Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Zolle Bettibarsantini Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Taberna Vinaria Wemen Brunori Sas The Fiftyniners  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf L'orso  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Black Beat Movement Barresi Project  CAMPANIA  The Zen Circus Nordgarden Modena City Ramblers Mondo Marcio Veivecura Alberto Radius  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Remida Floyd Machine Eagulls Luz Fiordaliso Frankie Magellano Massimo Volume Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Edo - Edoardo Cremonese  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Tunng Be Forest Metal Sludge Extravaganza Uscita17 Gianluca Pellerito Ilenia Volpe Jesus Christ Superstar Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Alberto Marsico  LIGURIA  Meganoidi Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Bobby Soul Emanuele Belloni Paolo Saporiti Motel Connection  LOMBARDIA  Redrum Alone Zeus! The Remington Norma Jean Midnight Rambler Twomonkeys Om Unit Stefano Vergani Erin K Flavio Pirini  MARCHE  Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Dj Giamma  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Nico Royale O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Mandolin Brothers Muck And The Mires Gazebo Penguins Frei Andead The Monkey Weather Rue Royale  PUGLIA  Diodato La Rappresentante Di Lista Altre Di B Fabrizio Bosso Fabio Concato Colle Der Fomento Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Ex-Otago  SICILIA  C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Giacomo Toni Tinturia Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti Duo Bucolico  TOSCANA  Massimo Priviero Cleo T. Il Cane Julie Slick Bobo Rondelli The Magnetix Piero Pelu'  UMBRIA  Paolo Jannacci 2Pigeons Majakovich  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Tolo Marton Lubjan Levante Perturbazione Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Freeway Gozu Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Forest Swords

Domani

 ABRUZZO  Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Modena City Ramblers Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno Barresi Project  CAMPANIA  Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Nh3 Dope D.o.d. Muck And The Mires Rain Patty Pravo Oh My O Peppa Pig Nico Royale Noise Pollution  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana General Levy Mondo Marcio Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Zolle Massimo Ranieri Peter Bernstein Quartet Aaron Goldberg Nicolas Joseph Roncea  LIGURIA  Zeus! Kaleidoscopic Massimo Priviero Giuda  LOMBARDIA  Eumir Deodato Teka P Roipnol Witch Calvino There Will Be Blood Oxxxa Gazebo Penguins Moostroo Adam Carpet Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  MARCHE  Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Stormwind Freakanto' Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Pipers  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Rashad Becker The Magnetix Bobby Soul Frei Erin K Queenmania Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement  PUGLIA  Marco Notari Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio The Zen Circus Neffa L'orso Maria Antonietta Diodato  SICILIA  Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Black Beat Movement Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dola J. Chaplin Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti C+C=Maxigross  TOSCANA  Platonick Dive Vintage Violence 2Pigeons Gang Bassi Maestro Violacida The Lords Of Altamont Bad Apple Sons Zocaffe Le Man Avec Les Lunettes  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Mr Wob & The Canes Tributo Italiano Elli De Mon Tolo Marton Metal Sludge Extravaganza Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz The Moor One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew!

