Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani

 ABRUZZO  Bettibarsantini Taberna Vinaria Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Brunori Sas Wemen The Fiftyniners Zolle  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Barresi Project Black Beat Movement Bud Spencer Blues Explosion His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Modena City Ramblers The Zen Circus Mondo Marcio Giovanni Truppi Alberto Radius Veivecura Bologna Violenta Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Massimo Volume Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Franc Cinelli Miami & The Groovers Four Tiles Aisha Burns Floyd Machine Wolves Like Us  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Nicolas Joseph Roncea Jesus Christ Superstar Metal Sludge Extravaganza Luminal Uscita17 Gianluca Pellerito Il Muro Del Canto Ilenia Volpe  LIGURIA  Meganoidi Paolo Saporiti Bobby Soul Motel Connection Emanuele Belloni Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth  LOMBARDIA  Vipers Punkreas Jama Trio Fletcher Claudio Baglioni Alex Schiavi Teich Mombu Stefano Vergani Erin K  MARCHE  Dj Giamma Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  The Monkey Weather Andead Gazebo Penguins Frei O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Dinosauri Nico Royale Mandolin Brothers Rue Royale Muck And The Mires  PUGLIA  Fabrizio Bosso Colle Der Fomento Fabio Concato Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Diodato La Rappresentante Di Lista Ex-Otago Altre Di B  SICILIA  Mario Venuti Duo Bucolico Joe Barbieri Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Giacomo Toni C+C=Maxigross Tinturia  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli Il Cane The Magnetix Piero Pelu' Julie Slick Massimo Priviero  UMBRIA  Majakovich Paolo Jannacci 2Pigeons  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Levante Perturbazione Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Tolo Marton Gozu Freeway Linea 77 Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Lubjan Forest Swords

Sabato

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Modena City Ramblers Loredana Berte' Barresi Project  CAMPANIA  Alessandra Amoroso Nordgarden Il Cane  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Noise Pollution His Electro Blue Voice Dope D.o.d. Rain Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Patty Pravo Peppa Pig Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Oh My O Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Marlene Kuntz Chambers  LAZIO  Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana Nicolas Joseph Roncea Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute General Levy Zolle Massimo Ranieri Mondo Marcio  LIGURIA  Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zeus! Massimo Priviero Giuda Kaleidoscopic  LOMBARDIA  Kristal And Jonny Boy There Will Be Blood Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Adam Carpet Moostroo Eumir Deodato Parafunk King Of The Opera - Samuel Katarro Oxxxa Rats  MARCHE  Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto' Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Pipers Amore Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  PIEMONTE  Frei Rashad Becker The Magnetix The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Monica P Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Band Bunker Club  PUGLIA  Diodato Neffa Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Maria Antonietta L'orso Wemen Marco Notari The Zen Circus  SICILIA  Black Beat Movement Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Dola J. Chaplin C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi  TOSCANA  2Pigeons Gang Platonick Dive Vintage Violence Mai Mai Mai Bad Apple Sons Violacida Be Forest Zocaffe  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Sisyphos Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Elli De Mon Mr Wob & The Canes Tributo Italiano Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Metal Sludge Extravaganza Tolo Marton One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


 ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Ben Vida Nicola Ratti Joe Colombo Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Kyla Brox Raphael & Eazy Skankers Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Zolle Majakovich Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Brunori Sas Drunken Butterfly  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Luciano Ligabue Monaci Del Surf Zibba  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Paola Turci Massimo Ranieri  CAMPANIA  Modena City Ramblers G-Fast La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Bologna Violenta The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni Giovanni Truppi The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Patty Pravo Redska Frankie Magellano Soft Metals Ricoverati Luz Mimmo Locasciulli Jimmy Villotti Dope D.o.d. Lu Silver And String Band  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Franco D'andrea Isolde Chambers Emanuele Belloni Nobraino Daniele Tenca Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Gli Sportivi  LAZIO  Dola J. Chaplin The Duke Ellington Orchestra Uscita17 Aaron Goldberg Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Deville Rocketnumbernine Ilenia Volpe Fluido Rosa  LIGURIA  Necrodeath I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad Lisa And The Lips Paolo Saporiti Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Fetish Calaveras Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth 3 Fingers Guitar Lennon Kelly  LOMBARDIA  Giannissime Mark Olson Slava's Snowshow Il Genio Om Unit Trust Halestorm Gli Ebrei Stick To Your Guns Medulla  MARCHE  Boomdabash The Gentlemen's Agreement Ex-Otago Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Valentina Gravili Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Rigolo’ Gillian Grassie La Tosse Grassa  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  La Paranza Del Geco Heaven's Basement Mondo Marcio Diane Schuur Gem Boy Blume Steve Mackay Oneohtrix Point Never The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  PUGLIA  Dellera Diodato Two Door Cinema Club Larry Franco Coez Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio White Queen Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Tormento Maria Antonietta  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Duo Bucolico Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Joy Garrison Nicolò Carnesi Veivecura C+C=Maxigross Femina Ridens Alessandra Amoroso  TOSCANA  Mai Mai Mai Fabrizio Bosso 2 Fat Men Matrioska Giorgio Canali Marco Tamburini Bobo Rondelli Renzo Rubino Massimo Priviero  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Come Cani Come Angeli Francesco Patella Assalti Frontali Talco Manuel Volpe Jack Jaselli  UMBRIA  Raster Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator 2Pigeons Wemen Petramante Big Ones Aisha Burns Color Swing Trio Joe Pisto Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Clan Of Xymox Freeway Luca Bassanese Paolino Paperino Band Levante Schonwald Lubjan Danilo Sacco Lume Richard Galliano

 SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Bluestouch Joe Colombo    Lee Scratch Perry  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Altro  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Witko  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Near Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Gianni Morandi Zibba Gigi Finizio Kaleidoscopic Kyla Brox Luminal  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio Peppe Voltarelli Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Eugenio Bennato Caponebungtbangt Keira Is You Giovanni Guidi Enrico Rava Guido Maria Grillo Gazebo Penguins Nadar Solo Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Gnut  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Phono Emergency Tool F.f.p.l. Micah P. Hinson Prophexy Giancarlo Onorato Etherna Marta Sui Tubi Nobraino Pennywise  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Giovanni Truppi Melampus W.i.n.d. Elvenking The Zen Circus Tommy Emmanuel Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Orb  LAZIO  Il Muro Del Canto Go Dugong Piji Legittimo Brigantaggio Enrico Zanisi Johnny Winter Michael Monroe One Love Hi Powa Entropia Steve Hackett Genesis Revisited  LIGURIA  Fall Out Warias Biglietto Per L'inferno Delirium Camillocromo I Camaleonti Modotti Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Don Backy Di Maggio Connection  LOMBARDIA  Spyro Gyra Ornaments Egokid Asgeir Francesco Renga Mandolin Brothers Vallanzaska Woody Gipsy Band Freeway Sine Frontera  MARCHE  Drunken Butterfly The Hard Beat Dadamatto The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes The Natural Dub Cluster La Tosse Grassa Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Marco Pacassoni Tolo Marton Stefano Bedetti Trio  PIEMONTE  L'orage Marnero The Doormen The Undertones Tony Mcmanus The 69 Eyes The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Romeo E Giulietta Paolo Bonfanti Two Fingerz  PUGLIA  I Cani White Queen Biagio Antonacci Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Renzo Rubino Nicola Conte Eugenio Finardi Nomadi Dire Straits Legends Squarcicatrici  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots  SICILIA  James Ferraro Flor Mike Stern Alessandro Lanzoni Bombino La Rappresentante Di Lista Meganoidi Iaia Forte The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Virginiana Miller Anthony B & Roots Harmonics Band Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Luca Carboni Piccoli Omicidi Progetto Panico The Feet & Tones  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Ed Laurie Erin K Golden Animals Bamboo  UMBRIA  Carla Bozulich Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Blue Dean Carcione Big Charlie G-Fast Michele Rabbia Hola La Poyana Tetraktis Percussioni  VENETO  The Devil Wears Prada Rats Pentatonix The Ghost Inside The Octopus Project Nut Luca Ciarla Filippo Graziani Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Grupo Compay Segundo Da Buena Vista Social Club

