Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Venerdì

 ABRUZZO  Taberna Vinaria Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Brunori Sas Wemen The Fiftyniners Zolle Bettibarsantini  BASILICATA  L'orso Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Barresi Project Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion His Electro Blue Voice Black Beat Movement  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Modena City Ramblers Veivecura Mondo Marcio Giovanni Truppi Bologna Violenta Alberto Radius The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Frankie Magellano Aisha Burns Wolves Like Us Remida Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Franc Cinelli Fiordaliso Miami & The Groovers  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Jesus Christ Superstar Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Kutso Luminal Nicolas Joseph Roncea Tunng Be Forest Metal Sludge Extravaganza Gianluca Pellerito Il Muro Del Canto  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Emanuele Belloni Motel Connection Meganoidi Paolo Saporiti 3 Fingers Guitar Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth  LOMBARDIA  Frank Sinutre Piotta Mombu The Elements Il Buio Le Man Avec Les Lunettes The Lords Of Altamont Vipers Punkreas  MARCHE  Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Dj Giamma Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Frei Dinosauri The Monkey Weather Rue Royale O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Muck And The Mires Nico Royale Gazebo Penguins Mandolin Brothers  PUGLIA  Fabio Concato Colle Der Fomento Renzo Rubino Ex-Otago Altre Di B Vega 80 Fabrizio Bosso Diodato La Rappresentante Di Lista  SICILIA  Giacomo Toni Tinturia Mario Venuti C+C=Maxigross Duo Bucolico Joe Barbieri Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti  TOSCANA  The Magnetix Piero Pelu' Bobo Rondelli Massimo Priviero Cleo T. Il Cane Julie Slick  UMBRIA  2Pigeons Paolo Jannacci  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Gozu Freeway Linea 77 Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Tolo Marton Forest Swords Levante Perturbazione Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Lubjan

Sabato

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Loredana Berte' Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Patty Pravo Rain Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Peppa Pig Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Oh My O Nh3 Muck And The Mires Nico Royale  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute General Levy Zolle Massimo Ranieri Mondo Marcio Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Nicolas Joseph Roncea  LIGURIA  Massimo Priviero Giuda Kaleidoscopic Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zeus!  LOMBARDIA  Oxxxa Gazebo Penguins Alessio Lega Rats Witko Adel's Giubbonsky Freeway Dracula Lewis Saturnine  MARCHE  Pipers Clementino Amore The Gentlemen's Agreement Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Stormwind Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto'  PIEMONTE  Frei Rashad Becker The Magnetix The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Monica P Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Heaven's Basement  PUGLIA  L'orso Maria Antonietta Marco Notari The Zen Circus Diodato Neffa Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SICILIA  Giacomo Toni Dola J. Chaplin C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Black Beat Movement Mama Marjas Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  TOSCANA  Mai Mai Mai Violacida Be Forest Zocaffe Raphael Giorgio Canali Brunori Sas Crazy Mama Rev Rev Rev  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Linea 77 Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Tolo Marton Clock Dva Tributo Italiano Mr Wob & The Canes Elli De Mon Metal Sludge Extravaganza

