Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Clementino Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Marcello Allulli Trio  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Barresi Project  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Simone Cristicchi G-Fast Bungalow62 The Natural Dub Cluster Sonohra Rev Rev Rev  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Jack Jaselli Il Re Tarantola Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Gattamolesta Giancarlo Onorato Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Maria Pia De Vito Junior Kelly Matteo Sansonetto Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Caparezza Piji Electric Superfuzz  LIGURIA  The Manges Pink Holy Days Mondo Marcio Lili Refrain Lennon Kelly Marnero Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  Vallanzaska Gang Lee Scratch Perry John Abercrombie A Storm Of Light Cyberpunkers Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Massimo Priviero Red Worms' Farm  MARCHE  Nobraino Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Israel Varela Borghese Warsavia  PIEMONTE  Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Revenga Giovanni Truppi Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Oneohtrix Point Never Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn  PUGLIA  99Posse Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Coez Marzia Stano Aka Una Larry Franco Giacomo Toni Dellera Duo Bucolico White Queen  SICILIA  L'orso  TOSCANA  Majakovich The Zen Circus Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Pipers Giuda  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Ex-Otago Raster Flor  VENETO  Morblus Band The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Black Mama Tolo Marton Ches Smith Gazebo Penguins Lume Black Beat Movement

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè Marumba The Vad Vuc Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  ABRUZZO  Ex-Otago Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Drunken Butterfly  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Psychopathic Romantics Galoni The Natural Dub Cluster Caparezza Cercasi Cenerentola  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Bobo Rondelli Andrea Rivera Vessel Gazebo Penguins Gasparazzo Bettibarsantini Redska Witko Giuliano Dottori  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig  LAZIO  Bungalow62 The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Emanuele Bultrini Margherita Vicario Rock Circus Rev Rev Rev Mad Professor Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia  LIGURIA  I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Pino Scotto Blindosbarra  LOMBARDIA  L'orage Drink Day Ambramarie Slava's Snowshow Black Beat Movement Giuda Electricity Flor  MARCHE  La Tosse Grassa Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit Melampus Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Warsavia Mothra  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Gianluigi Trovesi Sell System Gianmaria Testa Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Band Bunker Club Cyberpunkers Clementino Roipnol Witch Daniele Sepe  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Rhomanife White Queen  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso  TOSCANA  Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Virginiana Miller Danilo Sacco Modena City Ramblers Marta Sui Tubi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Pipers Ches Smith  VENETO  La Tresca Nobraino Inoki Verbal Bermuda Trio Talco Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Lee Scratch Perry Slick Steve & The Gangsters

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Unorsominore Linea 77 Fabio Gualerzi Nico Royale Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Neffa The Strypes Little Taver Casa Del Vento Punkreas  LAZIO  Flor 99Posse Duo Bucolico Ex-Otago The Vickers Majakovich The Sons Of Anarchy Lee Scratch Perry Uscita17 Twin Room  LIGURIA  Queenmania Necrodeath Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Gang  LOMBARDIA  Bones & Comfort Slava's Snowshow Gasparazzo Calvino Giorgio Canali Realize Colle Der Fomento Ambramarie Slick Steve & The Gangsters  MARCHE  Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Lucifer Big Band The Great Saunites Mad Professor The Kingstones Gambardellas Dj Giamma La Tresca Bamboo Les Enfants  PIEMONTE  Peppa Pig Kenny Barron Trio Uri Caine Alla Bua Dave Holland Color Swing Trio Gianluigi Trovesi Lou Dalfin Diane Schuur  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi Two Door Cinema Club Caparezza Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano Monaci Del Surf  SARDEGNA  Pino Scotto Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nu Bohemien The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Massimo Ranieri Dragonhammer The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin The Zen Circus Nicodemo Le Charleston Andead  UMBRIA  Nobraino Petramante Rev Rev Rev Bungalow62  VENETO  Melampus Devotion Kaleidoscopic Paolino Paperino Band Dola J. Chaplin The Moor Foreign Beggars C+C=Maxigross Muck And The Mires Paolo Cecchin One Man Band

