Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Marcello Allulli Trio Clementino  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Barresi Project  CALABRIA  Meganoidi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  G-Fast Simone Cristicchi Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Bungalow62 The Natural Dub Cluster Rev Rev Rev Emis Killa Sonohra  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Jack Jaselli Egle Sommacal Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Fabrizio Bosso Lu Silver And String Band Ex - Giancarlo Onorato E Cristiano Godano Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Il Re Tarantola  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Maria Pia De Vito Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Matteo Sansonetto Caparezza Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Junior Kelly  LIGURIA  Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi The Manges Boogarins Lili Refrain Marnero Mondo Marcio Gordie Tentrees Pink Holy Days  LOMBARDIA  Irreverence Massimo Priviero Eve Noire Giovanni Guidi Gaetano Liguori Cyberpunkers Paolo Tomelleri Vallanzaska Marumba  MARCHE  Warsavia Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Paolo Belli Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Nobraino Borghese Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  PIEMONTE  Revenga Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Giovanni Truppi Sohn Oneohtrix Point Never  PUGLIA  Duo Bucolico Larry Franco White Queen Zibba 99Posse Coez Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Bassi Maestro Giacomo Toni  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers Giuda Linea 77 Alessia Tondo Arianna Antinori Alla Bua  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Raster Flor Ex-Otago  VENETO  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Black Mama Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement Ches Smith Gazebo Penguins Muck And The Mires Rumatera Lume

Domani

 SVIZZERA  Marumba The Vad Vuc Cristiano De Andrè Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  ABRUZZO  Ex-Otago Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Drunken Butterfly  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics The Gentlemen's Agreement Caparezza Cercasi Cenerentola Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Witko Gazebo Penguins Laser Geyser Area Nada Twin Room Gang Jet Market Joe Dibrutto Giuliano Dottori  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig  LAZIO  Emanuele Bultrini Bungalow62 The Vickers Mondo Marcio Margherita Vicario Rock Circus Rev Rev Rev Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Mad Professor  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra Pino Scotto I Cani  LOMBARDIA  Drink Day Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Zeus! Ambramarie Flor L'orage Statobrado Linea 77 Lorenzo Monguzzi  MARCHE  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Melampus Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Clementino Roipnol Witch Gianmaria Testa Band Bunker Club Cyberpunkers Sell System Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Fratelli Di Soledad  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una White Queen Rhomanife  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Modena City Ramblers Virginiana Miller Marta Sui Tubi Danilo Sacco Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Pipers Ches Smith Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator  VENETO  La Tresca Nobraino Verbal Tolo Marton Inoki Mideando String Quintet Bermuda Trio Talco Filippo Cosentino Lee Scratch Perry

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  AUSTRIA  Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Neffa Soft Metals The Strypes Casa Del Vento Valerio Cosi Nico Royale Punkreas Simone Cristicchi Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Paolo Belli  LAZIO  Ex-Otago The Sons Of Anarchy Twin Room Duo Bucolico Uscita17 The Vickers Lee Scratch Perry Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Flor  LIGURIA  Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Gang Diego Deadman Potron Queenmania Necrodeath  LOMBARDIA  Sex On The Beat - Rap'n'roll Party Band Colle Der Fomento Bones & Comfort Parafunk Ambramarie The Nostalgics Gasparazzo Nord Sud Ovest Band - Tributo A Max Pezzali E Agli Realize Slick Steve & The Gangsters  MARCHE  Gambardellas Mad Professor The Kingstones Dj Giamma Marumba Lucifer Big Band La Tresca The Great Saunites Bamboo  PIEMONTE  Peppa Pig Kenny Barron Trio Lou Dalfin Alla Bua Dave Holland Clementino Gianluigi Trovesi Gue' Pequeno Javier Girotto  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi Two Door Cinema Club Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano Caparezza Monaci Del Surf  SARDEGNA  Pino Scotto  SICILIA  Nu Bohemien L'orso The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Bobo Rondelli The Zen Circus Nicodemo Andead Le Charleston Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico Dragonhammer  UMBRIA  Rev Rev Rev Bungalow62 Nobraino Petramante  VENETO  Dola J. Chaplin Foreign Beggars Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Melampus Devotion Kaleidoscopic C+C=Maxigross Muck And The Mires