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè Joe Colombo Ben Vida Nicola Ratti The Vad Vuc  ITALIA  Sisyphos  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Enrico Capuano Brunori Sas Kyla Brox Taberna Vinaria Drunken Butterfly Majakovich  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Giacomo Toni Nu Bohemien Paola Turci His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics La Rappresentante Di Lista Giovanni Truppi G-Fast Loredana Berte' Bologna Violenta Alberto Radius The Zen Circus Modena City Ramblers 99Posse  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Fireball Dope D.o.d. Kris Roe Peppa Pig Altre Di B Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Cercasi Cenerentola The Great Nothern X Mxpx All Stars  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Daniele Tenca Emanuele Belloni Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Nobraino Isolde Franco D'andrea Gli Sportivi  LAZIO  Dente Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Black Beat Movement Queen Tribute The Vickers Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Lady Coco Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Electric Superfuzz  LIGURIA  Marnero Diego Deadman Potron Claudio Baglioni Blindosbarra Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Lisa And The Lips Necrodeath Bobby Soul I Cani  LOMBARDIA  The Lords Of Altamont Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Italian Dire Straits Muppet Suicide - Tributo Ai Guns N' Roses Renzo Arbore Sonata Arctica Mombu Piotta The Flower Kings Irreverence  MARCHE  La Tosse Grassa Dj Giamma Warsavia Petrina Boomdabash Riciclato Circo Musicale Mothra Bamboo Lucifer Big Band  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Slow Feet Sohn The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Gianluigi Trovesi Gem Boy Radio Supernova Tributo Ufficiale Italiano Oasis Dirty Dolls Banda Osiris Oneohtrix Point Never  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Barresi Project Dellera Rhomanife Emis Killa Vega 80 Colle Der Fomento Larry Franco Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Coez  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Andre Matos Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Joe Barbieri C+C=Maxigross Mario Venuti Alessandra Amoroso Nicolò Carnesi Antonella Ruggiero Stefano Bollani Duo Bucolico  TOSCANA  Julie Slick Renzo Rubino Giorgio Canali Tunng Matrioska Us Rails Crazy Mama Dragonhammer Rev Rev Rev Nicolas Joseph Roncea  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Jack Jaselli Talco Assalti Frontali Come Cani Come Angeli Manuel Volpe  UMBRIA  Aisha Burns Raster Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Big Ones Green Like July 2Pigeons Joe Pisto Wemen Petramante  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Mideando String Quintet Clan Of Xymox Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Schonwald Saves The Day Tolo Marton Luca Aquino Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Warias

 SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Witko Mellow Mood Bluestouch Casa Del Vento Joe Colombo  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Altro    Lee Scratch Perry  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation  ABRUZZO  Luminal Black Beat Movement The Fiftyniners Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Near Gianni Morandi Gigi Finizio Kyla Brox Zibba Kaleidoscopic  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio Zeus! Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  Gillian Grassie Cercasi Cenerentola Caponebungtbangt Gazebo Penguins Marlene Kuntz Keira Is You Nadar Solo Gnut Sprained Cookies Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Patten Jimmy Villotti John De Leo John Butler Trio Destruction Rhodri Davies Note Noire 4Et Massimo Simonini  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Orb Tommy Emmanuel Elvenking Giovanni Truppi Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus W.i.n.d. Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Uri Caine Pavic Oslo Tapes Platonick Dive Ron Cosmo Testeintasca Asilo Republic  LIGURIA  Persiana Jones Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Max Gazze' Finaz Kozminski Ken Nicol Warias Fall Out Biglietto Per L'inferno  LOMBARDIA  Carlo Fava Mellowtoy Circo Abusivo Uni Poska Christian Death Roccia Music Schoolboy Q Ojm Nice Blood Ceremony  MARCHE  Antonio Sorgentone Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator The Sons Of Anarchy The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Tolo Marton Claudio Baglioni Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina The Hard Beat La Grande Tribu'  PIEMONTE  Miles Cooper Seaton Baba Sissoko Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zocaffe Robbie Williams Sultan Bathery May Days Lili Refrain Kid Congo Powers And The Pink Monkeys Birds Julia Kent  PUGLIA  White Queen Donpasta Billy Hart Quartet Nicolò Carnesi Larry Franco Vega 80 I Cani Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Renzo Rubino  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots  SICILIA  Giuda The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Pippo Pollina James Ferraro La Rappresentante Di Lista Meganoidi Bombino Mike Stern Iaia Forte Alessandro Lanzoni  TOSCANA  Ravi Coltrane Giorgia Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Sara Loreni Anthony B & Roots Harmonics Band Pino Scotto Rfc Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Ed Laurie Erin K Golden Animals  UMBRIA  Big Charlie Dinamitri Jazz Folklore G-Fast Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Carla Bozulich Hola La Poyana Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Blue Dean Carcione  VENETO  Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Cesare Carugi Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Wayne Horvitz Carl Palmer Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Rotula Cosmonauts Yes Ruggero De I Timidi

 BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Standstill Shellac St Vincent Spoon Slint Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso The National John Grant  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Warias Kutso  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Dulce Pontes Danilo Rea Gogol Bordello  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Opeth Pixies Dust Miles Cooper Seaton Alter Bridge Nico Royale Queens Of The Stone Age The Naked And Famous Hickoids Giuda  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Pat Metheny Downset Buckcherry  LAZIO  Young The Giant Rob Zombie Requeen Rolling Stones Tori Amos Avenged Sevenfold Solo Banton Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Vasco Rossi  LIGURIA  Bobo Rondelli 3 Fingers Guitar Majakovich Bluestouch Bobby Soul Il Re Tarantola Borghese Phono Emergency Tool Gabor Lesko New York Ska Jazz Ensemble  LOMBARDIA  Die Antwoord Node Angra We Have Band One Direction There Will Be Blood Radici Nel Cemento Moostroo Plastic Made Sofa Seether  MARCHE  Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta Stri The Zen Circus Sud Sound System Amore Lleroy Jesus Franco And The Drogas  PIEMONTE  Pino Scotto Ensi Nomadi The Elements Ha Ha Tonka Acquaraggia Thirty Seconds To Mars Emis Killa Tangerine Dream La Clé  PUGLIA  Destruction White Queen Vega 80 Bamboo Slow Magic Cadaveria  SICILIA  Baba Sissoko Kafka On The Shore Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta  TOSCANA  Le Capre A Sonagli The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Jama Trio Alex Britti Massimo Volume Sinfonico Honolulu Amadou & Mariam  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Bettibarsantini Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman  VENETO  Cristina D'avena Fay Hallam Trinity Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Dub Fx & Cade Lee Ranaldo And The Dust Arianna Antinori Luca Bassanese Mideando String Quintet Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale

 AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton Sunrise Avenue Biglietto Per L'inferno  ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  You Me At Six Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  Slayer  ABRUZZO  Caparezza John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Burt Bacharach Pino Daniele Regina Carter Stanley Clarke Javier Girotto Chick Corea Ska-P Giulia Mazzoni Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Bonnie Bramlett The National Muscle Shoal El V And The Gardenhouse The Horrors Nomadi The Dandy Warhols Progetto Panico The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Jack Dejohnette Max Romeo Mellow Mood Gem Boy Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Franz Ferdinand Macka B Jimmy Cliff John Fogerty  LAZIO  Alice In Chains Volbeat Passenger Modà Metallica At The Weekends Obituary Emis Killa Alex Britti Legittimo Brigantaggio  LIGURIA  Delaney Davidson Jama Trio Paolo Nutini Kafka On The Shore The Slackers The Peawees The Sonics! Girls In Hawaii M Ward  LOMBARDIA  Giovanni Guidi The Mutants There Will Be Blood The Soft Moon Asian Dub Foundation The Afghan Whigs Al Di Meola Kodaline Cristina D'avena  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Dub Incorporation Aba Shanti I  PIEMONTE  Neil Young Mascara Persiana Jones Wemen L'orage One Direction Red Sky His Clancyness Meganoidi The Monkey Weather  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Jeff Beck Slick Steve & The Gangsters Shigeto Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Camillore’ Bandabardò Eels Paolo Fresu Elisa The Prodigy  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  The Last Killers Little Taver  UMBRIA  Stefano Bollani Dobet Gnahore Herbie Hancock Eliane Elias Michel Camilo Fabrizio Bosso Hiromi Fiorella Mannoia Gonzalo Rubalcaba Antibalas  VENETO  Extrema Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Slowdive Arctic Monkeys Scorpions Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Raphael & Eazy Skankers

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda  CALABRIA  Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Petrina Sergio Cammariere Alessandro Haber Fabrizio Bosso Hevia Luca Aquino Kronos Quartet  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Franz Ferdinand Little Taver Miami & The Groovers Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage  LOMBARDIA  Luca Bassanese Bombino The Peawees The Last Killers Larry And His Flask His Electro Blue Voice Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Gem Boy  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa Daniele Tenca Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen White Queen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx The Courteeners La Tresca Paul Weller Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi The Mojomatics Camillore’ Violacida



Spazio Maderna

Info locale:


SPAZIO MADERNA Via Bruno Maderna, 13 MILANO

Eventi di Spazio Maderna

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 



 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 
 PUGLIA 
 SICILIA 
 TOSCANA 
 VENETO 

Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 




 PIEMONTE 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story