Domenica


 ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Joe Colombo Ben Vida The Vad Vuc Nicola Ratti Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Majakovich Kyla Brox Raphael & Eazy Skankers Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Marcello Allulli Trio Zolle Brunori Sas Drunken Butterfly  BASILICATA  Zibba Spasulati Band Monaci Del Surf  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Giacomo Toni Cleo T.  CAMPANIA  The Natural Dub Cluster The Zen Circus Galoni Psychopathic Romantics Modena City Ramblers La Rappresentante Di Lista G-Fast Loredana Berte' Bungalow62  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Forty Winks Frankie Magellano Luz Metal Sludge Extravaganza Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Dope D.o.d. The Great Nothern X Redska Mimmo Locasciulli  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Nobraino Franco D'andrea Chambers Isolde Emanuele Belloni Marlene Kuntz Daniele Tenca Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Gli Sportivi  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Nordgarden Unorsominore Be Forest Rock Circus Queen Tribute Uscita17 Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia The Vickers  LIGURIA  Claudio Baglioni Marta Sui Tubi Bobby Soul Lili Refrain Marnero Motel Connection Paolo Saporiti I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band  LOMBARDIA  Extrema Il Genio Nemesi L'orage Eugenio Finardi Umberto Tozzi Medulla Moostroo Marumba Sixty Miles Ahead  MARCHE  Reggaete Forte Tom Kirkpatrick Rue Royale Tnt Ac/dc Tribute The Gentlemen's Agreement Hop Frog Led Zeppelin Tribute Borghese Sine Frontera Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Israel Varela  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  Monica P Lou Dalfin Queenmania Heaven's Basement Banda Osiris Muck And The Mires Sell System Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Nico Royale The Monkey Weather  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Diodato Barresi Project Dellera Alborosie & Shengen Clan Band Dubioza Kolektiv Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Emis Killa Coez  SARDEGNA  Cisco Train To Roots  SICILIA  Tinturia Joy Garrison Femina Ridens C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Antonella Ruggiero Nicolò Carnesi Alessandra Amoroso Duo Bucolico Veivecura  TOSCANA  I Gatti Mezzi Mai Mai Mai Matrioska Julie Slick Bobo Rondelli Giorgio Canali Renzo Rubino Sarah Lee Guthrie & Johnny Irion Linea 77 Crazy Mama  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Jack Jaselli Come Cani Come Angeli Talco Assalti Frontali Manuel Volpe  UMBRIA  Color Swing Trio Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator 2Pigeons Raster Big Ones Wemen Petramante Joe Pisto Aisha Burns Green Like July  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Inoki Clan Of Xymox Luca Aquino Manodopera Schonwald Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Lubjan Filippo Graziani Ches Smith Solrize

 SVIZZERA  Bluestouch Witko  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation Altro Casa Del Vento Mellow Mood  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari    Lee Scratch Perry  SVIZZERA  Gue' Pequeno Joe Colombo Gasparazzo  ABRUZZO  Gianni Morandi Kyla Brox The Fiftyniners Zibba Marlene Kuntz Black Beat Movement Kaleidoscopic Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band  CALABRIA  Caron Dimonio Monaci Del Surf Zeus! Peppe Voltarelli  CAMPANIA  Maria Pia De Vito Cercasi Cenerentola Antonio Farao' Eugenio Bennato Gnut Fausto Mesolella David Riondino Giovanni Guidi Raiz Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Queenmania Giancarlo Onorato Rain Gianluca Petrella Alessandra Amoroso Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Woven Hand Duo Bucolico Dominic Miller Piccola Banda Brigante  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Elvenking The Zen Circus Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus W.i.n.d. The Orb Giovanni Truppi Tommy Emmanuel Jackie-O-Motherfucker  LAZIO  Agnes Obel Barzin Giraffage Luciano Ligabue Toseland Gabriele Coen Oak Emanuele Belloni I Mostri Il Muro Del Canto  LIGURIA  Ken Hensley - Uriah Heep Lamalareputazione Giorgio Conte Modotti Federico Sirianni Appaloosa Bob Geldof Dirk Hamilton Andrea Tarquini  LOMBARDIA  Wallis Bird Renato Sellani Il Buio Sonohra Kafka On The Shore Frank Sinutre Roby Facchinetti Modestep Tony Mcmanus At The Gates  MARCHE  The Natural Dub Cluster Claudio Baglioni Magellano Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Stefano Bedetti Trio Giacomo Toni The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes  PIEMONTE  Neil Zaza Sophie Lillienne Sepultura Romeo E Giulietta Band Bunker Club Supershock Julia Kent Delaney Davidson May Days Kid Congo Powers And The Pink Monkeys Birds  PUGLIA  Nomadi Nicolò Carnesi Biagio Antonacci Linea 77 Renzo Rubino Diodato Vega 80 Dire Straits Legends Nicola Conte I Cani  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Paolo Recchia  SICILIA  Mike Stern The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Pippo Pollina La Rappresentante Di Lista Giuda Flor James Ferraro Meganoidi  TOSCANA  Andrea Valeri Fratelli Di Soledad The Wild Weekend Rox Bobo Rondelli Gang Nico Royale Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Methedras  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Golden Animals Slick Steve & The Gangsters Ed Laurie Erin K Bamboo  UMBRIA  Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Blue Dean Carcione Tetraktis Percussioni Big Charlie Hola La Poyana G-Fast Dinamitri Jazz Folklore Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia  VENETO  Peach Kelli Pop Motel Connection The Crookes Mideando String Quintet Filippo Graziani Ruggero De I Timidi Ben Harper Laura Pausini Pentatonix Kirlian Camera