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Clementino  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics Galoni The Natural Dub Cluster Rev Rev Rev Sonohra Simone Cristicchi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Javier Girotto Cristiano Godano Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Fabrizio Bosso Giancarlo Onorato Il Re Tarantola  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Matteo Sansonetto Buddha Superoverdrive Piji Maria Pia De Vito Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Electric Superfuzz Junior Kelly Cisco  LIGURIA  The Manges Boogarins Mondo Marcio Lili Refrain Marnero Lennon Kelly Pink Holy Days Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  Muppet Suicide - Tributo Ai Guns N' Roses Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Electricity Nordgarden The Beat Barons Zeus! Twin Room Gue' Pequeno Bluestouch  MARCHE  Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Borghese Nobraino Warsavia Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Israel Varela  PIEMONTE  Giovanni Truppi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Sad - Official Metallica Tribute  PUGLIA  Larry Franco Coez Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Pipers Giuda Arianna Antinori Majakovich The Zen Circus  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Flor Ex-Otago Raster  VENETO  Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement Ches Smith Muck And The Mires Lume Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Ben Vida Nicola Ratti Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Drunken Butterfly Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Raphael & Eazy Skankers Kyla Brox Taberna Vinaria  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri  CAMPANIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics Giovanni Truppi Bologna Violenta La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Alberto Radius The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Oh My O Franc Cinelli Mimmo Locasciulli Cheatahs Kris Roe Montefiori Cocktail The Strypes Noise Pollution  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Isolde Gli Sportivi Emanuele Belloni Nobraino Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Chambers Marlene Kuntz Daniele Tenca Franco D'andrea  LAZIO  Servillo - Girotto - Mangalavite Trio Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Eagulls Adriano Viterbini The Vickers Black Beat Movement Riccardo Arrighini Forest Swords  LIGURIA  Bluestouch Marta Sui Tubi Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Marnero Necrodeath Blindosbarra Meganoidi Fetish Calaveras Kaleidoscopic Fratelli Di Soledad  LOMBARDIA  Halestorm The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Il Buio Piero Pelu' Mellow Mood Rats Marumba Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Duracel Le Favole Di Meg  MARCHE  Ex-Otago Claudio Filippini Trio Dj Giamma Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Israel Varela Reggaete Forte Borghese La Tosse Grassa Sine Frontera Gillian Grassie  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Sohn Dave Holland Gianluigi Trovesi The Beat Barons Diane Schuur La Paranza Del Geco Slow Feet The Bluebeaters Band Bunker Club Uri Caine  PUGLIA  Rhomanife Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Maria Antonietta Tormento Neffa Marco Notari Emis Killa Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Duo Bucolico Veivecura C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Mama Marjas Femina Ridens Alessandra Amoroso Mario Venuti Stefano Bollani  TOSCANA  Marco Tamburini Zocaffe Raphael Linea 77 Renzo Rubino Us Rails Molla - Luca Giura Platonick Dive Bassi Maestro Vintage Violence  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Francesco Patella Manuel Volpe Jack Jaselli Talco Come Cani Come Angeli  UMBRIA  Wemen Raster Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Petramante Aisha Burns Green Like July Joe Pisto 2Pigeons Big Ones Color Swing Trio  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Clock Dva Paolino Paperino Band One Love Hi Powa Saves The Day Danilo Sacco Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Luca Bassanese Tolo Marton Ches Smith Richard Galliano

 SVIZZERA  Casa Del Vento  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Mellow Mood Gue' Pequeno Bluestouch Witko Dub Incorporation  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo  ABRUZZO  Gigi Finizio Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Kaleidoscopic Luminal Zibba The Fiftyniners Near Gianni Morandi Kyla Brox Black Beat Movement  CALABRIA  Peppe Voltarelli Caron Dimonio Monaci Del Surf Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Antonio Farao' Guido Maria Grillo Eugenio Bennato Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Giovanni Guidi The Burlesque Maria Pia De Vito Marlene Kuntz Gazebo Penguins  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Fragil Vida Blues Pills Motel Connection Marta Sui Tubi Romeo Castellucci Perturbazione The Manges Lilith And The Sinnersaints Pennywise  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Giovanni Truppi The Orb Elvenking The Zen Circus Tommy Emmanuel W.i.n.d. Jackie-O-Motherfucker  LAZIO  Jack Jaselli The Pretty Things Il Muro Del Canto Enrico Zanisi One Love Hi Powa Gabriele Coen Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Dave Douglas Entropia Follakzoid  LIGURIA  Camillocromo Maschera Di Cera Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Locanda Delle Fate Bobby Solo Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Appaloosa Giorgio Conte Con Cura The Cure Italian Tribute  LOMBARDIA  Emis Killa Deez Nuts Asgeir Il Buio Tarja Turunen Lume Le Teste Dum Dum Girls Bad Bones  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Geri Allen The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes The Natural Dub Cluster Mudimbi Magellano Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Dadamatto Drunken Butterfly  PIEMONTE  The Bluebeaters The Undertones Elio E Le Storie Tese The 69 Eyes Paolo Bonfanti Alain Caron Levante Supershock Julia Kent Ibrahim Maalouf  PUGLIA  Nomadi Eugenio Finardi Dire Straits Legends Renzo Rubino Squarcicatrici Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Donpasta Billy Hart Quartet Larry Franco Biagio Antonacci  SARDEGNA  Paolo Recchia Train To Roots  SICILIA  James Ferraro Iaia Forte Giuda Alessandro Lanzoni Flor La Rappresentante Di Lista Bombino Pippo Pollina The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi  TOSCANA  Nico Royale 99Posse Ravi Coltrane Kill Your Boyfriend Fratelli Di Soledad Foxhound I Matti Delle Giuncaie Paletti Rox  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals Bamboo Erin K Ed Laurie  UMBRIA  Michele Rabbia Carla Bozulich Tetraktis Percussioni Taberna Vinaria Big Charlie Michele Maraglino G-Fast Blue Dean Carcione Hola La Poyana Dinamitri Jazz Folklore  VENETO  Rob Mazurek - Starlicker Xiu Xiu Michele Calgaro Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Daniele Tenca Reckless Love Lucertulas Colle Der Fomento Dead Elvis