 SPAGNA  The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Shellac Standstill Spoon St Vincent Kendrick Lamar Refree Caetano Veloso  ABRUZZO  Alla Bua Antonio Sorgentone Warias Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Caparezza Dulce Pontes  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Hollis Brown Cesare Carugi Miles Kane Black Sabbath Swearing At Motorists Fragil Vida Biffy Clyro Pow! Speedy Ortiz Black Stone Cherry  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Downset Pat Metheny Angus & Julia Stone Buckcherry The Natural Dub Cluster  LAZIO  Vasco Rossi Max Arduini Billy Idol M Ward Roberto Cacciapaglia Tori Amos The Prodigy Fish Radio Moscow Arcade Fire  LIGURIA  Gabor Lesko Borghese Phono Emergency Tool New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bobo Rondelli Il Re Tarantola 3 Fingers Guitar Majakovich Bobby Soul Bluestouch  LOMBARDIA  Pink Mountaintops The Lovecats Gem Boy Biglietto Per L'inferno Motorpsycho Aerosmith Zz Top Slick Steve & The Gangsters The Devil Makes Three Parafunk  MARCHE  Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Jesus Franco And The Drogas Tetuan Monaci Del Surf Soviet Soviet  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Tangerine Dream Pagliaccio Supershock Persiana Jones Fetish Calaveras Ha Ha Tonka Andead Pablo E Il Mare Pino Scotto  PUGLIA  Slow Magic Vega 80 Bamboo Cadaveria White Queen Destruction  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Massimo Volume Alex Britti Le Capre A Sonagli Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Jama Trio The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  The Backseat Boogie Neutral Milk Hotel Rudy Rotta Deafheaven Together Pangea Ruggero De I Timidi The Sade Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Five Horse Johnson Remo Anzovino

 LETTONIA  You Me At Six Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  Slayer  LETTONIA  Bastille  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno Dolly Parton Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  James Blunt  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  ITALIA  Sine Frontera Dropkick Murphys  ABRUZZO  Gasparazzo Caparezza John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone  CAMPANIA  Giulia Mazzoni Burt Bacharach Pino Daniele Javier Girotto Stanley Clarke Regina Carter Chick Corea Ylenia Lucisano Ska-P Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Nine Below Zero Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Sam Paglia Zu Temples The National Cut Mojo Rail Company El V And The Gardenhouse  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Kg Man Arianna Antinori And The Davids Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Max Romeo Mellow Mood Gem Boy Franz Ferdinand Ruggero De I Timidi  LAZIO  Kraftwerk Massive Attack The Black Keys Alice In Chains Passenger Modà Metallica Alex Britti  LIGURIA  The Sonics! M Ward Jama Trio Delaney Davidson Paolo Nutini Kafka On The Shore The Slackers The Peawees Girls In Hawaii  LOMBARDIA  Alessandra Amoroso Wolfmother Gianluca Petrella Be Forest Placebo Giovanni Guidi Ovo Sonics Stromae There Will Be Blood  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I  PIEMONTE  Giuda Neil Young L'orage Red Sky Mascara Persiana Jones The Monkey Weather Wemen One Direction His Clancyness  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Suzanne Vega Bombino Lee Scratch Perry Jeff Beck The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Camillore’ Shigeto Bandabardò  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Monty Alexander Gattamolesta Wayne Shorter Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Hamilton De Holanda The Roots Stefano Bollani Dobet Gnahore Eliane Elias  VENETO  Luca Bassanese The Dukes Of Hamburg Melampus Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Afterhours Extrema Emma Kill Your Boyfriend New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Slowdive

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Massimo Ranieri Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito Petrina Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Fabrizio Bosso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Franz Ferdinand Little Taver Miami & The Groovers Radici Nel Cemento  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  L'orage Paolo Jannacci Sick Of It All  LOMBARDIA  Gem Boy Converge Luca Bassanese Bombino The Last Killers The Peawees His Electro Blue Voice Larry And His Flask Raphael & Eazy Skankers  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa  PUGLIA  Seun Kuti Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen White Queen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  The Courteeners La Tresca Paul Weller Taberna Vinaria Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Monaci Del Surf Kaiser Chiefs Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi Violacida Camillore’ The Mojomatics



La Rive Gauche

Info locale:


LA RIVE GAUCHE Via Calzavellia, 6/C BRESCIA INFO: 030/2943737‎ www.rivegaucheconcerti.org

Eventi di La Rive Gauche

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 BELGIO 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 


 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 




 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 


 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 







Rubriche

Musicclub Story