Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Marcello Allulli Trio  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Rev Rev Rev Bungalow62 The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra Simone Cristicchi G-Fast  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Javier Girotto Lu Silver And String Band Egle Sommacal Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Fabrizio Bosso Gattamolesta Ex - Giancarlo Onorato E Cristiano Godano Joe Dibrutto Il Re Tarantola Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Maria Pia De Vito Piji Matteo Sansonetto Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Junior Kelly Caparezza Cisco  LIGURIA  Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi Boogarins The Manges Lili Refrain Marnero Mondo Marcio Pink Holy Days  LOMBARDIA  Eve Noire Gue' Pequeno Paolo Tomelleri Vallanzaska Twin Room Gaetano Liguori John Abercrombie Cyberpunkers Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  MARCHE  Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Paolo Belli Spaghetti A Detroit Nobraino Israel Varela Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Borghese Warsavia  PIEMONTE  Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Revenga Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Oneohtrix Point Never  PUGLIA  Larry Franco Duo Bucolico White Queen 99Posse Zibba Coez Dellera Bassi Maestro Marzia Stano Aka Una  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers Giuda Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Flor Ex-Otago Raster  VENETO  Black Mama Tolo Marton Black Beat Movement Morblus Band Muck And The Mires Rumatera Gazebo Penguins Ches Smith Modena City Ramblers Lume

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Marumba Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics The Gentlemen's Agreement Caparezza The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Manges Ginevra Di Marco Area Nada Paola Turci Gazebo Penguins Twin Room Gang Bobo Rondelli Jet Market  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig  LAZIO  Mad Professor The Vickers Bungalow62 Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Margherita Vicario Rock Circus Rev Rev Rev Emanuele Bultrini  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra I Cani Pino Scotto  LOMBARDIA  Flor Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Zeus! Drink Day L'orage Ambramarie Linea 77 Lorenzo Monguzzi Nemesi  MARCHE  Borghese The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Reggaete Forte Warsavia Assalti Frontali Riciclato Circo Musicale Melampus Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Daniele Sepe Clementino Roipnol Witch Gianluigi Trovesi Fratelli Di Soledad Gianmaria Testa Band Bunker Club Sell System Blume Cyberpunkers  PUGLIA  Rhomanife I Gatti Mezzi White Queen Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Modena City Ramblers Marta Sui Tubi Casa Del Vento Danilo Sacco Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Virginiana Miller  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Pipers Ches Smith Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator  VENETO  Verbal La Tresca Tolo Marton Nobraino Inoki Mideando String Quintet Talco Bermuda Trio Lee Scratch Perry Filippo Cosentino

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  AUSTRIA  Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Strypes Fabio Gualerzi Casa Del Vento Punkreas Soft Metals Simone Cristicchi Nico Royale Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Unorsominore Valerio Cosi  LAZIO  Twin Room Duo Bucolico Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia The Vickers Majakovich Lee Scratch Perry Flor 99Posse Ex-Otago  LIGURIA  Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Gang Queenmania Necrodeath  LOMBARDIA  Parafunk Bones & Comfort Sex On The Beat - Rap'n'roll Party Band Gasparazzo Rootical Foundation Realize Johnny Mox Ambramarie The Nostalgics Slick Steve & The Gangsters  MARCHE  Bamboo Les Enfants Gambardellas Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Mad Professor The Kingstones Dj Giamma La Tresca  PIEMONTE  Daniele Sepe Clementino Peppa Pig Kenny Barron Trio Alla Bua Javier Girotto Dave Holland Color Swing Trio Black Beat Movement Lou Dalfin  PUGLIA  Caparezza I Gatti Mezzi Two Door Cinema Club Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano Monaci Del Surf  SARDEGNA  Pino Scotto Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Nu Bohemien  TOSCANA  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin I Matti Delle Giuncaie The Zen Circus Nicodemo Bobo Rondelli Andead Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico Le Charleston  UMBRIA  Nobraino Bungalow62 Petramante Rev Rev Rev  VENETO  Tolo Marton Paolino Paperino Band Dola J. Chaplin The Moor Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Melampus Devotion Kaleidoscopic Paolo Cecchin One Man Band

