Umbria Rock Festival a Massa Martana (PG)
Trasimeno Blues, località Lago Trasimeno (Perugia, Umbria)

Eventi

Oggi


Domani

 SVIZZERA  Dinosauri Il Triangolo  ITALIA  Ivan Segreto  ABRUZZO  Equ Flamingods Dream Theater Leitmotiv  CAMPANIA  Chrysta Bell Johnny Dalbasso Emanuele Bultrini Giovanni Truppi Luciano Ligabue The Vickers  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Jacco Gardner Moka Club Mama Marjas Calexico Karbonio 14 Sine Frontera Lo Stato Sociale Miami & The Groovers Sacri Cuori Muchachito Y Sus Compadres  LAZIO  The National Gegè Telesforo Geoff Farina Erlend Oye Dominic Miller Alan Parsons Live Project Alex Britti Richard Dorfmeister Giovanni Lindo Ferretti  LIGURIA  Dave Holland  LOMBARDIA  William Fitzsimmons Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi There Will Be Blood Fabrizio Bosso Il Pan Del Diavolo Tanya Stephens Sax Gordon Frankie Chavez Cut  MARCHE  Nevroshockingiochi Zu Dj Giamma Nicolò Carnesi Appaloosa I Giganti  PIEMONTE  Cristiano De Andrè Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Losburla Kepi Ghoulie  PUGLIA  Incognito  SARDEGNA  Bassekou Kouyate  SICILIA  Levante Negramaro  TOSCANA  Enrico Fink Backstreet Boys Officina Zoe' Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Baba Sissoko Appino Shel Shapiro Grayson Capps Yann Tiersen Stefano Bollani  UMBRIA  Roberto Fabbri  VENETO  Julie's Haircut Marco Guazzone & Stag Calibro35 Sir Oliver Skardy Maria Antonietta Foxhound Mount Kimbie El Cuento De La Chica Y La Tequila Jack Jaselli We Were Promised Jetpacks

Giovedì

 SVIZZERA  Lucky Peterson  ABRUZZO  Luca Giordano Yann Tiersen La Grande Tribu' Sax Gordon  CAMPANIA  Rocco Hunt Giovanni Allevi The Adicts Renzo Arbore  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Colle Der Fomento Greg Izor Birkin Tree The Ringo Jets Alessandro Ristori L'orage Godblesscomputers Dente Agent Orange Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  We Love Surf Gem Boy  LAZIO  Selton Placebo Ilaria Graziano E Francesco Forni Did Galoni Artu' Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Ambrogio Sparagna Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari  LIGURIA  Francesco Patella T Box  LOMBARDIA  Incognito Solis String Quartet The Steepwater Band Crifiu Salmo Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Grayson Capps Gemitaiz & Madman  MARCHE  Ema & Quilombo Sonoro Spaghetti A Detroit Antonello Salis Adam Ben Ezra Majakovich The Cyborgs Rubba Dubba & Marumba David Riondino  PIEMONTE  Stef Burns League Calibro35 Franco Battiato Cristiano De Andrè Egle Sommacal The Elements The Sweet Life Society Lo Stato Sociale Frankie Chavez  PUGLIA  Enrico Capuano Alla Bua Cat Power Assalti Frontali  SARDEGNA  I Camillas  SICILIA  Simple Minds Giorgia Nordgarden  TOSCANA  Luke Winslow King Bettibarsantini Cristina Donà Maria Antonietta Uscita17 Mellow Mood Diego Deadman Potron Servillo - Girotto - Mangalavite Trio I Gatti Mezzi Jack Savoretti  UMBRIA  Guitar Ray & The Gamblers Kirk Fletcher Fuzz Orchestra  VENETO  William Fitzsimmons Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti I Cani His Clancyness Alan Parsons Live Project Chiara Luppi Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band The Lords Of Altamont Boxerin Club Mama Marjas

