Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Colle Der Fomento Clementino Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners  BASILICATA  Barresi Project  CALABRIA  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  CAMPANIA  Sonohra Rev Rev Rev Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Simone Cristicchi The Natural Dub Cluster G-Fast  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Fabrizio Bosso Carlo Maver Gattamolesta Giancarlo Onorato Joe Dibrutto Egle Sommacal Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Maria Pia De Vito Electric Superfuzz Piji Junior Kelly Matteo Sansonetto Cisco  LIGURIA  Boogarins Lili Refrain Marta Sui Tubi Marnero The Manges Pink Holy Days Mondo Marcio  LOMBARDIA  Nordgarden Guignol Gue' Pequeno Caron Dimonio Gianluca Petrella C+C=Maxigross Twin Room Cyberpunkers Eve Noire Giovanni Guidi  MARCHE  Borghese Warsavia Nobraino Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit  PIEMONTE  Revenga Sohn Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Giovanni Truppi  PUGLIA  Giacomo Toni Larry Franco Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Coez Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  SICILIA  Tinturia L'orso  TOSCANA  Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Pipers Majakovich Giuda The Zen Circus Linea 77 Arianna Antinori  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Flor Ex-Otago Raster  VENETO  Tolo Marton Lume Black Beat Movement Muck And The Mires Morblus Band Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Ches Smith

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Marumba The Vad Vuc Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive Ex-Otago  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola The Gentlemen's Agreement Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Alla Bua Nico Royale Area Nada Bobo Rondelli The Manges Twin Room Cisco Gang Jet Market  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Lume  LAZIO  Mad Professor Margherita Vicario Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Rev Rev Rev Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Emanuele Bultrini  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad Pino Scotto  LOMBARDIA  Flor Uni Poska Muck And The Mires Drink Day Le Teste Ambramarie Zeus! Fetish Calaveras Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 L'orage  MARCHE  The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Riciclato Circo Musicale Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera La Tosse Grassa Spaghetti A Detroit Melampus  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Clementino Roipnol Witch Daniele Sepe Gianluigi Trovesi Band Bunker Club Gianmaria Testa Sell System Cyberpunkers Blume Apoptygma Berzerk  PUGLIA  Rhomanife White Queen Dellera I Gatti Mezzi  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Marta Sui Tubi Modena City Ramblers Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Danilo Sacco Virginiana Miller  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Ches Smith Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator  VENETO  Verbal Lee Scratch Perry Nobraino Slick Steve & The Gangsters Tolo Marton La Tresca Bermuda Trio Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Talco

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri The Gentlemen's Agreement  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Strypes Casa Del Vento Fabio Gualerzi Punkreas Simone Cristicchi Unorsominore Linea 77 Nico Royale Little Taver  LAZIO  Twin Room Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Duo Bucolico Flor Uscita17 99Posse The Vickers Ex-Otago Lee Scratch Perry Majakovich  LIGURIA  Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Diego Deadman Potron Queenmania Necrodeath  LOMBARDIA  Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Parafunk Beppe Caruso Mondo Marcio Pocket Chestnut The Manges Electricity Sex On The Beat - Rap'n'roll Party Band Rootical Foundation Bones & Comfort  MARCHE  Marumba Gambardellas La Tresca Les Enfants Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Lucifer Big Band The Great Saunites Mad Professor The Kingstones  PIEMONTE  La Paranza Del Geco Clementino Javier Girotto The Beat Barons Black Beat Movement Daniele Sepe Fabio Concato Lou Dalfin Peppa Pig Kenny Barron Trio  PUGLIA  Monaci Del Surf I Gatti Mezzi Two Door Cinema Club Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano  SARDEGNA  Pino Scotto Irreverence  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso Nu Bohemien  TOSCANA  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin The Zen Circus Nicodemo I Matti Delle Giuncaie Andead Bobo Rondelli Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico  UMBRIA  Nobraino Petramante Rev Rev Rev  VENETO  C+C=Maxigross Muck And The Mires Manodopera Luca Bassanese Tributo Italiano The Moor Tolo Marton Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion