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


 SVIZZERA  Ben Vida Nicola Ratti  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo The Vad Vuc Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Majakovich Kyla Brox Raphael & Eazy Skankers Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Marcello Allulli Trio Brunori Sas Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Giacomo Toni His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  99Posse The Natural Dub Cluster The Zen Circus Alberto Radius Galoni Psychopathic Romantics Modena City Ramblers La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte'  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Several Union Joe Dibrutto Dope D.o.d. Fabulous Disaster Giuliano Dottori Four Tiles Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Metal Sludge Extravaganza Vessel  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Gli Sportivi Chambers Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Franco D'andrea Isolde Marlene Kuntz Emanuele Belloni Daniele Tenca  LAZIO  The Vickers Be Forest Junior Kelly Nordgarden Unorsominore Rock Circus Peter Bernstein Quartet Eagulls Roberta Cartisano  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Marta Sui Tubi Lisa And The Lips I Cani Sananda Maitreya Motel Connection The Magnetix Pink Holy Days Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band  LOMBARDIA  There Will Be Blood Enrico Rava Scott Hamilton Caparezza Gli Ebrei The Body Perturbazione Zeus! L'orage Gianluca Petrella  MARCHE  Levi Spaghetti A Detroit Sine Frontera Boomdabash Mara Clementino The Kingstones Amore Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Revenga Destruction Sell System Al Di Meola Muck And The Mires Blume Mauro Ottolini Sousaphonix Apoptygma Berzerk Stefano Battaglia  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Marzia Stano Aka Una Two Door Cinema Club Colle Der Fomento Larry Franco Alla Bua Fabio Concato Barresi Project Dellera Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Stefano Bollani Joe Barbieri Mario Venuti Veivecura Nicolò Carnesi C+C=Maxigross Tinturia Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Antonella Ruggiero Alessandra Amoroso  TOSCANA  Giorgio Canali Arianna Antinori Julie Slick Erin K Le Charleston Crazy Mama Matrioska Nicodemo Virginiana Miller Renzo Rubino  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco Francesco Patella Jack Jaselli Come Cani Come Angeli Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Wemen Petramante Green Like July Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Aisha Burns 2Pigeons Color Swing Trio Big Ones Raster Joe Pisto  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Inoki Foreign Beggars Clan Of Xymox Jackie-O-Motherfucker Schonwald Black Mama Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Marcello Tonolo Ches Smith Elli De Mon

 AUSTRIA  Satelliti Xiu Xiu  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood Bluestouch Gue' Pequeno Witko  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Altro Joe Colombo  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Casa Del Vento  ABRUZZO  Kaleidoscopic Luminal Near Kyla Brox Zibba Black Beat Movement Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Marlene Kuntz The Fiftyniners  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio Zeus! Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  The Burlesque Afterhours Caponebungtbangt Antonio Farao' Alla Bua Eugenio Bennato Giovanni Guidi Enrico Rava Fausto Mesolella Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Ambrogio Sparagna Al Di Meola Us Rails Massimo Simonini Crescent Barbara Casini Giampiero Martirani Queenmania Gianluca Petrella Trilok Gurtu  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Orb Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus W.i.n.d. Giovanni Truppi Tommy Emmanuel The Zen Circus Elvenking  LAZIO  Pfm Premiata Forneria Marconi Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Cosmo Gabriele Coen Lino Patruno Dave Douglas Toseland Om Unit Toner Low Uri Caine  LIGURIA  Dirk Hamilton Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Andrea Tarquini Appaloosa Persiana Jones Max Gazze' Sette Sposi Per Sette Fratelli Finaz Fall Out  LOMBARDIA  Wallis Bird Ovo Blood Ceremony Ul Mik Longobardeath At The Gates Modestep La Clé Mellowtoy Nicodemo Majakovich  MARCHE  Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator La Tosse Grassa The Sons Of Anarchy Dadamatto Giacomo Toni Stormwind The Natural Dub Cluster The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Marco Pacassoni  PIEMONTE  Supershock Incomprensibile Fc Elio E Le Storie Tese Miles Cooper Seaton Alain Caron Banda Elastica Pellizza Sultan Bathery Lili Refrain May Days  PUGLIA  Eugenio Finardi Billy Hart Quartet Linea 77 Diodato Mirko Signorile Paolo Belli Larry Franco Biagio Antonacci Dire Straits Legends Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute  SARDEGNA  Francesco Nastro Javier Girotto Train To Roots  SICILIA  Iaia Forte Alessandro Lanzoni Mike Stern Pippo Pollina Flor James Ferraro The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Bombino Meganoidi  TOSCANA  Edoardo Bennato Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Bettibarsantini There Will Be Blood Tres Gang Bobo Rondelli I Matti Delle Giuncaie Nico Royale  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Erin K Golden Animals Ed Laurie Bamboo  UMBRIA  Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia Hola La Poyana Tetraktis Percussioni Taberna Vinaria Big Charlie Blue Dean Carcione Michele Maraglino G-Fast  VENETO  John Jorgenson Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Cisco Cristiano De Andrè Yokoano Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Peter Punk Incenere Bungalow62 Wayne Horvitz