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  The Adicts Eiffel 65 Gemelli Diversi Radio Vudu' Biglietto Per L'inferno  ABRUZZO  Adriano Viterbini The National Johnny Dalbasso Boxerin Club Apres La Classe Enrico Capuano 99Posse Jennifer Gentle Feat. Alberto & Luca (Verdena) Movie Star Junkies  CAMPANIA  Paolo Fresu Greta Manuzi Rob Mazurek - Starlicker Mama Marjas Gnut Foja Slick Steve & The Gangsters Moreno Donadoni Riccardo Sinigallia Gemitaiz & Madman  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Sick Tamburo Mirco Menna Bonus Track Julie's Haircut Moka Club Atomika - Tributo Ufficiale Ai Nomadi Little Taver Queenmania Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Yann Tiersen  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Valerio Scanu Cristiano De Andrè We Love Surf Verdiana Meganoidi Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Simona Molinari Renzo Rubino Vallanzaska Sonohra  LAZIO  Soviet Soviet Fleurs Du Mal Vincent Gem Boy Go!zilla Blues Pills Cristina D'avena Black Rainbows I Gatti Mezzi The Blues Against Youth  LIGURIA  Punkreas Space Paranoids Alteria Misfatto Joshua Redman The Niro Diodato  LOMBARDIA  Ambramarie Al Di Meola Elliott Murphy & Olivier Durand King Mastino Mouse On Mars Gonzalo Rubalcaba Be Forest Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders  MARCHE  Godblesscomputers Peppino Di Capri The Lords Of Altamont The Last Killers Stormwind Emis Killa Go Dugong Adam Ben Ezra Alessandro Ristori The Ringo Jets  PIEMONTE  The Bluebeaters Fabrizio Bosso Planningtorock Clementino Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue King Salami & Cumberland3 T Box Pet Shop Boys Lou Dalfin  PUGLIA  Steve Swallow The Bone Machine Bundamove Chinese Man Alice Tambourine Lover Dave Liebman Crifiu  SARDEGNA  Salmo Riccardo Fogli I Camillas Modena City Ramblers Raphael  SICILIA  Don Diego Rock'n Roll Ex Adel's Dire Straits Legends Erin K Nordgarden Giorgia  TOSCANA  Nuju Fuzz Orchestra Bologna Violenta Samuele Bersani Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Sandro Joyeux Sycamore Age Baro Drom Orkestar La Rappresentante Di Lista Appaloosa  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Leitmotiv  UMBRIA  Luke Winslow King Alla Bua The Kingstones Angelo Leadbelly Rossi Tamikrest  VALLE D'AOSTA  Mauro Pagani  VENETO  Tycho Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Dente Sir Oliver Skardy In Zaire Simone Cristicchi Ska-J Zu Elisa Machweo

