Soledad I Cani The Manges  LOMBARDIA  Jeremy Pelt Noemi Mombu Bob Corn Le Formiche The Lords Of Altamont Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Caron Dimonio Simone Cristicchi Parov Stelar  MARCHE  Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Mothra Bamboo Lucifer Big Band Barbara Casini Reggaete Forte The Great Saunites Sine Frontera Melampus Levi  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Gianluigi Trovesi Radio Supernova Tributo Ufficiale Italiano Oasis Oneohtrix Point Never Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Kenny Barron Trio Mandolin Brothers Al Di Meola Clock Dva Monica P Sell System  PUGLIA  Colle Der Fomento Rhomanife Emis Killa Dellera Marco Notari Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Larry Franco Tormento  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Andre Matos Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti Mama Marjas Stefano Bollani Duo Bucolico Tinturia Nicolò Carnesi Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Joy Garrison  TOSCANA  Julie Slick Nicolas Joseph Roncea Acquaraggia Bassi Maestro Us Rails Platonick Dive Borghetta Stile Gang Dragonhammer  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Manuel Volpe Talco Assalti Frontali Jack Jaselli Francesco Patella Come Cani Come Angeli  UMBRIA  Big Ones Aisha Burns Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Joe Pisto Green Like July 2Pigeons Color Swing Trio Petramante Wemen  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Saves The Day Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Gigi D'alessio One Love Hi Powa Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Warias Lume Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Luca Aquino Jackie-O-Motherfucker

 SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood Witko Bluestouch Joe Colombo Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Altro  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation  ABRUZZO  Black Beat Movement Magda White & Frank Hammond Band The Fiftyniners Kaleidoscopic Luminal Zibba Gigi Finizio Near Gianni Morandi  CALABRIA  Peppe Voltarelli Caron Dimonio Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Gazebo Penguins Chick Corea Caponebungtbangt Marlene Kuntz Alla Bua Keira Is You The Burlesque Sprained Cookies  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Ofeliadorme Vinko Globokar Paolo Ghetti Massimo Simonini Alberto Camerini Sao Paulo Underground Guido Mobius Pmjo Parco Della Musica Jazz Orchestra Saluti Da Saturno Romeo Castellucci  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  W.i.n.d. Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Elvenking Melampus Giovanni Truppi Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus The Orb Tommy Emmanuel  LAZIO  Platonick Dive The Singers Agnes Obel Cosmo Lucy Love Toner Low Bad Apple Sons Om Unit Enrico Zanisi  LIGURIA  Modotti Con Cura The Cure Italian Tribute Persiana Jones Kozminski Max Gazze' Ken Nicol Finaz Ken Hensley - Uriah Heep Warias Biglietto Per L'inferno  LOMBARDIA  Jamaica Noemi Calvino Shearwater Nice The Midnight Kings Altan Nicodemo Egokid James Maddock  MARCHE  Claudio Baglioni Nu Bohemien Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina The Sons Of Anarchy Marco Pacassoni Tolo Marton Drunken Butterfly Samuele Garofoli The Hard Beat  PIEMONTE  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Robbie Williams The Chameleons May Days Underdog Neil Zaza Lili Refrain Tazenda Marnero The Doormen  PUGLIA  White Queen Billy Hart Quartet Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80 Renzo Rubino I Cani Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Nicola Conte Mirko Signorile  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo James Ferraro Iaia Forte Meganoidi La Rappresentante Di Lista Mike Stern Giuda Bombino Pippo Pollina Alessandro Lanzoni  TOSCANA  Sara Loreni The Rippers Progetto Panico I Gatti Mezzi Rfc Luca Carboni Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Fratelli Di Soledad Paletti Kill Your Boyfriend  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Ed Laurie Golden Animals Erin K Bamboo Slick Steve & The Gangsters  UMBRIA  Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Hola La Poyana Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Carla Bozulich Blue Dean Carcione Big Charlie Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  Rotula Wayne Horvitz Caliban Sad - Official Metallica Tribute The Octopus Project Cosmonauts Yes The Devil Wears Prada The Electric Diorama Ruggero De I Timidi

 BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Caetano Veloso Standstill St Vincent Slint Refree John Grant Dum Dum Girls  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  !!! (Chk Chk Chk)  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Charles Bradley Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Warias Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Danilo Rea Dulce Pontes Gogol Bordello  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Raphael Speedy Ortiz Anna Calvi Sepultura Toby Black Stone Cherry Biffy Clyro Dust Opeth Pixies  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Pat Metheny Buckcherry Downset  LAZIO  M Ward Avenged Sevenfold Tori Amos Arcade Fire Roberto Cacciapaglia Max Arduini Megadeth Rob Zombie Fish Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  LIGURIA  Bobo Rondelli Gabor Lesko Bluestouch Borghese New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bobby Soul Phono Emergency Tool Majakovich  LOMBARDIA  Jules Not Jude Motorhead Moostroo Plastic Made Sofa Biglietto Per L'inferno Within Temptation We Have Band Node Television Against Me!  MARCHE  Sud Sound System Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta Stri Johnny Mox The Zen Circus Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan  PIEMONTE  Ensi Acquaraggia Thirty Seconds To Mars Emis Killa Pagliaccio Andead Persiana Jones Tangerine Dream Pino Scotto  PUGLIA  Cadaveria Vega 80 Bamboo Destruction White Queen Slow Magic  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Baba Sissoko Kafka On The Shore Donpasta  TOSCANA  The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Sinfonico Honolulu I Matti Delle Giuncaie Amadou & Mariam Gang Alex Britti Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Jama Trio Massimo Volume Le Capre A Sonagli  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac Bettibarsantini The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nobraino  VENETO  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Mideando String Quintet Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Neutral Milk Hotel Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Chicago Fay Hallam Trinity Five Horse Johnson Arianna Antinori Lee Ranaldo And The Dust

 LETTONIA  Bastille  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys Sine Frontera  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi You Me At Six  ITALIA  Slayer  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  ABRUZZO  Caparezza John Scofield Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Pino Daniele Ylenia Lucisano Javier Girotto Regina Carter Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Ska-P Chrysta Bell Burt Bacharach  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Horrors Nomadi Bonnie Bramlett The Dandy Warhols Muscle Shoal The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin The Dictators Progetto Panico Panda Bear  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Mellow Mood Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Gem Boy Franz Ferdinand Macka B Jimmy Cliff Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid John Fogerty  LAZIO  Alice In Chains Volbeat Modà Metallica At The Weekends Alex Britti Obituary Loredana Berte' Emis Killa Kraftwerk  LIGURIA  Jama Trio Paolo Nutini The Slackers Kafka On The Shore The Peawees Girls In Hawaii The Sonics! M Ward Delaney Davidson  LOMBARDIA  Kodaline Asian Dub Foundation Cristina D'avena The Afghan Whigs Damon Albarn Nemesi Mgmt Editors Redrum Alone Vasco Rossi  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Red Sky Persiana Jones L'orage The Monkey Weather One Direction His Clancyness Meganoidi Soviet Soviet  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Alla Bua Almamegretta  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Camillore’ Bandabardò Jack Johnson Paolo Fresu Elisa The Prodigy Morcheeba The Lumineers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Dobet Gnahore Antibalas Michel Camilo Charles Bradley Hiromi Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Fabrizio Bosso Gonzalo Rubalcaba Fiorella Mannoia La Tresca  VENETO  Emma Kill Your Boyfriend Slowdive Arctic Monkeys New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Arianna Antinori Scorpions Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Raphael & Eazy Skankers

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Massimo Ranieri Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Fabrizio Bosso Kronos Quartet Sergio Cammariere Alessandro Haber Hevia Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Franz Ferdinand Little Taver Radici Nel Cemento Miami & The Groovers Izzy & The Catastrophics  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage  LOMBARDIA  Larry And His Flask Luca Bassanese The Last Killers His Electro Blue Voice Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx Bombino  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Daniele Tenca Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua White Queen Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Parlor Snakes Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Boxerin Club The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca  VENETO  Arianna Antinori The Mojomatics Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’ Violacida



Lochness Pub

Info locale:


LOCHNESS PUB 0464/555330 VIA MARTIRI 2 RIVA DEL GARDA TN http://lochnesspub.tumblr.com/ www.facebook.com/LochnessRiva

Ven 6/12: YOKOANO (Alternative Rock - Varese) + Quarantena (Punk Rock - Lodi)

Mar 10/12: APE SKULL (Heavy '70s Psychedelic Rock - Roma) + Belly Hole Freak (Blues Rock'n'Roll - Roma)

Ven 13/12: ANTARES (Speed Rock - Romagna) + BLUES AGAINST YOUTH (One Man Blues Band - Roma)

Ven 20/12: The NEIGERS (Garage Rock - Mantova/Brescia) + the Zeroids (Brit Rock - Trento)

Ven 27/11: THUNDERKIDS (Hardcore Punk - Bolzano) + MNMNT (Hardcore Punk - Riva d/G)

Eventi di Lochness Pub

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 BASILICATA 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 




 EMILIA ROMAGNA 




 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 


 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 




 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 
 SARDEGNA 
 SICILIA 
 TOSCANA 




Rubriche

Musicclub Story