 SVIZZERA  Renzo Arbore  SPAGNA  The National  SVIZZERA  Gegè Telesforo  SPAGNA  John Grant Shellac Dum Dum Girls Spoon !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Kendrick Lamar Charles Bradley Caetano Veloso  SVIZZERA  The Duke Ellington Orchestra Irene Grandi E Stefano Bollani  BELGIO  Galoni  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  Standstill  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  St Vincent  SVIZZERA  Stacey Kent  SPAGNA  Refree  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Warias Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Naked And Famous Miles Cooper Seaton Miles Kane Be Forest Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana Vibronics Biffy Clyro La Tresca The Growlers Dust  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Pat Metheny Angus & Julia Stone Buckcherry The Natural Dub Cluster Downset  LAZIO  M Ward Of Mice & Men Tori Amos Avenged Sevenfold Rob Zombie Billy Idol Linea 77 Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Roberto Cacciapaglia Max Arduini  LIGURIA  Bobo Rondelli 3 Fingers Guitar New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Borghese Phono Emergency Tool Bobby Soul Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld  LOMBARDIA  Stefano Bollani There Will Be Blood Parafunk The Lovecats Slayer Bad Religion We Have Band Calibro 35 Gem Boy  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Monaci Del Surf Jesus Franco And The Drogas Lush Rimbaud Tetuan Dadamatto Maybe I'm... Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Stri  PIEMONTE  La Clé Nomadi Band Bunker Club Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Emis Killa Andead The Veils Acquaraggia Lou Dalfin Fetish Calaveras  PUGLIA  Cadaveria Vega 80 Destruction Bamboo White Queen Slow Magic  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Funk Off Giovanni Mazzarino Anne Ducros Baba Sissoko Emanuele Cisi Rita Marcotulli Donpasta  TOSCANA  Sinfonico Honolulu Massimo Volume I Matti Delle Giuncaie Amadou & Mariam Le Capre A Sonagli Gang Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  Il Buio Lu Silver And String Band Lord Bishop Rocks Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys Chicago Arianna Antinori Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat The Sade Mideando String Quintet

 LETTONIA  Bastille  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue Laura Pausini  ITALIA  Slayer Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  You Me At Six Anna Calvi  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ITALIA  James Blunt  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Gasparazzo Antonio Sorgentone Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Ylenia Lucisano Javier Girotto Giulia Mazzoni Regina Carter Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Ska-P Chrysta Bell Burt Bacharach  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin D.o.a. Temples Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Izzy & The Catastrophics Lennon Kelly Cut Miami & The Groovers Progetto Panico Telegram  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Goldfrapp Macka B Jimmy Cliff Arianna Antinori And The Davids Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid John Fogerty  LAZIO  Passenger At The Weekends Loredana Berte' Alex Britti Obituary Alice In Chains Volbeat Modà Metallica Legittimo Brigantaggio  LIGURIA  Paolo Nutini The Slackers Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Kafka On The Shore The Peawees The Sonics! Jama Trio Jonathan Wilson M Ward Delaney Davidson  LOMBARDIA  Red Fang Redrum Alone Deap Vally The Afghan Whigs Kodaline Aaron Goldberg Wolfmother Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi The Cyborgs Cristina D'avena  MARCHE  Giacomo Toni Aba Shanti I Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Neil Young Mascara Giuda L'orage One Direction Wemen Soviet Soviet Lou Dalfin Slow Magic  PUGLIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Saluti Da Saturno Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta  SARDEGNA  Testament  SICILIA  The Sweet Life Society  TOSCANA  Jack Johnson Morcheeba Eels Zion Train Paolo Fresu Elisa Bombino Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Slick Steve & The Gangsters  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Hiromi The Roots Fabrizio Bosso Angela Hewitt Gonzalo Rubalcaba Dobet Gnahore Fiorella Mannoia La Tresca Horacio "el Negro" Hernandez  VENETO  Emma Ludovico Einaudi The Dukes Of Hamburg Slowdive Arianna Antinori New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Arctic Monkeys Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Scorpions

 ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Alessandro Haber Michele Rabbia Petrina Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Massimo Ranieri Sergio Cammariere Luca Aquino  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Combichrist Franz Ferdinand Miami & The Groovers  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Sick Of It All Boy & Bear L'orage Paolo Jannacci  LOMBARDIA  Nofx Gem Boy His Electro Blue Voice Luca Bassanese The Last Killers Converge Testament Il Buio Bombino The Peawees  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Emis Killa Anti-Flag Daniele Tenca Mandolin Brothers Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  Manu Chao White Queen Seun Kuti Alla Bua Slick Steve & The Gangsters James Taylor Quartet Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Antonello Salis Transglobal Underground Rosario Bonaccorso Fanfara Tirana Alessandro Lanzoni Natalio Mangalavite Paolo Fresu Dave Holland Gianluca Petrella  SICILIA  Money Forest Swords Fanfarlo Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Red Fang Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi Jonathan Wilson  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Makako Jump  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Taberna Vinaria Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Boxerin Club  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  The Mojomatics Violacida Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi Arianna Antinori



Auditorium Lodi

Info locale:


AUDITORIUM LODI 0371/50381 LODI www.gaffurio.it

Eventi di Auditorium Lodi

Nessun evento trovato in archivio




Live News









































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 


 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 
 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 




 SICILIA 
 TOSCANA 



Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 ITALIA 

 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 
 PIEMONTE 




Rubriche

Musicclub Story