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Eagulls  ITALIA  Yann Tiersen  SVIZZERA  Daniele Ronda Progetto Panico Mandolin Brothers Moostroo Fear Of Men  ABRUZZO  Afterhours Fuck Buttons Kirk Fletcher Camilla Sparksss Uscitanord Antonio Sorgentone Thony Spaccailsilenzio! Bradipos Iv Gattamolesta  BASILICATA  Krikka Reggae Il Guaio Paul Warren Band  CALABRIA  Johnny Dalbasso  CAMPANIA  Did Alessandro Lanzoni David Murray Slick Steve & The Gangsters His Clancyness Marlene Kuntz Sangue Mostro Emis Killa Soviet Soviet  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Maria Antonietta Ty & Leblanc Oxxxa Giorgio Canali Miami & The Groovers Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Moka Club San Leo Sultan Bathery Sick Tamburo  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Stef Burns League Linea 77 Elisa Paul Di Anno Children Of The Damned  LAZIO  Vinicio Capossela Roberto Fabbri Balletto Di Bronzo Statuto The Kingstones Church Of Misery At The Weekends Salmo Bastille Giobia  LIGURIA  Colle Der Fomento Jama Trio Dsa Commando Primal Fear Last Rites  LOMBARDIA  Pino Scotto Redrum Alone Kepi Ghoulie La Famiglia Rossi Stadio Dente T Box Cisco Vanilla Sky  MARCHE  Boys A Billie Antares Dj Giamma Almamegretta P-Funking Band Marco Tamburini Rinomatti Radio Moscow Io & I Gomma Gommas Small Jackets  MOLISE  Luca Carboni  PIEMONTE  Mz Dee & Maurizio Pugno Veronica & The Red Wine Serenaders I Cani Cecilia Rocky Horror Picture Show Federico Poggipollini The Monkey Weather Monaci Del Surf Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Etruschi From Lakota  PUGLIA  Negramaro Fabio Concato Chiara Civello The Bone Machine Nuova Compagnia Di Canto Popolare Simple Minds Fuzz Orchestra Nasodoble  SARDEGNA  Elio E Le Storie Tese I Camillas Paola Turci Dope D.o.d. Mondo Marcio Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Godblesscomputers  SICILIA  Babaman Aka Irieman Nada E Fausto Mesolella Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Emma  TOSCANA  M+A Elliott Murphy & Olivier Durand Train To Roots Boxerin Club Asian Dub Foundation King Salami & Cumberland3 Appaloosa Giuda Edipo Sonics  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Boris Savoldelli Titta Echo & The Bunnymen Phil Cody The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Harold Lopez Nussa Quartet Bettibarsantini Sinfonico Honolulu Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Altre Di B  VENETO  Nomadi Calibro35 Espana Circo Este Resistence In Dub Joan As Police Woman Muleta Il Pan Del Diavolo Sycamore Age The Drones

Domenica

 SVIZZERA  Agnes Obel  ITALIA  Jack Savoretti  ABRUZZO  Ema & Quilombo Sonoro The Varnelli's  BASILICATA  Guitar Ray & The Gamblers Kirk Fletcher  CAMPANIA  Slick Steve & The Gangsters Michel Portal Quintet Charles Lloyd Francesco Di Bella Zibba Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Gabriele Mirabassi Noemi Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Babaman Aka Irieman  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Grayson Capps Ty & Leblanc Krasi' Witko El V And The Gardenhouse Marcello Coleman  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Bastille  LAZIO  Ufomammut Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Kurt Rosenwinkel Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Lento Scott Colley Sycamore Age Ojm Balletto Di Bronzo Simple Minds  LOMBARDIA  Phil Cody Easy Star All Stars Cesare Carugi Il Triangolo Tonino Carotone Calibro35 Elli De Mon Daniele Tenca Burning Heads John Scofield  MARCHE  Rinomatti Train To Roots Francesco Patella Big Daddy Wilson Aedi Enrico Capuano Io & I Gomma Gommas Franco Battiato  PIEMONTE  Paolo Bonfanti Litfiba Fluxus Gem Boy Modena City Ramblers Bob Geldof Yann Tiersen Gianmaria Testa Il Pan Del Diavolo  PUGLIA  Jack Jaselli Fuzz Orchestra Simona Molinari Gregory Porter Area Patrizio Fariselli Giorgia Alla Bua  SARDEGNA  Paola Turci  SICILIA  James Blunt Adam Ben Ezra  TOSCANA  Eugenio Allegri Steve Hackett Genesis Revisited Bassapadana Fabrizio Poggi & Chicken Mambo Marta Sui Tubi Hannah Williams & The Tastemakers Sarah Jane Morris The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes We Love Surf  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Kepi Ghoulie Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets The Dictators Get Well Soon Paolo Fresu Boris Savoldelli Daniele Di Bonaventura Davide Peron Raphael Gualazzi  UMBRIA  Chris Jarreth Johnny Mars Luca Ciarla Luca Sapio Queenmania Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Sick Tamburo Rezophonic The Zen Circus Makako Jump Figli Di Madre Ignota The Brain Washing Machine Mombu Tributo Italiano Ornaments Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883

Lunedì

















Rubriche

Musicclub Story