 SVIZZERA  Ben Vida Cristiano De Andrè Nicola Ratti  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Joe Colombo  ABRUZZO  Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Kyla Brox Brunori Sas Drunken Butterfly Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Raphael & Eazy Skankers  BASILICATA  Zibba Monaci Del Surf Luciano Ligabue  CALABRIA  Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Giovanni Truppi Bologna Violenta Alberto Radius Galoni The Zen Circus Psychopathic Romantics 99Posse Modena City Ramblers G-Fast  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Rain Fabio Gualerzi A Storm Of Light Il Re Tarantola Four Tiles Fragil Vida Dinosauri Soft Metals Floyd Machine Metal Sludge Extravaganza  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Nobraino Isolde Chambers Franco D'andrea Gli Sportivi Marlene Kuntz Emanuele Belloni Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa  LAZIO  Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Alberto Marsico Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Paolo Recchia The Duke Ellington Orchestra General Levy Peter Bernstein Quartet Roberto Gatto Eagulls Buddha Superoverdrive  LIGURIA  Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Kaleidoscopic Pink Holy Days Necrodeath Marta Sui Tubi Blindosbarra Bobby Soul Lili Refrain Motel Connection The Magnetix  LOMBARDIA  The Body Noemi Perturbazione Eugenio Finardi The Sleeping Tree Enrico Rava Norma Jean Pocket Chestnut  MARCHE  Gambardellas Bip Gismondi Riciclato Circo Musicale Mara Freakanto' Mothra Tom Kirkpatrick Borghese The Gentlemen's Agreement  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Sintomi Di Gioia Vertical Scratchers Lo Zoo Di Berlino Kenny Barron Trio Revenga Daniele Sepe Monica P Dave Holland Gianluigi Trovesi Queenmania  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Colle Der Fomento Progetto Panico Rhomanife Fabio Concato Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Barresi Project Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Two Door Cinema Club Diodato  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Joe Barbieri Antonella Ruggiero Mario Venuti Veivecura Femina Ridens Joy Garrison Tinturia Nicolò Carnesi Andre Matos  TOSCANA  Alessia Tondo Acquaraggia Nicolas Joseph Roncea Bad Apple Sons I Gatti Mezzi Rev Rev Rev Borghetta Stile Mai Mai Mai Julie Slick  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Manuel Volpe Francesco Patella Talco Jack Jaselli Assalti Frontali Come Cani Come Angeli  UMBRIA  Wemen Green Like July Big Ones Color Swing Trio Joe Pisto Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Aisha Burns 2Pigeons Petramante Raster  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Rumatera Mideando String Quintet Devotion Tributo Italiano L'orso Solrize Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Luca Bassanese Ches Smith

 AUSTRIA  Satelliti  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood Witko Bluestouch Gasparazzo Gue' Pequeno  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Casa Del Vento Altro  ABRUZZO  Black Beat Movement Gianni Morandi Luminal The Fiftyniners Near Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Kaleidoscopic Gigi Finizio  CALABRIA  Caron Dimonio Monaci Del Surf Zeus! Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  Fausto Mesolella Gillian Grassie David Riondino Raiz Afterhours The Burlesque Dente Caponebungtbangt Nadar Solo Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Us Rails Vince Vallicelli Roberto Menabo' Enrico Farnedi Duo Bucolico Alessandra Amoroso Cristiano Godano Rain Note Noire 4Et Crescent  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Elvenking Tommy Emmanuel The Zen Circus Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Orb W.i.n.d. Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Giovanni Truppi  LAZIO  Lucy Love Barzin Follakzoid Gabriele Coen Agnes Obel Spiral69 Pavic I Mostri Platonick Dive  LIGURIA  Giorgio Conte Aldo Tagliapietra Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Ken Hensley - Uriah Heep Teresa De Sio Locanda Delle Fate Stefano Nosei Appaloosa Max Gazze'  LOMBARDIA  Mark Olson Lord Shani Diego Deadman Potron Il Triangolo Oxxxa Plastic Made Sofa Shearwater Wallis Bird Medulla Noemi  MARCHE  Geri Allen Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni Quei Bravi Ragazzi Maria Antonietta Claudio Baglioni Tnt Ac/dc Tribute His Clancyness Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Elio E Le Storie Tese Miles Cooper Seaton Alain Caron Sepultura Levante Ibrahim Maalouf Paolo Angeli Zocaffe Romeo E Giulietta Kid Congo Powers And The Pink Monkeys Birds  PUGLIA  Squarcicatrici Nomadi Eugenio Finardi Dire Straits Legends Billy Hart Quartet Mirko Signorile Donpasta Larry Franco Linea 77 Biagio Antonacci  SARDEGNA  Paolo Recchia Train To Roots  SICILIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Pippo Pollina Iaia Forte James Ferraro Flor Bombino Mike Stern  TOSCANA  Gang Rox Umberto Tozzi I Matti Delle Giuncaie There Will Be Blood Sara Loreni Methedras 99Posse Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Acquaraggia  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Golden Animals Erin K Ed Laurie Bamboo  UMBRIA  Big Charlie G-Fast Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Hola La Poyana Blue Dean Carcione Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino  VENETO  Motel Connection Colle Der Fomento Alpha Blondy Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Verbal The Crookes Kirlian Camera The Sade Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio

 SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent Refree The National John Grant  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  Dum Dum Girls  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso  BELGIO  Galoni  ABRUZZO  Warias Kutso Near Antonio Sorgentone  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Dulce Pontes  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Manic Street Preachers Raphael Hollis Brown The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Cesare Carugi Damien Jurado The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Black Sabbath Miles Kane Toby  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny Buckcherry The Natural Dub Cluster Downset  LAZIO  Roberto Cacciapaglia Vasco Rossi M Ward Max Arduini Fish The Prodigy Billy Idol Arcade Fire Young The Giant  LIGURIA  Borghese Bluestouch Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Gabor Lesko New York Ska Jazz Ensemble 3 Fingers Guitar Phono Emergency Tool Majakovich Il Re Tarantola  LOMBARDIA  The Lovecats Moostroo Bombino Linkin Park Motorpsycho Deniz Tek Bad Religion Turbonegro Gem Boy  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Sud Sound System Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto Johnny Mox Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan Maybe I'm... Stri  PIEMONTE  La Clé Pagliaccio Persiana Jones Andead Tangerine Dream Pino Scotto Lou Dalfin Nomadi Supershock Ha Ha Tonka  PUGLIA  Cadaveria Destruction Vega 80 Slow Magic  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko  TOSCANA  Joe Bonamassa The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Massimo Volume Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman Bettibarsantini Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi Alphataurus Band Of Friends The Backseat Boogie Chicago Rudy Rotta The Sade Together Pangea Manodopera

 ITALIA  John Butler Trio Slayer Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi You Me At Six  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  James Blunt  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue Biglietto Per L'inferno  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Regina Carter Ska-P Chrysta Bell Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Burt Bacharach Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Zu Izzy & The Catastrophics Negramaro Temples The Dictators Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders The Vanja's Monaci Del Surf Lennon Kelly  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Kg Man Franz Ferdinand Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Max Romeo Gem Boy Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp  LAZIO  Kraftwerk Massive Attack At The Weekends The Black Keys Modà Obituary Alex Britti Loredana Berte' Legittimo Brigantaggio Alice In Chains  LIGURIA  Girls In Hawaii Jonathan Wilson The Peawees Delaney Davidson The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore The Slackers Jama Trio Paolo Nutini M Ward  LOMBARDIA  Nemesi Editors Steve Earle Deap Vally Youssou N' Dour Redrum Alone Wolfmother Billy Bragg Aaron Goldberg Joshua Redman  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni  PIEMONTE  Meganoidi L'orage Red Sky His Clancyness The Monkey Weather Soviet Soviet Slow Magic Gov't Mule Deep Purple Giuda  PUGLIA  Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua Saluti Da Saturno  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Eagles Paolo Fresu Eels Slick Steve & The Gangsters Elisa Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Jeff Beck Lee Scratch Perry Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Gattamolesta Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Hamilton De Holanda Stefano Bollani Eliane Elias Edoardo Bennato La Tresca Monty Alexander Antibalas Wayne Shorter  VENETO  Luca Bassanese Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Afterhours Scorpions The Dukes Of Hamburg Emma Ludovico Einaudi Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Melampus

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Massimo Ranieri Michele Rabbia Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Petrina Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Luca Aquino  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand Combichrist  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  Agnostic Front Nofx Converge Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese His Electro Blue Voice The Peawees Larry And His Flask  MARCHE  Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa  PUGLIA  White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi Violacida The Mojomatics



Demode' Club

Info locale:


DEMODE'CLUB 080/5621567 VIA DEI CEDRI 14 MODUGNO BARI 349/2305561 339/7360006 info@demodeclub.it www.demodeclub.it www.facebook.com/DemodeClub


19.04 Neffa live - Tuborg Music Club @ Demodè
Sabato 19 aprile 2014 alle 22.30
Il Piccio e altri 10.100 invitati

Via dei Cedri, 14, 70026 Modugno

Partecipa · Condividi

30.4 - Emis Killa Live @ Demodè Club - Mercurio Tour
Mercoledì 30 aprile 2014 alle 22.30




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 

 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 

Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 




 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 


 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 





 PIEMONTE 






Rubriche

Musicclub Story