Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers  CAMPANIA  Alessandra Amoroso Nordgarden Il Cane  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Nh3 Oh My O Patty Pravo Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Peppa Pig His Electro Blue Voice Nico Royale Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Mondo Marcio Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Zolle Massimo Ranieri Nicolas Joseph Roncea Massimo D'avola Peter Bernstein Quartet Aaron Goldberg General Levy  LIGURIA  Kaleidoscopic Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zeus! Massimo Priviero Giuda  LOMBARDIA  Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Gazebo Penguins Dracula Lewis Adam Carpet Extrema Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti There Will Be Blood Parafunk Aisha Burns Moostroo  MARCHE  Stormwind Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto' Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Pipers Amore  PIEMONTE  Rashad Becker The Magnetix Band Bunker Club Bobby Soul Frei Queenmania Erin K Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement  PUGLIA  Neffa Marco Notari Maria Antonietta L'orso Diodato Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Wemen  SICILIA  Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dola J. Chaplin Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti C+C=Maxigross Giacomo Toni  TOSCANA  2Pigeons Gang Bassi Maestro The Lords Of Altamont Violacida Zocaffe Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Raphael Mai Mai Mai Be Forest  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Talco Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Tributo Italiano Elli De Mon Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tolo Marton One Love Hi Powa Metal Sludge Extravaganza Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Mr Wob & The Canes

Domani


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Colle Der Fomento Clementino Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra Rev Rev Rev Psychopathic Romantics G-Fast Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Fabrizio Bosso Il Re Tarantola Gattamolesta Giancarlo Onorato Joe Dibrutto Carlo Maver Egle Sommacal Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Piji Maria Pia De Vito Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Electric Superfuzz Junior Kelly Matteo Sansonetto  LIGURIA  Mondo Marcio Lili Refrain Marnero Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi Pink Holy Days The Manges Boogarins  LOMBARDIA  The Beat Barons Zeus! Twin Room Cosmo Nordgarden Guignol Bluestouch Gue' Pequeno Caron Dimonio Gianluca Petrella  MARCHE  Borghese Nobraino Warsavia Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit  PIEMONTE  Giovanni Truppi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi  PUGLIA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion 99Posse Coez Larry Franco  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Pipers Alessia Tondo Giuda Alla Bua Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Majakovich The Zen Circus  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Flor Raster Ex-Otago  VENETO  Black Beat Movement Ches Smith Muck And The Mires Lume Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Morblus Band Tolo Marton

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue The Vad Vuc Marumba Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive Ex-Otago  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  Cercasi Cenerentola Galoni The Gentlemen's Agreement Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Twin Room Gang The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Ginevra Di Marco Jet Market Joe Dibrutto Paola Turci Alla Bua To Kill  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Peppa Pig Daniele Tenca  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Mad Professor Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev Emanuele Bultrini The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs  LIGURIA  Pino Scotto Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad The Zen Circus  LOMBARDIA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live Electricity Uni Poska Muck And The Mires Linea 77 Drink Day Le Teste Nemesi Trust Ambramarie  MARCHE  Warsavia The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Mothra Dj Giamma Riciclato Circo Musicale La Tosse Grassa Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali  MOLISE  Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Roipnol Witch Sell System Daniele Sepe Blume Gianluigi Trovesi Band Bunker Club Apoptygma Berzerk Gianmaria Testa  PUGLIA  White Queen Rhomanife Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso Nicolò Carnesi  TOSCANA  Danilo Sacco Marta Sui Tubi Modena City Ramblers Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Virginiana Miller  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Ches Smith Unorsominore Pipers  VENETO  Talco Lee Scratch Perry Nobraino Slick Steve & The Gangsters Tolo Marton La Tresca Bermuda Trio Verbal Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet

 SVIZZERA  Nicola Ratti Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc Cristiano De Andrè  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Ben Vida  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Enrico Capuano Raphael & Eazy Skankers Majakovich Brunori Sas Kyla Brox Drunken Butterfly Taberna Vinaria  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf Zibba Luciano Ligabue Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Modena City Ramblers G-Fast La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Bologna Violenta The Zen Circus 99Posse Giovanni Truppi The Natural Dub Cluster Alberto Radius  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Laser Geyser Montefiori Cocktail Fragil Vida Lu Silver And String Band Area Bettibarsantini Little Taver Javier Girotto Egle Sommacal  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Emanuele Belloni Marlene Kuntz Nobraino Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Daniele Tenca Franco D'andrea Isolde Chambers  LAZIO  Riccardo Arrighini Il Muro Del Canto Astenia Emanuele Bultrini Roberta Cartisano Kutso Forest Swords Electric Superfuzz Tony Cerqua  LIGURIA  I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad Fetish Calaveras Paolo Saporiti Sananda Maitreya Pino Scotto The Magnetix Giuda 3 Fingers Guitar Lisa And The Lips  LOMBARDIA  Sonata Arctica Estra The Lords Of Altamont Caron Dimonio Mellow Mood Slava's Snowshow Martin Hagfors Moostroo Duracel Sixty Miles Ahead  MARCHE  The Kingstones Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Boomdabash Spaghetti A Detroit Rigolo’ Petrina Levi Barbara Casini  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Guignol Radio Supernova Tributo Ufficiale Italiano Oasis O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Gem Boy Dirty Dolls Al Di Meola Lou Dalfin Mauro Ottolini Sousaphonix  PUGLIA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Alla Bua Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Coez Emis Killa Larry Franco Maria Antonietta White Queen Neffa Fabio Concato  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Tinturia Nicolò Carnesi C+C=Maxigross Veivecura Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Alessandra Amoroso Andre Matos Antonella Ruggiero Stefano Bollani Mama Marjas  TOSCANA  Tunng Bobo Rondelli Erin K Virginiana Miller Matrioska Nicodemo Molla - Luca Giura Gang Us Rails Casa Del Vento  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco Assalti Frontali Manuel Volpe Jack Jaselli Come Cani Come Angeli Francesco Patella  UMBRIA  Raster Petramante 2Pigeons Aisha Burns Big Ones Green Like July Color Swing Trio Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Wemen  VENETO  Clan Of Xymox Elli De Mon Lume Bermuda Trio Schonwald Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Slick Steve & The Gangsters Filippo Cosentino Marcello Tonolo La Tresca

 SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Gue' Pequeno Bluestouch  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Witko Altro  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo  ABRUZZO  Zibba The Fiftyniners Near Kaleidoscopic Gigi Finizio Black Beat Movement Kyla Brox Gianni Morandi Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band  CALABRIA  Peppe Voltarelli Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio  CAMPANIA  Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Maria Pia De Vito Gazebo Penguins Chick Corea Marlene Kuntz Gnut Sprained Cookies Cercasi Cenerentola Buddha Superoverdrive Gillian Grassie  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Millencolin Pennywise Quintorigo Servillo - Girotto - Mangalavite Trio Pmjo Parco Della Musica Jazz Orchestra The Manges Richard Sinclair Cristina D'avena Cristina Zavalloni Spring Awakening  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  W.i.n.d. Elvenking Tommy Emmanuel Giovanni Truppi Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Orb The Zen Circus Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus  LAZIO  Testeintasca Johnny Winter Entropia Bad Apple Sons Soft Metals Kutso Michael Monroe The Singers Giraffage  LIGURIA  Fall Out Con Cura The Cure Italian Tribute Warias Modotti Biglietto Per L'inferno Bobby Solo Giorgio Conte Delirium I Camaleonti Di Maggio Connection  LOMBARDIA  The Midnight Kings Rita Pavone Rio Zolle Spyro Gyra Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana La Clé Le Favole Di Meg Sine Frontera  MARCHE  Dadamatto Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Drunken Butterfly La Grande Tribu' Tolo Marton The Natural Dub Cluster The Hard Beat Stefano Bedetti Trio Mudimbi Magellano  PIEMONTE  The Doormen Sultan Bathery Alain Caron Lili Refrain J.c. Satan Ibrahim Maalouf Band Bunker Club Paolo Angeli  PUGLIA  Biagio Antonacci Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Nicola Conte Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80 Mirko Signorile Eugenio Finardi Squarcicatrici Nomadi Linea 77  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  Flor Iaia Forte James Ferraro The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi Alessandro Lanzoni Mike Stern Pippo Pollina  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Bettibarsantini Andrea Valeri Paletti Pino Scotto Fratelli Di Soledad Pipers I Gatti Mezzi Piccoli Omicidi Rox  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Erin K Ed Laurie Bamboo Golden Animals Slick Steve & The Gangsters  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Hola La Poyana Michele Maraglino Big Charlie G-Fast Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni  VENETO  Caetano Veloso Bleed In Vain Caliban Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Luca Bassanese Cristiano De Andrè Nobraino The Devil Wears Prada Lisa Stansfield Rats

 BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent Refree The National  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  John Grant  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Kutso Near Warias  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Gogol Bordello Caparezza Dulce Pontes Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Swearing At Motorists La Tresca Miles Kane Speedy Ortiz Rain Biffy Clyro Pow! Dust Hickoids Pixies  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Buckcherry Downset Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny  LAZIO  The Prodigy Megadeth Roberto Cacciapaglia Rolling Stones Tori Amos Fish Solo Banton  LIGURIA  Bobo Rondelli Gabor Lesko New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bluestouch Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Majakovich Bobby Soul Il Re Tarantola 3 Fingers Guitar  LOMBARDIA  The Manges Biglietto Per L'inferno Gem Boy The Leeches The Devil Makes Three Black Label Society We Have Band Slick Steve & The Gangsters Woody Gipsy Band Plastic Made Sofa  MARCHE  Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Maybe I'm... Stri Johnny Mox Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta  PIEMONTE  Andead Emis Killa The Elements Ensi Pagliaccio Persiana Jones Lou Dalfin Band Bunker Club  PUGLIA  Destruction Bamboo Slow Magic Cadaveria White Queen Vega 80  SICILIA  Donpasta Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Kafka On The Shore  TOSCANA  Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Massimo Volume I Matti Delle Giuncaie Jama Trio Gang Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nobraino Nidi D'arac The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman  VENETO  Neutral Milk Hotel Prophexy Deafheaven Five Horse Johnson Lu Silver And String Band The Sade Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Lord Bishop Rocks Arianna Antinori Cristina D'avena

 LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  ITALIA  James Blunt  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  Slayer Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton Biglietto Per L'inferno Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Gasparazzo Caparezza Antonio Sorgentone  CAMPANIA  Burt Bacharach Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni Chrysta Bell Pino Daniele Regina Carter Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Ska-P Javier Girotto  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Negramaro Izzy & The Catastrophics Jimmy Hall Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders Bonnie Bramlett The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Muscle Shoal Miami & The Groovers D.o.a.  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Goldfrapp Macka B Jimmy Cliff Ravi Coltrane Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jack Dejohnette Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Gem Boy Max Romeo  LAZIO  Alex Britti Massive Attack Loredana Berte' The Black Keys Modà Alice In Chains Kraftwerk Metallica  LIGURIA  The Slackers Jama Trio Kafka On The Shore Delaney Davidson The Peawees The Sonics! Paolo Nutini M Ward Girls In Hawaii  LOMBARDIA  Joshua Redman Wolfmother Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Dave Liebman-Steve Swallow-Adam Nussbaum Nh3 Kodaline Stromae Baton Rouge John Butler Trio  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Giuda Mascara Wemen Meganoidi His Clancyness Soviet Soviet Persiana Jones One Direction Slow Magic Neil Young  PUGLIA  Almamegretta Saluti Da Saturno Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Jack Johnson Slick Steve & The Gangsters Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Jeff Beck Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi The Lumineers Morcheeba Paolo Fresu Bombino Eels  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  The Roots Gattamolesta Dr John Dobet Gnahore Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Michel Camilo Fabrizio Bosso Hiromi Fiorella Mannoia Gonzalo Rubalcaba  VENETO  The Dukes Of Hamburg Ludovico Einaudi Arianna Antinori Emma Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Kill Your Boyfriend Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Afterhours New York Ska Jazz Ensemble

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Caparezza Band Bunker Club  CAMPANIA  Massimo Ranieri Fabrizio Bosso Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Kronos Quartet Petrina Alessandro Haber Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Sergio Cammariere  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Miami & The Groovers Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage  LOMBARDIA  Gem Boy The Last Killers Luca Bassanese His Electro Blue Voice Bombino The Peawees Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Anti-Flag Daniele Tenca Mandolin Brothers Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Manu Chao White Queen Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Pippo Pollina Dave Holland I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  The Courteeners Taberna Vinaria Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Boxerin Club Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Violacida The Mojomatics Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’ Arianna Antinori



Cascina Roccafranca

Info locale:


CASCINA ROCCAFRANCA via Rubino, 45 TORINO INFO:011/4436250 inforoccafranca@comune.torino.it www.cascinaroccafranca.it

Eventi di Cascina Roccafranca

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 CALABRIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 



 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 
 TOSCANA 




 TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE 
 UMBRIA 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 ITALIA 

 LAZIO 

 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 



 MARCHE 



 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story