 SPAGNA  Shellac  BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Spoon Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso Standstill St Vincent Refree The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk)  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  Charles Bradley  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Warias Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Dulce Pontes Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Be Forest Brian Jonestown Massacre The Naked And Famous The Growlers Manic Street Preachers Miami & The Groovers Pond Public Enemy His Clancyness Nico Royale  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Downset Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny The Natural Dub Cluster  LAZIO  Linea 77 Solo Banton Avenged Sevenfold Tori Amos M Ward Roberto Cacciapaglia Max Arduini Billy Idol Fish  LIGURIA  3 Fingers Guitar Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli Majakovich Bobby Soul Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Il Re Tarantola  LOMBARDIA  Cesare Basile Die Antwoord Il Triangolo The Last Killers Angra Luciano Ligabue Radici Nel Cemento Seether Alteria Bad Religion  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Lush Rimbaud Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Sud Sound System Johnny Mox Stri Soviet Soviet Jesus Franco And The Drogas  PIEMONTE  Pablo E Il Mare La Clé Band Bunker Club Raige Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band The Elements Ensi Emis Killa Thirty Seconds To Mars Acquaraggia  PUGLIA  White Queen Vega 80 Slow Magic Bamboo Cadaveria Destruction  SICILIA  Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta Kafka On The Shore  TOSCANA  Jama Trio Le Capre A Sonagli Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Massimo Volume  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nobraino Nidi D'arac Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  Prophexy Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Arianna Antinori Neutral Milk Hotel The Sade

 AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  James Blunt  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  ITALIA  Slayer  LETTONIA  You Me At Six  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Elbow  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone John Scofield Caparezza Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Burt Bacharach Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni Regina Carter Pino Daniele Ska-P Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Horrors The Dandy Warhols Jimmy Hall Cut Zu Bonnie Bramlett The National El V And The Gardenhouse Negramaro Izzy & The Catastrophics  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Max Romeo John Fogerty Mellow Mood Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Macka B Ravi Coltrane Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jack Dejohnette Jimmy Cliff  LAZIO  Emis Killa Passenger Massive Attack The Black Keys Modà At The Weekends Alice In Chains Kraftwerk Volbeat Metallica  LIGURIA  M Ward Paolo Nutini Girls In Hawaii The Slackers Jama Trio The Peawees The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore Delaney Davidson  LOMBARDIA  Alessandra Amoroso Gianluca Petrella Mandolin Brothers Jethro Tull Be Forest Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Placebo Giovanni Guidi Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo  MARCHE  Dub Incorporation Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I  PIEMONTE  Mascara Neil Young Wemen Giuda His Clancyness Meganoidi L'orage Red Sky Soviet Soviet The Monkey Weather  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Eagles Bandabardò Slick Steve & The Gangsters Jack Johnson Jeff Beck Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Camillore’ Eels The Lumineers Paolo Fresu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver  UMBRIA  Herbie Hancock Antibalas The Roots Charles Bradley Dobet Gnahore Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Michel Camilo Hiromi Gattamolesta Fabrizio Bosso  VENETO  Raphael & Eazy Skankers Slowdive Arctic Monkeys The Dukes Of Hamburg Emma Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Kill Your Boyfriend

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Joe Barbieri Massimo Ranieri Fabrizio Bosso Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Kronos Quartet Petrina Alessandro Haber Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage  LOMBARDIA  The Peawees The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Larry And His Flask Nofx Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese Converge  MARCHE  Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Ben E. King  PIEMONTE  Cesare Carugi Emis Killa Anti-Flag Daniele Tenca Mandolin Brothers  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Manu Chao White Queen Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua  SARDEGNA  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Elina Duni Quartet  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs Boxerin Club  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Violacida The Mojomatics Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi



Arena Live Mendrisio

Info locale:


ARENA LIVE 0041/79/3344515 333/2456023 VIA MASPOLI 24 CENTRO MOMO' MENDRISIO COMO info@arenalive.net www.arenalive.net www.facebook.com/arenalive.net




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 

 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 




 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 





Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 ITALIA 

 LAZIO 


 LIGURIA 



 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 



 PIEMONTE 





Rubriche

Musicclub Story