Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Taberna Vinaria Wemen Brunori Sas The Fiftyniners Zolle Bettibarsantini  BASILICATA  L'orso Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  Black Beat Movement Barresi Project His Electro Blue Voice Dola J. Chaplin Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  CAMPANIA  Modena City Ramblers Mondo Marcio Giovanni Truppi Veivecura Alberto Radius The Zen Circus Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Massimo Volume Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Edo - Edoardo Cremonese Franc Cinelli Miami & The Groovers Aisha Burns Four Tiles Floyd Machine Wolves Like Us  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Vertical Scratchers  LAZIO  Uscita17 Gianluca Pellerito Bianca Blues & I 7 Soul Jesus Christ Superstar Ilenia Volpe Alberto Marsico Astenia Roberto Gatto Nicolas Joseph Roncea Peter Bernstein Quartet  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Paolo Saporiti Emanuele Belloni Motel Connection Meganoidi Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth 3 Fingers Guitar  LOMBARDIA  Vipers Punkreas Jama Trio Fletcher Alex Schiavi Teich Mombu The Lords Of Altamont Il Buio Danilo Sacco  MARCHE  Unorsominore Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Dj Giamma Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute  PIEMONTE  Frei The Monkey Weather Andead Dinosauri Rue Royale Nico Royale Mandolin Brothers O.i.&b. - Tributo A Zucchero Muck And The Mires Gazebo Penguins  PUGLIA  Fabrizio Bosso Colle Der Fomento Fabio Concato Renzo Rubino Vega 80 Ex-Otago Diodato La Rappresentante Di Lista Altre Di B  SICILIA  Mario Venuti Duo Bucolico C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Giacomo Toni Tinturia Joe Barbieri  TOSCANA  Il Cane Bobo Rondelli Julie Slick Piero Pelu' Massimo Priviero Cleo T.  UMBRIA  Paolo Jannacci Majakovich 2Pigeons  VENETO  Freeway Gozu Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Forest Swords Tolo Marton Lubjan Levante Perturbazione Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band

Domani

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Loredana Berte' Gue' Pequeno Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers  CAMPANIA  Nordgarden Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Oh My O Patty Pravo Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Peppa Pig Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Nico Royale Noise Pollution Muck And The Mires His Electro Blue Voice  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Zolle Mondo Marcio Massimo Ranieri Massimo D'avola Peter Bernstein Quartet Nicolas Joseph Roncea Aaron Goldberg Nevermind - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nirvana General Levy  LIGURIA  Kaleidoscopic Massimo Priviero Giuda Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Zeus!  LOMBARDIA  Parafunk Aisha Burns Moostroo Rats King Of The Opera - Samuel Katarro Adel's Extrema Witko Freeway  MARCHE  Dj Giamma Vertical Scratchers Freakanto' Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Pipers Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute  PIEMONTE  Frei Rashad Becker The Magnetix Bobby Soul Erin K Queenmania Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement Band Bunker Club  PUGLIA  L'orso Diodato Wemen Neffa Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Marco Notari  SICILIA  Dola J. Chaplin C+C=Maxigross Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Black Beat Movement Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  TOSCANA  Violacida Mai Mai Mai Be Forest Bad Apple Sons Le Man Avec Les Lunettes Raphael Brunori Sas Rev Rev Rev Crazy Mama  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Sisyphos  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta  VENETO  Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tributo Italiano Tolo Marton Metal Sludge Extravaganza The Moor One Love Hi Powa Clock Dva Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Mr Wob & The Canes Elli De Mon

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Clementino Colle Der Fomento Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Rev Rev Rev Sonohra Simone Cristicchi G-Fast Psychopathic Romantics Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Il Re Tarantola Joe Dibrutto Carlo Maver Egle Sommacal Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Fabrizio Bosso  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Maria Pia De Vito Electric Superfuzz Junior Kelly Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Matteo Sansonetto Piji  LIGURIA  Lili Refrain Marnero Pink Holy Days Marta Sui Tubi The Manges Boogarins Mondo Marcio  LOMBARDIA  Bluestouch Nordgarden Cosmo Gue' Pequeno Guignol Gang Lee Scratch Perry A Storm Of Light Cyberpunkers  MARCHE  Nobraino Borghese Warsavia Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit  PIEMONTE  Giovanni Truppi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi  PUGLIA  Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse Larry Franco  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Giuda Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Arianna Antinori Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Raster Flor Ex-Otago  VENETO  Ches Smith Muck And The Mires Lume Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement

 ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc Ben Vida Cristiano De Andrè Nicola Ratti  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Enrico Capuano Brunori Sas Kyla Brox Taberna Vinaria  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien Giacomo Toni  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics G-Fast Giovanni Truppi Bologna Violenta La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Alberto Radius The Zen Circus Modena City Ramblers 99Posse  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Redska Oh My O Mimmo Locasciulli Franc Cinelli Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Giuliano Dottori Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Montefiori Cocktail Ginevra Di Marco Fireball  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Gli Sportivi Emanuele Belloni Nobraino Chambers Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Daniele Tenca Marlene Kuntz Isolde Franco D'andrea  LAZIO  Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Dente Servillo - Girotto - Mangalavite Trio Adriano Viterbini Tony Cerqua Riccardo Arrighini Black Beat Movement Electric Superfuzz Queen Tribute Alberto Marsico  LIGURIA  The Magnetix Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Bluestouch Marnero Fetish Calaveras Meganoidi Fratelli Di Soledad Claudio Baglioni I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Beppe Caruso Natrium Rats The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Il Buio Simone Cristicchi Roipnol Witch Mombu Irreverence  MARCHE  Claudio Filippini Trio Warsavia Les Enfants Ex-Otago Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Dj Giamma Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Paolo Jannacci Valentina Gravili La Tosse Grassa  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Louis Moholo Sohn Enzo Avitabile Sell System Slow Feet Dave Douglas The Beat Barons Band Bunker Club Caetano Veloso  PUGLIA  Maria Antonietta Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Primo & Squarta – Cor Veleno Dellera Two Door Cinema Club Tormento Neffa Marco Notari Vega 80 Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Duo Bucolico Joy Garrison Femina Ridens Mama Marjas C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Joe Barbieri Alessandra Amoroso Mario Venuti Andre Matos  TOSCANA  Zocaffe Raphael Renzo Rubino Tommy Emmanuel Molla - Luca Giura Bassi Maestro Platonick Dive Tunng  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Manuel Volpe Francesco Patella Jack Jaselli Assalti Frontali Come Cani Come Angeli Talco  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Aisha Burns Petramante Raster 2Pigeons Wemen Green Like July Joe Pisto Color Swing Trio  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Ches Smith Gigi D'alessio Richard Galliano Clock Dva Foreign Beggars Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica One Love Hi Powa Lume Tolo Marton

 GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Witko Mellow Mood Gasparazzo Bluestouch Gue' Pequeno Casa Del Vento  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Altro Dub Incorporation  ABRUZZO  Zibba Kaleidoscopic Kyla Brox Luminal Black Beat Movement The Fiftyniners Near Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Gianni Morandi Gigi Finizio  CALABRIA  Peppe Voltarelli Zeus! Monaci Del Surf  CAMPANIA  The Burlesque Cercasi Cenerentola Fausto Mesolella Caponebungtbangt David Riondino Raiz Afterhours Dente Gillian Grassie  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Duke Ellington Orchestra Vinko Globokar Frei Duo Bucolico Snfu Blues Pills Floyd Machine John Butler Trio Roberto Menabo'  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Zen Circus The Orb Tommy Emmanuel Jackie-O-Motherfucker Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat W.i.n.d. Melampus Elvenking Giovanni Truppi  LAZIO  Toseland Pavic Platonick Dive Kutso Cosmo Agnes Obel Diodato Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Dave Douglas Stadio  LIGURIA  Appaloosa Max Gazze' Ken Nicol Finaz Persiana Jones Kozminski Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Bobby Soul Con Cura The Cure Italian Tribute Bobby Solo  LOMBARDIA  Sixty Miles Ahead Alessandro Casillo Mellowtoy Nicodemo Il Buio Lu Silver And String Band Cayne Lume Mondo Marcio Gambardellas  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator The Sons Of Anarchy Antonio Sorgentone Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Dadamatto Maria Antonietta Drunken Butterfly The Natural Dub Cluster Claudio Baglioni  PIEMONTE  Antonello Salis Levante Paolo Fresu Baba Sissoko Robbie Williams Paolo Bonfanti Sepultura Zocaffe Julia Kent Neil Zaza  PUGLIA  Billy Hart Quartet Mirko Signorile Nicolò Carnesi Donpasta Larry Franco Vega 80 Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute Biagio Antonacci White Queen  SARDEGNA  Paolo Recchia Train To Roots  SICILIA  Alessandro Lanzoni Iaia Forte Giuda The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi Pippo Pollina Bombino James Ferraro Mike Stern Flor  TOSCANA  Acquaraggia 99Posse Ravi Coltrane Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Giorgia I Gatti Mezzi Sara Loreni Methedras Rfc  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bamboo Ed Laurie Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals  UMBRIA  Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Michele Rabbia Carla Bozulich Tetraktis Percussioni Big Charlie G-Fast Blue Dean Carcione Taberna Vinaria Hola La Poyana Michele Maraglino  VENETO  Cisco Xiu Xiu Michele Calgaro Reckless Love Yokoano Lucertulas Peter Punk Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Kirlian Camera Dead Elvis

 SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Spoon Shellac Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso St Vincent Refree The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls  ABRUZZO  Near Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Warias Kutso  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Caparezza Danilo Rea Gogol Bordello  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Opeth Vibronics Miami & The Groovers Alter Bridge Rolling Bowling Nine Inch Nails Iron Maiden Miles Cooper Seaton His Clancyness Nico Royale  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny Buckcherry  LAZIO  Ca.pe.al. Radio Moscow Tori Amos Pavic Solo Banton Requeen Linea 77 Young The Giant Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Avenged Sevenfold  LIGURIA  New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Phono Emergency Tool Majakovich Bobby Soul Bobo Rondelli 3 Fingers Guitar Borghese Gabor Lesko  LOMBARDIA  Node Ty Segall His Electro Blue Voice Cayne Ovo Massive Attack Il Triangolo Angra Slint Die Antwoord  MARCHE  Monaci Del Surf Maybe I'm... Stri Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta The Zen Circus Sud Sound System Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Amore Johnny Mox  PIEMONTE  Band Bunker Club Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Lou Dalfin Pablo E Il Mare Pino Scotto Ha Ha Tonka The Elements Raige Ensi  PUGLIA  White Queen Slow Magic Vega 80 Cadaveria Bamboo Destruction  SICILIA  Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Kafka On The Shore Donpasta  TOSCANA  Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart I Matti Delle Giuncaie Jama Trio Gang Amadou & Mariam Alex Britti Massimo Volume  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Lord Bishop Rocks Dynamite Lubjan Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys Fay Hallam Trinity Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Giubbonsky Lee Ranaldo And The Dust Prophexy Mideando String Quintet

 ITALIA  James Blunt Dropkick Murphys Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi You Me At Six Elbow  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  Slayer  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton Sunrise Avenue  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Caparezza Gasparazzo Antonio Sorgentone  CAMPANIA  Regina Carter Ylenia Lucisano Javier Girotto Giulia Mazzoni Pino Daniele Ska-P Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Chrysta Bell Burt Bacharach  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Panda Bear The Dictators The Vanja's Rudy Rotta Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Lennon Kelly Nine Below Zero Miami & The Groovers  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Goldfrapp Jack Dejohnette Franz Ferdinand Macka B Arianna Antinori And The Davids Jimmy Cliff Gem Boy Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid John Fogerty  LAZIO  At The Weekends Alice In Chains Volbeat Metallica Obituary Alex Britti Loredana Berte' Legittimo Brigantaggio Kraftwerk Emis Killa  LIGURIA  The Slackers The Peawees The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore Delaney Davidson M Ward Girls In Hawaii Jama Trio  LOMBARDIA  Nemesi The Mutants Tune Yards The Afghan Whigs Asian Dub Foundation Editors Youssou N' Dour Redrum Alone John Butler Trio  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Meganoidi L'orage Red Sky His Clancyness The Monkey Weather Soviet Soviet Slow Magic Persiana Jones Deep Purple One Direction  PUGLIA  Adrian Sherwood Alla Bua Saluti Da Saturno  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Paolo Fresu Jack Johnson Eels Elisa Morcheeba Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) The Lumineers The Prodigy Suzanne Vega Bombino  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Edoardo Bennato La Tresca Monty Alexander Wayne Shorter Hamilton De Holanda Herbie Hancock Stefano Bollani The Roots Eliane Elias  VENETO  Kill Your Boyfriend Scorpions New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Melampus Afterhours

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito Petrina Asaf Avidan Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Hevia Luca Aquino Fabrizio Bosso Joe Barbieri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Boy & Bear Paolo Jannacci L'orage  LOMBARDIA  The Last Killers His Electro Blue Voice Bombino The Peawees Larry And His Flask Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca  PUGLIA  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao  SARDEGNA  Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Elina Duni Quartet  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Dave Holland Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Taberna Vinaria Paul Weller  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Ruggero De I Timidi Arianna Antinori Camillore’ Violacida The Mojomatics



Palacorvo

Info locale:


PALACORVO CATANZARO INFO: 0984/71048

Eventi di Palacorvo

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 

Live Festival

 CALABRIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 


 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 








Rubriche

Musicclub Story