Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi


Domani

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Colle Der Fomento Marcello Allulli Trio Clementino  BASILICATA  Barresi Project Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Bungalow62 The Natural Dub Cluster Rev Rev Rev Simone Cristicchi G-Fast  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Javier Girotto Lu Silver And String Band Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Fabrizio Bosso Ex - Giancarlo Onorato E Cristiano Godano Il Re Tarantola Joe Dibrutto Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Carlo Maver  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Buddha Superoverdrive Piji Matteo Sansonetto Caparezza Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Junior Kelly Electric Superfuzz Maria Pia De Vito Cisco  LIGURIA  The Manges Boogarins Lili Refrain Mondo Marcio Marnero Pink Holy Days Lennon Kelly Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  Vallanzaska John Abercrombie Marumba Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Twin Room Electricity Zeus! Bluestouch The Beat Barons Muppet Suicide - Tributo Ai Guns N' Roses  MARCHE  Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba Paolo Belli Israel Varela Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Spaghetti A Detroit Nobraino Borghese Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Warsavia  PIEMONTE  Revenga Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Giovanni Truppi Oneohtrix Point Never  PUGLIA  Zibba Larry Franco Coez Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Bassi Maestro Duo Bucolico 99Posse  SICILIA  L'orso Tinturia  TOSCANA  Majakovich The Zen Circus Pipers Giuda Linea 77 Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Arianna Antinori  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Bologna Violenta Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Flor Ex-Otago  VENETO  Black Mama Tolo Marton Morblus Band Black Beat Movement Gazebo Penguins Muck And The Mires Ches Smith Rumatera Lume Modena City Ramblers

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Marumba The Vad Vuc Cristiano De Andrè  ABRUZZO  Buddha Superoverdrive Ex-Otago  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Drunken Butterfly Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola The Natural Dub Cluster Caparezza Galoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Paola Turci Area Nada Bobo Rondelli Twin Room Gang Jet Market Joe Dibrutto Laser Geyser Giuliano Dottori  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Lume Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig  LAZIO  The Vickers Mondo Marcio Bungalow62 Mad Dogs Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia Margherita Vicario Rock Circus Rev Rev Rev Mad Professor Emanuele Bultrini  LIGURIA  The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Blindosbarra I Cani Pino Scotto  LOMBARDIA  L'orage Drink Day Ambramarie Linea 77 Lorenzo Monguzzi Nemesi Uni Poska Electricity Statobrado  MARCHE  Borghese Reggaete Forte Assalti Frontali Warsavia The Sons Of Anarchy Zibba Sine Frontera Melampus Spaghetti A Detroit Riciclato Circo Musicale  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Duo Bucolico  PIEMONTE  Fratelli Di Soledad Clementino Roipnol Witch Gianmaria Testa Band Bunker Club Sell System Cyberpunkers Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Daniele Sepe  PUGLIA  I Gatti Mezzi White Queen Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Rhomanife  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  L'orso Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  TOSCANA  Marta Sui Tubi Casa Del Vento Bud Spencer Blues Explosion I Matti Delle Giuncaie Modena City Ramblers Virginiana Miller  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Francesco Patella Nh3 Kaleidoscopic  UMBRIA  Pipers Ches Smith Unorsominore Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator  VENETO  Tolo Marton Nobraino Mideando String Quintet Talco Bermuda Trio Lee Scratch Perry Slick Steve & The Gangsters Filippo Cosentino

