Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Barresi Project Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno  CAMPANIA  Il Cane Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Nico Royale Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Noise Pollution His Electro Blue Voice Muck And The Mires Dope D.o.d. Nh3 Rain Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Oh My O  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Massimo D'avola Nicolas Joseph Roncea Aaron Goldberg Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana General Levy Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Mondo Marcio Zolle Massimo Ranieri  LIGURIA  Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Kaleidoscopic Giuda  LOMBARDIA  Kristal And Jonny Boy Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Teka P Roipnol Witch Calvino Ambramarie Eumir Deodato Ovo Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Oxxxa  MARCHE  Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Stormwind Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto' Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Clementino Pipers The Gentlemen's Agreement  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Rashad Becker The Magnetix Frei Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement  PUGLIA  L'orso Diodato Wemen The Zen Circus Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Neffa Marco Notari Maria Antonietta  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi C+C=Maxigross Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Black Beat Movement Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dola J. Chaplin  TOSCANA  Giorgio Canali Platonick Dive Vintage Violence 2Pigeons Gang Bassi Maestro The Lords Of Altamont Violacida Mai Mai Mai Zocaffe  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Sisyphos Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  UMBRIA  Bologna Violenta Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Mr Wob & The Canes Elli De Mon Tributo Italiano Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tolo Marton Metal Sludge Extravaganza One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva The Moor

Domani


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Clementino Colle Der Fomento  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Barresi Project  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics Rev Rev Rev The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra Simone Cristicchi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Egle Sommacal Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Cristiano Godano Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Fabrizio Bosso Giancarlo Onorato Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Matteo Sansonetto Piji Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Maria Pia De Vito Junior Kelly Electric Superfuzz  LIGURIA  Marta Sui Tubi Boogarins The Manges Mondo Marcio Lili Refrain Marnero Pink Holy Days Lennon Kelly  LOMBARDIA  Paolo Tomelleri Marumba Vallanzaska John Abercrombie Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Muppet Suicide - Tributo Ai Guns N' Roses Twin Room Electricity The Beat Barons Zeus!  MARCHE  Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Nobraino Borghese Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Warsavia  PIEMONTE  Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Giovanni Truppi Sohn Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga  PUGLIA  White Queen 99Posse Larry Franco Coez Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Duo Bucolico  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers Giuda Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alla Bua  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Raster Ex-Otago  VENETO  Black Mama Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement Ches Smith Muck And The Mires Rumatera Lume The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Cristiano De Andrè Marumba  ABRUZZO  Ex-Otago Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Gazebo Penguins Witko Nada Majakovich Nordgarden Redska Twin Room Gang Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Peppa Pig Daniele Tenca  LAZIO  Emanuele Bultrini Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Mad Professor  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Pino Scotto Fratelli Di Soledad Blindosbarra I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 L'orage Giuda Flor Statobrado Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live Electricity Linea 77 Uni Poska Nemesi  MARCHE  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Melampus Warsavia  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Gianluigi Trovesi Gianmaria Testa Clementino Roipnol Witch Sell System Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Daniele Sepe  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi White Queen Rhomanife Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso  TOSCANA  Virginiana Miller Danilo Sacco Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Modena City Ramblers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Pipers Ches Smith Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Unorsominore  VENETO  Verbal Bermuda Trio Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Talco Nobraino Slick Steve & The Gangsters Tolo Marton La Tresca

 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Ben Vida Nicola Ratti  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè Joe Colombo  ABRUZZO  Drunken Butterfly Taberna Vinaria The Fiftyniners Zolle Kyla Brox Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Raphael & Eazy Skankers Majakovich Brunori Sas Enrico Capuano  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Giacomo Toni Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  99Posse G-Fast Giovanni Truppi Alberto Radius The Natural Dub Cluster Bologna Violenta Galoni Loredana Berte' The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Francesco Bearzatti Mellowtoy Fiordaliso Lu Silver And String Band To Kill Fabulous Disaster Several Union Cheatahs Andrea Rivera Rain  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Franco D'andrea Daniele Tenca Chambers Isolde Nobraino Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Rocketnumbernine Unorsominore Margherita Vicario Matteo Sansonetto Nordgarden Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute General Levy Peter Bernstein Quartet  LIGURIA  Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth The Manges Kaleidoscopic Fetish Calaveras Lisa And The Lips Marta Sui Tubi Necrodeath Blindosbarra The Magnetix  LOMBARDIA  Punkreas Uni Poska Scott Hamilton Flavio Pirini Slava's Snowshow Zeus! Vipers Drink Day Adel's Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band  MARCHE  Lucifer Big Band The Sons Of Anarchy The Great Saunites Claudio Filippini Trio Bamboo Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Rigolo’ Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Spaghetti A Detroit Gambardellas  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Steve Mackay Mauro Ottolini Sousaphonix Destruction Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Articolo J Stefano Battaglia Band Bunker Club Monica P Manu Dibango  PUGLIA  Marco Notari White Queen Vega 80 Marzia Stano Aka Una Colle Der Fomento Alla Bua Larry Franco Rhomanife Diodato Fabio Concato  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Joe Barbieri Mama Marjas Stefano Bollani Duo Bucolico Mario Venuti Veivecura C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Alessandra Amoroso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Fabrizio Bosso 2 Fat Men Bassi Maestro Vintage Violence Platonick Dive Marco Tamburini I Matti Delle Giuncaie Dragonhammer Alessia Tondo  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Manuel Volpe Talco Francesco Patella Jack Jaselli  UMBRIA  Raster Wemen Green Like July Aisha Burns Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator 2Pigeons Big Ones Petramante Color Swing Trio Joe Pisto  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Tolo Marton Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Morblus Band Jackie-O-Motherfucker Valerio Cosi Clan Of Xymox Mideando String Quintet Schonwald Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Devotion

