Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Clementino  BASILICATA  Barresi Project  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Simone Cristicchi The Natural Dub Cluster G-Fast Sonohra Rev Rev Rev  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Il Re Tarantola Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Carlo Maver Fabrizio Bosso Gattamolesta Giancarlo Onorato  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Junior Kelly Maria Pia De Vito Matteo Sansonetto Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Electric Superfuzz Piji  LIGURIA  The Manges Pink Holy Days Mondo Marcio Boogarins Lili Refrain Lennon Kelly Marnero Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  A Storm Of Light Nordgarden Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Gue' Pequeno Irreverence Massimo Priviero Electricity Red Worms' Farm Slava's Snowshow Zeus!  MARCHE  Bip Gismondi Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Spaghetti A Detroit Borghese Israel Varela Warsavia Nobraino  PIEMONTE  Giovanni Truppi Revenga Oneohtrix Point Never Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Sad - Official Metallica Tribute  PUGLIA  Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Coez Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Larry Franco Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse Dellera  SICILIA  Tinturia L'orso  TOSCANA  Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Pipers Majakovich Giuda The Zen Circus  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Ex-Otago Raster Flor  VENETO  Rumatera Morblus Band The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Ches Smith Tolo Marton Lume Black Beat Movement Muck And The Mires

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Cristiano De Andrè Marumba The Vad Vuc  ABRUZZO  Ex-Otago Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni Cercasi Cenerentola The Gentlemen's Agreement  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Andrea Rivera Vessel Bobo Rondelli Gasparazzo Bettibarsantini Redska Giuliano Dottori Laser Geyser Vince Vallicelli The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig Lume  LAZIO  The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Emanuele Bultrini Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev Mad Professor Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia  LIGURIA  I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra  LOMBARDIA  Drink Day Ambramarie Slava's Snowshow Giuda Uni Poska Flor Muck And The Mires Le Teste Statobrado  MARCHE  Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera La Tosse Grassa Spaghetti A Detroit Melampus Warsavia Mothra Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Dj Giamma The Sons Of Anarchy  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Sell System Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Clementino Roipnol Witch Cyberpunkers Daniele Sepe Gianluigi Trovesi Gianmaria Testa  PUGLIA  Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Rhomanife White Queen I Gatti Mezzi  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso  TOSCANA  Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Danilo Sacco Virginiana Miller Marta Sui Tubi Modena City Ramblers Casa Del Vento  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Kaleidoscopic Francesco Patella  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Pipers Ches Smith Unorsominore  VENETO  Nobraino Talco Verbal Lee Scratch Perry Slick Steve & The Gangsters Bermuda Trio Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Tolo Marton La Tresca

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Linea 77 Nico Royale Fabio Gualerzi Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Little Taver Neffa The Strypes Casa Del Vento Punkreas Simone Cristicchi  LAZIO  Duo Bucolico Flor 99Posse The Vickers Ex-Otago Lee Scratch Perry The Sons Of Anarchy Twin Room Uscita17 Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia  LIGURIA  Queenmania Necrodeath Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Gang  LOMBARDIA  Gasparazzo Realize Slava's Snowshow Giorgio Canali Calvino Sex On The Beat - Rap'n'roll Party Band Colle Der Fomento Maria Antonietta Amanda E La Banda  MARCHE  Marumba Lucifer Big Band The Great Saunites Mad Professor The Kingstones Dj Giamma Gambardellas Bamboo Les Enfants  PIEMONTE  Uri Caine Gianluigi Trovesi Diane Schuur Vallanzaska Alessia Tondo Lou Dalfin La Paranza Del Geco Clementino Gue' Pequeno Javier Girotto  PUGLIA  Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano Monaci Del Surf I Gatti Mezzi  SARDEGNA  Pino Scotto Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nu Bohemien The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico Dragonhammer The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Bobo Rondelli The Zen Circus Nicodemo I Matti Delle Giuncaie Andead  UMBRIA  Nobraino Petramante Rev Rev Rev  VENETO  The Moor Paolino Paperino Band Foreign Beggars C+C=Maxigross Muck And The Mires Manodopera Luca Bassanese Tributo Italiano Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Tolo Marton

 ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Joe Colombo Ben Vida Nicola Ratti Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Kyla Brox Drunken Butterfly Taberna Vinaria Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Fiftyniners Zolle Brunori Sas Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni His Electro Blue Voice Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri  CAMPANIA  G-Fast Giovanni Truppi The Zen Circus Alberto Radius La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Modena City Ramblers The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni Bologna Violenta  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Vince Vallicelli Metal Sludge Extravaganza Joe Dibrutto Four Tiles The Casualties Javier Girotto To Kill Mimmo Locasciulli Boogarins  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Isolde Franco D'andrea Gli Sportivi Marlene Kuntz Emanuele Belloni Daniele Tenca Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Chambers Nobraino  LAZIO  Leo Pari Deville Nordgarden Unorsominore Fluido Rosa Peter Bernstein Quartet Queen Tribute Margherita Vicario Electric Superfuzz Junior Kelly  LIGURIA  Diego Deadman Potron Bobby Soul Motel Connection Lisa And The Lips Giuda Lennon Kelly Necrodeath Paolo Saporiti The Manges  LOMBARDIA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live Stick To Your Guns Umberto Tozzi Ambramarie Arisa Drink Day Giannissime Uni Poska Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Rashad Becker  MARCHE  Stormwind Rue Royale Valentina Gravili Gillian Grassie Rigolo’ Spaghetti A Detroit Lucifer Big Band Les Enfants The Great Saunites Ex-Otago  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Muck And The Mires The Beat Barons Oneohtrix Point Never La Paranza Del Geco Diane Schuur The Bluebeaters Banda Osiris Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Marzia Stano Aka Una Tormento Fabio Concato Barresi Project Marco Notari Two Door Cinema Club Larry Franco Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti Nicolò Carnesi Femina Ridens Joy Garrison C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Alessandra Amoroso Tinturia Andre Matos  TOSCANA  Crazy Mama Julie Slick Dragonhammer Gang Tommy Emmanuel Renzo Rubino Sarah Lee Guthrie & Johnny Irion Casa Del Vento Violacida  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Jack Jaselli Talco Come Cani Come Angeli Francesco Patella Manuel Volpe  UMBRIA  2Pigeons Wemen Color Swing Trio Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Big Ones Petramante Aisha Burns Green Like July Joe Pisto Raster  VENETO  Luca Aquino Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Elli De Mon Lume Luca Bassanese Paolino Paperino Band Richard Galliano Mr Wob & The Canes Filippo Graziani Freeway

 GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Witko Gasparazzo Dub Incorporation Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento Bluestouch  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Altro  ABRUZZO  Near Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Zibba Gianni Morandi Black Beat Movement Gigi Finizio Kaleidoscopic The Fiftyniners Kyla Brox  CALABRIA  Zeus! Monaci Del Surf Peppe Voltarelli Caron Dimonio  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola Antonio Farao' Eugenio Bennato Caponebungtbangt Giovanni Guidi Enrico Rava Guido Maria Grillo Keira Is You Buddha Superoverdrive  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Luz Rhys Chatham Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Gianluca Petrella Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Queenmania Ofeliadorme Max Eastley  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Orb Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Giovanni Truppi Elvenking The Zen Circus W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel Jackie-O-Motherfucker  LAZIO  Gabriele Coen Uri Caine Pavic Platonick Dive Giovanni Tommaso Toseland Giraffage Cosmo Piji Asilo Republic  LIGURIA  Di Maggio Connection Bobby Solo Bobby Soul Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Orchestra Bailam Alphataurus Andrea Celeste Federico Sirianni Lamalareputazione Osanna  LOMBARDIA  Woody Gipsy Band Big Deal Blood Ceremony Freeway Carlo Fava Nicodemo Toxik Ha Ha Tonka Ul Mik Longobardeath The Mama Bluegrass Band  MARCHE  The Natural Dub Cluster The Sons Of Anarchy Antonio Sorgentone Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano La Tosse Grassa Dadamatto Stormwind The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Samuele Garofoli  PIEMONTE  Violacida Neil Zaza Marnero Sophie Lillienne L'orage Lou Dalfin Zocaffe Supershock The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  PUGLIA  Nicolò Carnesi Linea 77 Nicola Conte Vega 80 White Queen Nomadi Larry Franco I Cani Biagio Antonacci Renzo Rubino  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Bombino James Ferraro Pippo Pollina Mike Stern Flor Alessandro Lanzoni Giuda La Rappresentante Di Lista Meganoidi  TOSCANA  Pino Scotto The Feet & Tones Sara Loreni Bobo Rondelli Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Diaframma Federico Fiumani Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Nico Royale Pow!  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Golden Animals Slick Steve & The Gangsters Ed Laurie Erin K Bamboo  UMBRIA  Carla Bozulich Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Blue Dean Carcione Michele Rabbia Big Charlie Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Tetraktis Percussioni G-Fast  VENETO  Rosario Giuliani The Crookes Cesare Carugi Ruggero De I Timidi Peter Punk Carl Palmer Manodopera Luca Ciarla Nut Michele Calgaro