Sabato

 SVIZZERA  Shooting Stars - Girls Rock Live  AUSTRIA  Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari  ABRUZZO  Meganoidi  BASILICATA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Dellera  CALABRIA  Paola Turci  CAMPANIA  The Gentlemen's Agreement Cercasi Cenerentola Dinosauri  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Strypes Valerio Cosi Paolo Belli Casa Del Vento Nico Royale Punkreas Simone Cristicchi Max Pezzali Tribute - Tributo A Max Pezzali E 883 Marsh Mallows  LAZIO  Uscita17 Twin Room Duo Bucolico The Vickers Majakovich Lee Scratch Perry Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia 99Posse Ex-Otago  LIGURIA  Sananda Maitreya Blindosbarra Gang Diego Deadman Potron Queenmania Necrodeath  LOMBARDIA  Parafunk Gasparazzo Realize Le Favole Di Meg Slick Steve & The Gangsters Rootical Foundation Johnny Mox Maria Antonietta Beppe Caruso  MARCHE  Vili Maschi - Omaggio A Rino Gaetano Gambardellas Mad Professor The Kingstones Marumba Dj Giamma Lucifer Big Band La Tresca The Great Saunites Bamboo  PIEMONTE  Alla Bua Dave Holland Color Swing Trio Clementino Gianluigi Trovesi Javier Girotto Articolo J Diane Schuur Black Beat Movement Fabio Concato  PUGLIA  Two Door Cinema Club Vega 80 White Queen Enrico Capuano Monaci Del Surf I Gatti Mezzi  SARDEGNA  Irreverence Pino Scotto  SICILIA  L'orso The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Nu Bohemien  TOSCANA  The Zen Circus Nicodemo Le Charleston Andead Massimo Ranieri Progetto Panico Dragonhammer Bobo Rondelli I Matti Delle Giuncaie  UMBRIA  Bungalow62 Nobraino Petramante Rev Rev Rev  VENETO  Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Get On Funk Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute Band Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Paolino Paperino Band Melampus Devotion Kaleidoscopic C+C=Maxigross Muck And The Mires Manodopera

Domenica


Lunedì


Martedì


 SVIZZERA  Ben Vida  ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  Nicola Ratti Cristiano De Andrè Joe Colombo  AUSTRIA  Ninos Du Brasil - Nico Vascellari  SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc  ABRUZZO  Taberna Vinaria Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Marcello Allulli Trio Zolle Raphael & Eazy Skankers Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Brunori Sas Kyla Brox  BASILICATA  Luciano Ligabue Zibba Monaci Del Surf Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  Cleo T. Giacomo Toni Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien His Electro Blue Voice  CAMPANIA  Giovanni Truppi Bungalow62 Alberto Radius La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' Bologna Violenta The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni Modena City Ramblers The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Several Union Mimmo Locasciulli Cut Joe Dibrutto Dope D.o.d. Fiordaliso Timoda' - Tributo Ai Modà Fireball Four Tiles  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Gli Sportivi Chambers Daniele Tenca Emanuele Belloni Nobraino Marlene Kuntz Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Isolde Franco D'andrea  LAZIO  Junior Kelly Rocketnumbernine Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Margherita Vicario Peter Bernstein Quartet Roberta Cartisano Matteo Sansonetto Forest Swords  LIGURIA  Lennon Kelly Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Lisa And The Lips Fetish Calaveras Blindosbarra The Manges The Magnetix Marta Sui Tubi  LOMBARDIA  There Will Be Blood Enrico Rava Donnie Lybra Caparezza Drink Day Gli Ebrei The Body Flavio Pirini Vallanzaska Vipers  MARCHE  Ex-Otago Gambardellas Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Claudio Filippini Trio Paolo Belli Boomdabash Riciclato Circo Musicale Paolo Jannacci Piero Massimo Macchini - Dolly Bomba  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin El Tres Caetano Veloso Kenny Barron Trio Gem Boy Band Bunker Club Daniele Sepe Dave Holland  PUGLIA  Coez Marzia Stano Aka Una Dubioza Kolektiv Vega 80 Larry Franco White Queen Alla Bua Colle Der Fomento Emis Killa Rhomanife  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Joe Barbieri Femina Ridens Duo Bucolico Mario Venuti Veivecura C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Nicolò Carnesi Alessandra Amoroso Andre Matos  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Giorgio Canali Arianna Antinori Tommy Emmanuel Renzo Rubino Erin K Crazy Mama Matrioska Molla - Luca Giura Us Rails  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco Manuel Volpe Jack Jaselli Francesco Patella Come Cani Come Angeli Assalti Frontali  UMBRIA  Wemen Aisha Burns Color Swing Trio Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Petramante 2Pigeons Big Ones Green Like July Joe Pisto Raster  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Tolo Marton Richard Galliano Clan Of Xymox Devotion Brusco Danilo Sacco Morblus Band Schonwald Mideando String Quintet Black Mama

 AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Dub Incorporation Joe Colombo Altro  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Gue' Pequeno Witko  AUSTRIA  Xiu Xiu  SVIZZERA  Bluestouch Casa Del Vento  ABRUZZO  Kaleidoscopic Black Beat Movement Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band Near The Fiftyniners Zibba Gigi Finizio Marlene Kuntz Gianni Morandi  CALABRIA  Caron Dimonio Monaci Del Surf Peppe Voltarelli Zeus!  CAMPANIA  The Burlesque Antonio Farao' Eugenio Bennato Giovanni Guidi Afterhours Buddha Superoverdrive Enrico Rava Sprained Cookies Guido Maria Grillo Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Ambrogio Sparagna Micah P. Hinson Touche' Amore' Vincenzo Vasi Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Al Di Meola Crescent Woven Hand Ska-P  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat The Orb Melampus W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel Giovanni Truppi Jackie-O-Motherfucker The Zen Circus  LAZIO  Luciano Ligabue Giovanni Lindo Ferretti Sintomi Di Gioia Steve Vai Il Muro Del Canto Levante Dave Douglas Oak Borghetta Stile  LIGURIA  Delirium Di Maggio Connection Teresa De Sio Andrea Celeste I Camaleonti Orchestra Bailam Lo Stato Sociale Stefano Nosei Universal Totem Orchestra  LOMBARDIA  Solieri Gang Blood Ceremony La Clé Massimo Priviero Michael Franti Caparezza Pins Exilia Impaled Nazarene Rio  MARCHE  Freakanto' The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Geri Allen Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator The Sons Of Anarchy Tolo Marton Marco Pacassoni Samuele Garofoli La Tosse Grassa Stormwind  PIEMONTE  The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Elio E Le Storie Tese Lou Dalfin Fay Hallam Trinity Jhonnyboy & The Icecream Alain Caron Banda Elastica Pellizza Ibrahim Maalouf Sultan Bathery Lili Refrain  PUGLIA  Nicola Conte White Queen Paolo Belli Squarcicatrici Renzo Rubino Eugenio Finardi Nomadi Billy Hart Quartet Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80  SARDEGNA  Paolo Recchia Train To Roots Francesco Nastro Javier Girotto  SICILIA  Iaia Forte Alessandro Lanzoni Flor Pippo Pollina Mike Stern La Rappresentante Di Lista James Ferraro The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Meganoidi Bombino  TOSCANA  Pow! Anthony B & Roots Harmonics Band Mezzafemmina Nico Royale The Feet & Tones The Rippers Tres I Matti Delle Giuncaie Sinfonico Honolulu Luca Carboni  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Erin K Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals Bamboo Ed Laurie  UMBRIA  Hola La Poyana Taberna Vinaria Michele Maraglino Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia Tetraktis Percussioni Blue Dean Carcione Big Charlie G-Fast  VENETO  Ema Bungalow62 Paolo Cecchin One Man Band John Jorgenson Cristiano De Andrè Aloa Input Rosario Giuliani Daniele Tenca Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Gem Boy