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì

 ABRUZZO  Modena City Ramblers Clementino Levante Eugenio Finardi Kyla Brox Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Cercasi Cenerentola Soft Metals  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Bluebeaters Isolde Banda Osiris Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Giovanni Falzone Kris Roe Francesco Bearzatti Mxpx All Stars Mondo Marcio  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tributo Italiano Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa  LAZIO  Progetto Panico The Duke Ellington Orchestra Oneohtrix Point Never Acquaraggia  LIGURIA  Ex-Otago Bologna Violenta Umberto Tozzi Mandolin Brothers  LOMBARDIA  Federica Camba Diego Deadman Potron Massimo Ranieri The Sleeping Tree Fabulous Disaster Paola Turci The Zen Circus Bungalow62 Mark Olson Feat Ingunn Ringvold Erin K  MARCHE  Freakanto' Mara The Vickers Folkabbestia Winstonmcnamara Brunori Sas Tom Kirkpatrick Spaghetti A Detroit I Cani  PIEMONTE  Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Peter Punk Louis Moholo Etruschi From Lakota Venus In Furs Caetano Veloso Sine Frontera Javier Girotto Maria Antonietta Lili Refrain  PUGLIA  Emis Killa Dubioza Kolektiv Lee Scratch Perry Gazebo Penguins Linea 77 Zibba Marlene Kuntz  SICILIA  Tommy Emmanuel Stefano Bollani Joy Garrison Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Giovanni Guidi Enrico Rava Gianluca Petrella  TOSCANA  Us Rails  UMBRIA  Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Kaleidoscopic Green Like July  VENETO  Kenny Barron Trio Dave Holland Warias Deville Rumatera Cisco Khorakhane' The Moor

 BELGIO  L'orso  SVIZZERA  Mellow Mood  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Bluestouch  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Gigi Finizio Ex - Giancarlo Onorato E Cristiano Godano Unorsominore Peach Kelli Pop  BASILICATA  Peppa Pig  CALABRIA  Erin K Caron Dimonio Big Charlie Ilaria Porceddu  CAMPANIA  Caponebungtbangt Miami & The Groovers Buddha Superoverdrive The Burlesque Sprained Cookies Noemi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Touche' Amore' Barbara Casini Il Buio Paolo Fresu Peppe Servillo Gogol Bordello Jimmy Villotti Ska-P Massimo Simonini  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  2Cellos W.i.n.d. Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band La Rappresentante Di Lista Gambardellas  LAZIO  Renzo Rubino Om Unit Steve Hackett Genesis Revisited Enrico Zanisi Gabriele Coen Bat Blues Band Ares Tavolazzi Piji Giraffage Luciano Ligabue  LIGURIA  Andrea Celeste Fausto Mesolella Stefano Nosei Ken Nicol Biglietto Per L'inferno Andrea Braido Finaz Lo Stato Sociale Universal Totem Orchestra  LOMBARDIA  Matrioska Black Beat Movement Klogr Ovo James Maddock Feat Alex Valle Medulla At The Gates Don Turbolento Giorgio Canali Chakrah  MARCHE  Freakanto' Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat The Natural Dub Cluster Bettibarsantini Drunken Butterfly Progetto Panico Dadamatto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Malagang Mudimbi  PIEMONTE  Sophie Lillienne The Leeches Paolo Bonfanti The Doormen Jhonnyboy & The Icecream Kid Congo Powers And The Pink Monkeys Birds The Undertones The 69 Eyes Diodato  PUGLIA  Nomadi Alla Bua Larry Franco Biagio Antonacci Paolo Belli Billy Hart Quartet Vega 80 Kafka On The Shore Eugenio Finardi  SARDEGNA  Michael Mcdermott Feat Heather Horton  SICILIA  2Pigeons Alessandro Casillo Bombino  TOSCANA  Romeo E Giulietta La Tosse Grassa Pagliaccio Meganoidi Uri Caine Witko The Wild Weekend The Manges Rfc Andrea Valeri  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Queenmania Ed Laurie  UMBRIA  Carla Bozulich Maria Antonietta Tetraktis Percussioni Michele Rabbia Blue Dean Carcione Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Bobo Rondelli The Zen Circus  VALLE D'AOSTA  Monaci Del Surf  VENETO  Rats Enrico Rava The Bastard Sons Of Dioniso Phono Emergency Tool Sonohra Cosmonauts Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari Nobraino Lisa Stansfield Peter Punk