 SPAGNA  Refree The National Shellac Spoon John Grant Kendrick Lamar Dum Dum Girls Caetano Veloso !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley  BELGIO  Galoni  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Warias Kutso Near  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Dulce Pontes Gogol Bordello Caparezza Danilo Rea  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Miles Cooper Seaton Iron Maiden Scott Matthew Be Forest Fragil Vida The Growlers The Fratellis Pond Public Enemy Miami & The Groovers  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  The Natural Dub Cluster Buckcherry Downset Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny  LAZIO  Rob Zombie Billy Idol Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Rolling Stones Solo Banton Avenged Sevenfold Cloud Nothings Linea 77 Ca.pe.al. Radio Moscow  LIGURIA  New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bobby Soul Il Re Tarantola Majakovich Phono Emergency Tool Bobo Rondelli Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Gabor Lesko  LOMBARDIA  One Direction There Will Be Blood Slint Coro Corridore Die Antwoord Luciano Ligabue The Manges Birkin Tree Angra  MARCHE  Tetuan Johnny Mox Stri Maybe I'm... Soviet Soviet Maria Antonietta The Zen Circus Monaci Del Surf Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Amore  PIEMONTE  Nomadi Ha Ha Tonka Tangerine Dream The Veils Fetish Calaveras Band Bunker Club Emis Killa Supershock Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Acquaraggia  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Bamboo White Queen Destruction  SICILIA  Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta  TOSCANA  Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli Jama Trio Joe Bonamassa I Matti Delle Giuncaie The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nidi D'arac Nobraino Omar Souleyman Bettibarsantini  VENETO  Together Pangea Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Lee Ranaldo And The Dust Luca Bassanese Cristina D'avena Dub Fx & Cade Remo Anzovino Le Cattive Strade - Andrea Scanzi E Giulio Casale Disappears Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat

 LETTONIA  You Me At Six Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales  ITALIA  James Blunt  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini Biglietto Per L'inferno  LETTONIA  Bastille  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  Slayer  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  ITALIA  Sine Frontera John Butler Trio  SVIZZERA  Dolly Parton  ABRUZZO  John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Ylenia Lucisano Burt Bacharach Giulia Mazzoni Javier Girotto Chrysta Bell Ska-P Pino Daniele  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Horrors The Vanja's The Dandy Warhols Cut The National Sam Paglia Mojo Rail Company El V And The Gardenhouse Progetto Panico  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Max Romeo Mellow Mood Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp Macka B John Fogerty Jimmy Cliff Arianna Antinori And The Davids Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  Volbeat Metallica Legittimo Brigantaggio Passenger Emis Killa At The Weekends Kraftwerk Massive Attack Alex Britti The Black Keys  LIGURIA  The Peawees Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore Jama Trio M Ward Girls In Hawaii Jonathan Wilson Paolo Nutini The Slackers  LOMBARDIA  Alessandra Amoroso Ovo There Will Be Blood Damon Albarn The Soft Moon Mgmt Dream Theater Sonics  MARCHE  Dub Incorporation Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni  PIEMONTE  One Direction Persiana Jones Lou Dalfin Neil Young Red Sky The Monkey Weather Mascara L'orage Wemen Soviet Soviet  PUGLIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Alla Bua Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Bandabardò Suzanne Vega The Lumineers The Prodigy Jack Johnson Camillore’ Mark Lanegan Eagles Morcheeba Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Antibalas Charles Bradley Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Monty Alexander The Roots Wayne Shorter Herbie Hancock Dobet Gnahore Michel Camilo Hiromi  VENETO  New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Kill Your Boyfriend Melampus Raphael & Eazy Skankers Arianna Antinori Luciano Ligabue Luca Bassanese Slowdive Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers Giuda Kutso  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Petrina Alessandro Haber Sergio Cammariere Hevia Luca Aquino Joe Barbieri Kronos Quartet Michele Rabbia Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Maria Pia De Vito  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Little Taver Franz Ferdinand Radici Nel Cemento Combichrist Izzy & The Catastrophics  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  The Peawees Larry And His Flask Raphael & Eazy Skankers Agnostic Front Nofx The Last Killers Gem Boy Converge Luca Bassanese  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Mandolin Brothers Cesare Carugi Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag  PUGLIA  Alla Bua Avishai Cohen Seun Kuti White Queen Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters  SARDEGNA  Omar Sosa Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Marco Tamburini Antonello Salis Rosario Bonaccorso Transglobal Underground Fanfara Tirana Alessandro Lanzoni Natalio Mangalavite Nico Gori  SICILIA  Alex Britti Money Forest Swords Fanfarlo  TOSCANA  Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi Jonathan Wilson  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf Peter Hook And The Light Basement Jaxx Taberna Vinaria The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi Camillore’ The Mojomatics Violacida



Live News











































Live Club

 ABRUZZO 
 BASILICATA 

 CALABRIA 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 



 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 
 LAZIO 
 LOMBARDIA 





 PIEMONTE 

 PUGLIA 

 SARDEGNA 
 TOSCANA 

 UMBRIA 

 VENETO 



Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 
 EMILIA ROMAGNA 





 FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 

 ITALIA 
 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 


 LOMBARDIA 

 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 



 PUGLIA 



Rubriche

Musicclub Story