 SPAGNA  Kendrick Lamar  SVIZZERA  Renzo Arbore  SPAGNA  Caetano Veloso  SVIZZERA  Gegè Telesforo  SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent Refree  SVIZZERA  The Duke Ellington Orchestra  SPAGNA  The National John Grant Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk)  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  Charles Bradley  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Irene Grandi E Stefano Bollani  BELGIO  Galoni  SPAGNA  Spoon  SVIZZERA  Stacey Kent  SPAGNA  Shellac  ABRUZZO  Antonio Sorgentone Alla Bua Kutso Near Warias  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Dulce Pontes  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Naked And Famous Miles Kane Pond Public Enemy Vibronics Biffy Clyro Sepultura La Tresca Pixies  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Pat Metheny Angus & Julia Stone The Natural Dub Cluster Downset Buckcherry  LAZIO  M Ward Of Mice & Men Radio Moscow Roberto Cacciapaglia Avenged Sevenfold Fish Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Max Arduini  LIGURIA  Majakovich Paolo Belli New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Bobo Rondelli Borghese Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Phono Emergency Tool Bobby Soul  LOMBARDIA  Anthrax Pink Mountaintops Chuck Ragan Jules Not Jude Slayer Bad Religion Parafunk The Lovecats Calibro 35 Biglietto Per L'inferno  MARCHE  Amore Lleroy Lush Rimbaud Dadamatto Jesus Franco And The Drogas Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Tetuan Maybe I'm... Stri Sud Sound System  PIEMONTE  Tangerine Dream La Clé Raige Supershock The Elements Band Bunker Club Emis Killa Ensi Chiara Giacobbe Chamber Folk Band Andead  PUGLIA  Vega 80 Cadaveria Bamboo Destruction Slow Magic White Queen  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Funk Off Enrico Pieranunzi Giovanni Mazzarino Emanuele Cisi Anne Ducros Rita Marcotulli Donpasta Kafka On The Shore  TOSCANA  Joe Bonamassa I Matti Delle Giuncaie Massimo Volume Amadou & Mariam Gang Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu Le Capre A Sonagli Alex Britti The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Simone Cristicchi  UMBRIA  Nobraino Bettibarsantini Omar Souleyman Nidi D'arac The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute  VENETO  Il Buio Prophexy Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Olly Riva & The Soul Rockets Lu Silver And String Band Neutral Milk Hotel Chicago Lord Bishop Rocks Deafheaven The Sade

 LETTONIA  You Me At Six Elbow Junip - Josè Gonzales Bastille  ITALIA  Slayer  SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue Dolly Parton Laura Pausini  ITALIA  Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Anna Calvi  ITALIA  James Blunt  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  ABRUZZO  Gasparazzo Caparezza Antonio Sorgentone John Scofield  CAMPANIA  Javier Girotto Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Burt Bacharach Chrysta Bell Regina Carter Ska-P Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni  EMILIA ROMAGNA  The Vanja's Temples Izzy & The Catastrophics Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld D.o.a. Jimmy Hall Bonnie Bramlett Muscle Shoal  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Arianna Antinori And The Davids Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Gem Boy Max Romeo John Fogerty Mellow Mood Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  At The Weekends Loredana Berte' Legittimo Brigantaggio Kraftwerk Modà Alex Britti Alice In Chains Passenger Volbeat  LIGURIA  The Sonics! Delaney Davidson Kafka On The Shore Paolo Nutini Jama Trio Jonathan Wilson M Ward The Slackers Girls In Hawaii The Peawees  LOMBARDIA  Nemesi Red Fang Dream Theater Jethro Tull Deap Vally The Afghan Whigs Kuroma Wolfmother Redrum Alone Panda Bear  MARCHE  Aba Shanti I Giacomo Toni Dub Incorporation  PIEMONTE  Neil Young Giuda Mascara L'orage One Direction Gov't Mule Wemen Lou Dalfin Soviet Soviet Persiana Jones  PUGLIA  La Rappresentante Di Lista Saluti Da Saturno Alla Bua Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta  SARDEGNA  Testament  SICILIA  The Sweet Life Society  TOSCANA  Eagles Morcheeba Zion Train Bombino Suzanne Vega Slick Steve & The Gangsters Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Lee Scratch Perry The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes The Prodigy  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Angela Hewitt The Roots La Tresca Edoardo Bennato Dobet Gnahore Hamilton De Holanda Monty Alexander Stefano Bollani Wayne Shorter  VENETO  Arianna Antinori Emma Luciano Ligabue Ludovico Einaudi The Dukes Of Hamburg Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Afterhours New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Il Buio