 SPAGNA  Spoon Shellac Standstill Kendrick Lamar St Vincent Caetano Veloso Refree The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  BELGIO  Galoni  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Warias Alla Bua Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Danilo Rea Gogol Bordello  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Gli Atroci Nine Inch Nails Nico Royale Be Forest Iron Maiden The Growlers The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Hollis Brown The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Raphael  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Downset The Natural Dub Cluster Angus & Julia Stone Buckcherry Pat Metheny  LAZIO  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Vasco Rossi M Ward Max Arduini Billy Idol Cloud Nothings The Prodigy Roberto Cacciapaglia Arcade Fire  LIGURIA  3 Fingers Guitar Bluestouch Il Re Tarantola Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli Gabor Lesko Bobby Soul  LOMBARDIA  Slint Zz Top Luciano Ligabue Jules Not Jude Moostroo Zu The Cyborgs Alteria Linkin Park Birkin Tree  MARCHE  Stri Soviet Soviet Sud Sound System Maria Antonietta Johnny Mox The Zen Circus Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Amore Jesus Franco And The Drogas Lleroy  PIEMONTE  Thirty Seconds To Mars Acquaraggia Ha Ha Tonka Emis Killa Tangerine Dream La Clé Pagliaccio Andead Persiana Jones Fetish Calaveras  PUGLIA  Slow Magic Vega 80 Cadaveria Bamboo Destruction White Queen  SICILIA  Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Kafka On The Shore Donpasta  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Joe Bonamassa The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti Jama Trio Amadou & Mariam Massimo Volume  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac Nobraino  VENETO  Mideando String Quintet Lee Ranaldo And The Dust Luca Bassanese Ruggero De I Timidi Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Rudy Rotta Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat The Backseat Boogie

 ITALIA  James Blunt John Butler Trio Sine Frontera Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton Sunrise Avenue  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Gasparazzo Antonio Sorgentone Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Regina Carter Stanley Clarke Javier Girotto Chick Corea Ska-P Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni Chrysta Bell Burt Bacharach Pino Daniele  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Dictators The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Progetto Panico Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders The Vanja's Lennon Kelly Rudy Rotta Miami & The Groovers D.o.a.  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Ruggero De I Timidi Gem Boy Goldfrapp Macka B Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jimmy Cliff John Fogerty Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid  LAZIO  Volbeat At The Weekends Metallica Alex Britti Obituary Loredana Berte' Legittimo Brigantaggio Kraftwerk Emis Killa Massive Attack  LIGURIA  Jonathan Wilson The Slackers Kafka On The Shore The Peawees The Sonics! M Ward Girls In Hawaii Delaney Davidson Paolo Nutini Jama Trio  LOMBARDIA  Nemesi Damon Albarn Steve Earle Mgmt Youssou N' Dour Redrum Alone Vasco Rossi Billy Bragg Aaron Goldberg  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  His Clancyness Meganoidi L'orage Red Sky One Direction Persiana Jones The Monkey Weather Soviet Soviet Lou Dalfin Slow Magic  PUGLIA  Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua Saluti Da Saturno  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Bandabardò Paolo Fresu Eels Elisa The Prodigy Jack Johnson Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Mark Lanegan Morcheeba  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Charles Bradley Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Dr John Monty Alexander Wayne Shorter Hamilton De Holanda The Roots Herbie Hancock Gattamolesta Stefano Bollani  VENETO  New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Kill Your Boyfriend Arctic Monkeys Scorpions Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Ludovico Einaudi Luca Bassanese Raphael & Eazy Skankers Melampus

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda Kutso  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Fabrizio Bosso Hevia Luca Aquino Joe Barbieri Massimo Ranieri Kronos Quartet Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Michele Rabbia  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Franz Ferdinand Little Taver Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Miami & The Groovers  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  The Peawees Larry And His Flask The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx Converge Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Avishai Cohen White Queen Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters  SARDEGNA  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Elina Duni Quartet  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Taberna Vinaria Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’ Violacida The Mojomatics



Zanzibar

Info locale:


ZANZIBAR via statale, 85 Mandello del Lario LC INFO: 333/4820312 www.zanzilive.it

Eventi di Zanzibar

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 
 SICILIA 

 TOSCANA 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 



 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 
 SICILIA 
 TOSCANA 



 UMBRIA 




Rubriche

Musicclub Story