 SPAGNA  Standstill Shellac Spoon Kendrick Lamar St Vincent Refree The National  SVIZZERA  Irene Grandi E Stefano Bollani  SPAGNA  John Grant Dum Dum Girls  SVIZZERA  Stacey Kent  SPAGNA  !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley  SVIZZERA  Renzo Arbore Gegè Telesforo  BELGIO  Galoni  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  The Duke Ellington Orchestra  ABRUZZO  Warias Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Kutso Near  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Danilo Rea Gogol Bordello Caparezza  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Rolling Bowling The Growlers Tormento The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Scott Matthew Pond Public Enemy Assalti Frontali Miles Kane Sepultura  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Pat Metheny Downset Angus & Julia Stone Buckcherry Manu Chao  LAZIO  Max Arduini Solo Banton Arcade Fire Avenged Sevenfold The Prodigy Tori Amos M Ward Roberto Cacciapaglia Vasco Rossi Linea 77  LIGURIA  Bobby Soul Bluestouch Bobo Rondelli New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Gabor Lesko Borghese Phono Emergency Tool Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Majakovich Giovanni Lindo Ferretti  LOMBARDIA  Walls Of Jericho Motorpsycho Jeff Beck Pearl Jam Cesare Basile Zz Top Piers Faccini His Clancyness Italian Dire Straits Massive Attack  MARCHE  Sud Sound System Tetuan Maybe I'm... Amore Lleroy Lush Rimbaud Monaci Del Surf Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Johnny Mox  PIEMONTE  Pablo E Il Mare La Clé Emis Killa The Veils Thirty Seconds To Mars Fetish Calaveras Pagliaccio Persiana Jones Lou Dalfin Band Bunker Club  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Slow Magic Bamboo Destruction White Queen  SARDEGNA  Paola Turci  SICILIA  Kafka On The Shore Emanuele Cisi Funk Off Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Giovanni Mazzarino Anne Ducros Rita Marcotulli Enrico Pieranunzi Baba Sissoko  TOSCANA  Jama Trio Alex Britti Massimo Volume Le Capre A Sonagli Joe Bonamassa Sinfonico Honolulu The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Amadou & Mariam Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman Nobraino The Perfect Strangers Band Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Cristina D'avena Dub Fx & Cade Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Remo Anzovino Neutral Milk Hotel Ruggero De I Timidi Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Five Horse Johnson

 ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi You Me At Six Elbow  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  Slayer  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton Laura Pausini  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  James Blunt  ABRUZZO  Gasparazzo Caparezza Antonio Sorgentone John Scofield  CAMPANIA  Giulia Mazzoni Chrysta Bell Ska-P Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Javier Girotto Burt Bacharach Regina Carter Ylenia Lucisano  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Tarchon Fist Lennon Kelly Izzy & The Catastrophics Rudy Rotta El V And The Gardenhouse Telegram Nine Below Zero Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld The Vanja's  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Jimmy Cliff Arianna Antinori And The Davids Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Gem Boy Max Romeo John Fogerty Mellow Mood  LAZIO  Emis Killa Obituary Fabrizio Moro Loredana Berte' Legittimo Brigantaggio Modà At The Weekends Kraftwerk Alice In Chains Volbeat  LIGURIA  The Slackers The Peawees Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari The Sonics! Delaney Davidson Kafka On The Shore Jonathan Wilson Jama Trio M Ward Paolo Nutini  LOMBARDIA  John Butler Trio Aaron Goldberg Be Forest Joe Satriani Joshua Redman Ovo Paola Turci Red Fang There Will Be Blood Goran Bregovic  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Austra Deep Purple Giuda One Direction Gov't Mule Neil Young Persiana Jones Mascara L'orage  PUGLIA  Donpasta La Rappresentante Di Lista Alla Bua Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood  SARDEGNA  Testament  SICILIA  Simple Minds The Sweet Life Society  TOSCANA  Elisa Jeff Beck Morcheeba Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Eagles The Lumineers Zion Train Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Bombino Slick Steve & The Gangsters  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Gattamolesta Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Dr John Angela Hewitt Edoardo Bennato Hamilton De Holanda Stefano Bollani Eliane Elias Monty Alexander The Roots  VENETO  Scorpions Emma Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Melampus Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band The Dukes Of Hamburg New York Ska Jazz Ensemble

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Antonio Sorgentone  CALABRIA  Caparezza Band Bunker Club  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Alessandro Haber Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Massimo Ranieri Petrina Luca Aquino Sergio Cammariere  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Izzy & The Catastrophics Combichrist Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Goran Bregovic Hellyeah  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear Paolo Jannacci  LOMBARDIA  The Old Firm Casuals - Lars Fredriksen Agnostic Front Nofx Gem Boy His Electro Blue Voice The Last Killers Testament Bombino Converge Luca Bassanese  MARCHE  Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina Ben E. King  PIEMONTE  Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Emis Killa Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao Raphael Gualazzi Alla Bua Slick Steve & The Gangsters Avishai Cohen James Taylor Quartet  SARDEGNA  Alessandro Lanzoni Nico Gori Paolo Fresu Dave Holland Elina Duni Quartet Gianluca Petrella Steven Bernstein Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Mulatu Astatke  SICILIA  Forest Swords Fanfarlo Money Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Jonathan Wilson Red Fang I Gatti Mezzi Pippo Pollina  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Peter Hook And The Light The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Violacida Arianna Antinori Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi The Mojomatics




Live News









































Live Club

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 





 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 
 PIEMONTE 


 PUGLIA 
 SICILIA 


 TOSCANA 
 UMBRIA 

Live Festival

 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 


 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 


 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 



 PIEMONTE 








Rubriche

Musicclub Story