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club Caparezza  CAMPANIA  Kronos Quartet Michele Rabbia Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Maria Pia De Vito Asaf Avidan Alessandro Haber Massimo Ranieri Petrina Sergio Cammariere Luca Aquino  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Skid Row Izzy & The Catastrophics Combichrist Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand Radici Nel Cemento  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Hellyeah  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Sick Of It All L'orage Boy & Bear Paolo Jannacci  LOMBARDIA  Nofx Gem Boy His Electro Blue Voice Luca Bassanese Converge Testament Il Buio Bombino The Peawees  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Cesare Carugi Emis Killa  PUGLIA  White Queen Manu Chao Seun Kuti Alla Bua Slick Steve & The Gangsters James Taylor Quartet Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Nico Gori Paolo Fresu Dave Holland Gianluca Petrella Elina Duni Quartet Steven Bernstein Fabrizio Bosso Mulatu Astatke Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale) Omar Sosa  SICILIA  Money Forest Swords Fanfarlo Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Red Fang Pippo Pollina I Gatti Mezzi Jonathan Wilson  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Makako Jump Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Peter Hook And The Light Taberna Vinaria Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Paul Weller La Tresca Parlor Snakes Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Monaci Del Surf  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  Violacida Arianna Antinori Ruggero De I Timidi The Mojomatics



Live Concert

Trovati 71 eventi


Mercoledì 23 Aprile


 Provincia MASSA CARRARA -  Mercoledì 23 Aprile

Giovedì 24 Aprile


 Provincia AREZZO -  Giovedì 24 Aprile

 Provincia FIRENZE -  Giovedì 24 Aprile

 Provincia GROSSETO -  Giovedì 24 Aprile

 Provincia LUCCA -  Giovedì 24 Aprile

 Provincia PISTOIA -  Giovedì 24 Aprile

Venerdì 25 Aprile


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Venerdì 25 Aprile

 Provincia LIVORNO -  Venerdì 25 Aprile

 Provincia LUCCA -  Venerdì 25 Aprile

 Provincia PISA -  Venerdì 25 Aprile

 Provincia PRATO -  Venerdì 25 Aprile

Sabato 26 Aprile


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Sabato 26 Aprile

 Provincia GROSSETO -  Sabato 26 Aprile

 Provincia LIVORNO -  Sabato 26 Aprile

 Provincia PISTOIA -  Sabato 26 Aprile

 Provincia PRATO -  Sabato 26 Aprile

 Provincia SIENA -  Sabato 26 Aprile

Domenica 27 Aprile


 Provincia AREZZO -  Domenica 27 Aprile

 Provincia FIRENZE -  Domenica 27 Aprile

Lunedì 28 Aprile


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Lunedì 28 Aprile

Martedì 29 Aprile


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Martedì 29 Aprile

Mercoledì 30 Aprile


 Provincia PRATO -  Mercoledì 30 Aprile

Giovedì 01 Maggio


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Giovedì 01 Maggio

 Provincia LIVORNO -  Giovedì 01 Maggio

 Provincia LUCCA -  Giovedì 01 Maggio

 Provincia PISA -  Giovedì 01 Maggio

 Provincia PISTOIA -  Giovedì 01 Maggio

Venerdì 02 Maggio


 Provincia AREZZO -  Venerdì 02 Maggio

 Provincia FIRENZE -  Venerdì 02 Maggio

 Provincia LIVORNO -  Venerdì 02 Maggio

 Provincia PRATO -  Venerdì 02 Maggio

Sabato 03 Maggio


 Provincia AREZZO -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia FIRENZE -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia LIVORNO -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia MASSA CARRARA -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia PISA -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia PISTOIA -  Sabato 03 Maggio

 Provincia PRATO -  Sabato 03 Maggio

Domenica 04 Maggio


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Domenica 04 Maggio

 Provincia PISA -  Domenica 04 Maggio

Martedì 06 Maggio


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Martedì 06 Maggio

 Provincia PRATO -  Martedì 06 Maggio

Mercoledì 07 Maggio


 Provincia FIRENZE -  Mercoledì 07 Maggio

 Provincia PRATO -  Mercoledì 07 Maggio