 SVIZZERA  Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Joe Colombo Altro Gue' Pequeno    Lee Scratch Perry  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Witko Mellow Mood Bluestouch  ABRUZZO  Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band The Fiftyniners Near Gigi Finizio Gianni Morandi Zibba Kyla Brox Kaleidoscopic Black Beat Movement  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Zeus! Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  Keira Is You Guido Maria Grillo Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Sprained Cookies Antonio Farao' Maria Pia De Vito Buddha Superoverdrive Eugenio Bennato Marlene Kuntz Giovanni Guidi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Bastard Sons Of Dioniso Al Di Meola Cabeki Rhodri Davies Tarchon Fist Piccola Banda Brigante Tazenda Woven Hand Luz Max Eastley  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Orb Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Elvenking Melampus W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel  LAZIO  Giovanni Tommaso Ron Giraffage Steve Vai Oslo Tapes Asilo Republic Sintomi Di Gioia Brunori Sas Borghetta Stile  LIGURIA  Delirium Federico Sirianni Lamalareputazione Camillocromo I Camaleonti Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Di Maggio Connection Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo The Cesarians Don Backy  LOMBARDIA  Blood Ceremony Ha Ha Tonka The Mama Bluegrass Band Matrioska Carlo Fava Impaled Nazarene Johnnie Selfish & The Worried Man Band Mandolin Brothers Michael Franti Alessio Lega  MARCHE  Stefano Bedetti Trio The Hard Beat Mudimbi Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Magellano Tolo Marton Freakanto' Geri Allen La Tosse Grassa  PIEMONTE  Julia Kent The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Sophie Lillienne Two Fingerz The Bluebeaters Delaney Davidson Elio E Le Storie Tese Fay Hallam Trinity Sepultura  PUGLIA  White Queen Donpasta Linea 77 Nicola Conte Renzo Rubino Squarcicatrici Nomadi Eugenio Finardi Billy Hart Quartet Mirko Signorile  SARDEGNA  Paolo Recchia Train To Roots  SICILIA  Giuda Alessandro Lanzoni Bombino Pippo Pollina Flor La Rappresentante Di Lista Mike Stern The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi James Ferraro  TOSCANA  Piccoli Omicidi The Rippers Paletti Edoardo Bennato Foxhound The Wild Weekend Virginiana Miller Diaframma Federico Fiumani The Feet & Tones Bobo Rondelli  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Ed Laurie Erin K Golden Animals Bamboo  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Hola La Poyana Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Big Charlie G-Fast  VENETO  Prima Donna Cesare Carugi Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Carl Palmer Luca Bassanese Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino Kirlian Camera Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Cristiano De Andrè

 GERMANIA  Leo Pari  BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Spoon Shellac Kendrick Lamar Standstill Caetano Veloso St Vincent Refree The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Warias Alla Bua  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Anna Calvi We Are Scientists Rolling Bowling Brian Jonestown Massacre Gli Atroci Raphael Manic Street Preachers The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Miles Cooper Seaton Hollis Brown  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Downset Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny The Natural Dub Cluster Buckcherry  LAZIO  Pavic Avenged Sevenfold Requeen Young The Giant Vasco Rossi M Ward Max Arduini The Prodigy Tori Amos Arcade Fire  LIGURIA  Majakovich Bobby Soul Bobo Rondelli 3 Fingers Guitar Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Borghese New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld  LOMBARDIA  Unida Cayne Cesare Basile Jules Not Jude Il Triangolo Zu Jeff Beck Zz Top There Will Be Blood  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Lush Rimbaud Sud Sound System Dadamatto Johnny Mox Jesus Franco And The Drogas Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Tetuan Maybe I'm...  PIEMONTE  Pino Scotto Pablo E Il Mare La Clé Acquaraggia Nomadi Thirty Seconds To Mars Raige The Elements Ensi  PUGLIA  White Queen Slow Magic Cadaveria Vega 80 Bamboo Destruction  SICILIA  Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta  TOSCANA  Jama Trio The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Massimo Volume Le Capre A Sonagli Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3  UMBRIA  Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nobraino Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac The Perfect Strangers Band  VENETO  Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Giubbonsky Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys Mideando String Quintet Prophexy Ruggero De I Timidi Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Arianna Antinori Chicago Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat

 LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales Bastille  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  You Me At Six  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Elbow  ITALIA  Slayer  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone John Scofield Caparezza Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Burt Bacharach Javier Girotto Ylenia Lucisano Regina Carter Giulia Mazzoni Pino Daniele Chrysta Bell Ska-P Stanley Clarke Chick Corea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Mojo Rail Company El V And The Gardenhouse Nomadi Zu Bonnie Bramlett The Horrors Negramaro Muscle Shoal  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  John Fogerty Max Romeo Mellow Mood Franz Ferdinand Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Arianna Antinori And The Davids  LAZIO  Emis Killa Passenger Massive Attack The Black Keys At The Weekends Modà Alex Britti Loredana Berte' Alice In Chains Volbeat  LIGURIA  Delaney Davidson Jama Trio M Ward Girls In Hawaii Paolo Nutini The Slackers The Peawees The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore  LOMBARDIA  Dream Theater Joe Satriani The Soft Moon Sonics Mandolin Brothers Jethro Tull Al Di Meola Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Deap Vally  MARCHE  Dub Incorporation Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I  PIEMONTE  Neil Young Red Sky L'orage Mascara The Monkey Weather Wemen Giuda His Clancyness Meganoidi Soviet Soviet  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Saluti Da Saturno Almamegretta  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Mark Lanegan The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Eagles Shigeto Camillore’ Bandabardò Slick Steve & The Gangsters Jeff Beck Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Jack Johnson  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Stefano Bollani Wayne Shorter Eliane Elias Herbie Hancock The Roots Dobet Gnahore Michel Camilo Antibalas Hiromi Gattamolesta  VENETO  Extrema Raphael & Eazy Skankers Slowdive The Dukes Of Hamburg Arctic Monkeys Emma Arianna Antinori Kill Your Boyfriend Ludovico Einaudi

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Kutso Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Hevia Maria Pia De Vito Joe Barbieri Asaf Avidan Massimo Ranieri Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Petrina Alessandro Haber  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Little Taver Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage  LOMBARDIA  The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Bombino The Peawees Nofx Gem Boy Larry And His Flask The Last Killers Luca Bassanese  MARCHE  Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Ben E. King  PIEMONTE  Cesare Carugi Emis Killa Anti-Flag Daniele Tenca Mandolin Brothers  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters White Queen Alla Bua Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Elina Duni Quartet  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Boxerin Club Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Violacida The Mojomatics Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi



Live Club Trezzo

Info locale:


LIVE CLUB VIA MAZZINI 58 INFO: 02/90980262 TREZZO SULL'ADDA MI info@liveclub.it www.liveclub.it www.facebook.com/livemusicclub

Martedì 01 Aprile
GAMMA RAY + Rhapsody Of Fire + Elvenking
Giovedì 03 Aprile
LAIBACH
Sabato 05 Aprile
CRISTINA D’AVENA & GEM BOY – Cosplay Party
Sabato 05 Aprile
MINISTRI
Mercoledì 09 Aprile
LE LUCI DELLA CENTRALE ELETTRICA
Giovedì 10 Aprile
SAMUELE BERSANI
Sabato 12 Aprile
ZARRO NIGHT with ITALOBROTHERS
Domenica 13 Aprile
ZIBBA
Giovedì 17 Aprile
TRE ALLEGRI RAGAZZI MORTI
Venerdì 18 Aprile
PUNKREAS
Sabato 19 Aprile
883 / Max Pezzali official tribute + Glitter special 90
Sabato 26 Aprile
LOLLIPOP – 50′ – 60′ Party
Lunedì 28 Aprile
SONATA ARCTICA + Trick Or Treat
Martedì 29 Aprile
THE FLOWER KINGS + KARMAKANIC
Mercoledì 30 Aprile
RANDOM – Una festa a caso
Giovedì 01 Maggio
FRONTIERS ROCK FESTIVAL
Venerdì 02 Maggio
FRONTIERS ROCK FESTIVAL
Sabato 03 Maggio
FRONTIERS ROCK FESTIVAL
Lunedì 05 Maggio
The Dream Syndicate
Giovedì 08 Maggio
SHEARWATER
enerdì 09 Maggio
ALBOROSIE & The Shengen Clan
Sabato 17 Maggio
Metalitalia.com Festival 2014
Giovedì 22 Maggio
MICHAEL FRANTI & The Spearhead
Domenica 01 Giugno
BAD RELIGION
Lunedì 02 Giugno
MOTORPSYCHO
Mercoledì 04 Giugno
GOGOL BORDELLO
Domenica 15 Giugno
SLAYER + ANTHRAX
Giovedì 19 Giugno
ANGRA
Giovedì 03 Luglio
SEBASTIAN BACH
Giovedì 03 Luglio
ELIO E LE STORIE TESE
Lunedì 07 Luglio
The AFGHAN WHIGS
Venerdì 11 Luglio
Caparezza
Mercoledì 13 Agosto
CONVERGE
Sabato 06 Settembre
AFTERHOURS
Giovedì 11 Settembre
EMIS KILLA
Martedì 07 Ottobre
EDGUY + Guest

Eventi di Live Club Trezzo






















Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 

 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 





 PUGLIA 


Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 



 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 




 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story