Advertisement

Live Concert

Oggi

 ABRUZZO  Nobraino Motel Connection  CALABRIA  Gue' Pequeno Barresi Project Modena City Ramblers Loredana Berte'  CAMPANIA  Il Cane Alessandra Amoroso Nordgarden  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Peppa Pig Oh My O Noise Pollution His Electro Blue Voice Nico Royale Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Nh3 Dope D.o.d. Muck And The Mires  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Chambers Marlene Kuntz  LAZIO  Zolle Massimo D'avola Massimo Ranieri Peter Bernstein Quartet Aaron Goldberg Nicolas Joseph Roncea General Levy Mondo Marcio Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute  LIGURIA  Massimo Priviero Giuda Le Minigonne – 60S Pop Rock Band Kaleidoscopic Zeus!  LOMBARDIA  Giubbonsky Witko Freeway Saturnine Franc Cinelli Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Kristal And Jonny Boy The Monkey Weather Ambramarie Ovo  MARCHE  Clementino The Gentlemen's Agreement Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Pipers Amore Drop – R.a.t.m. Tribute Vertical Scratchers Stormwind Freakanto' Dj Giamma  PIEMONTE  Monica P The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Heaven's Basement Band Bunker Club Rashad Becker Bobby Soul Queenmania Frei Erin K  PUGLIA  L'orso Maria Antonietta Diodato Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Marco Notari The Zen Circus Neffa  SICILIA  Dola J. Chaplin Nicolò Carnesi Tinturia C+C=Maxigross Mama Marjas Giacomo Toni Black Beat Movement Bud Spencer Blues Explosion  TOSCANA  Mai Mai Mai Be Forest Crazy Mama Rev Rev Rev Brunori Sas Giorgio Canali Platonick Dive Vintage Violence 2Pigeons  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Talco Sisyphos The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo  UMBRIA  Bettibarsantini Bologna Violenta Taberna Vinaria  VENETO  One Love Hi Powa Moa Anbessa Sound System! Full Crew! Mr Wob & The Canes Tributo Italiano Elli De Mon Metal Sludge Extravaganza Big John Bates And The Voodoo Dollz Tolo Marton The Moor

Domani


Lunedì


Martedì


Mercoledì


Giovedì

 ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano The Fiftyniners Clementino Colle Der Fomento  BASILICATA  Spasulati Band Barresi Project  CALABRIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Simone Scifoni Aka Slim Meganoidi  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics Galoni Simone Cristicchi The Natural Dub Cluster G-Fast Sonohra  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue Il Re Tarantola Jack Jaselli Lu Silver And String Band Javier Girotto Carlo Maver Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Cristiano Godano Fabrizio Bosso Gattamolesta  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti  LAZIO  Junior Kelly Maria Pia De Vito Cisco Buddha Superoverdrive Electric Superfuzz Piji  LIGURIA  The Manges Mondo Marcio Pink Holy Days Boogarins Lennon Kelly Lili Refrain Marta Sui Tubi Marnero  LOMBARDIA  Lee Scratch Perry Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio Gang A Storm Of Light Irreverence Nordgarden Massimo Priviero The Beat Barons Zeus!  MARCHE  Nobraino Bip Gismondi Valentina Gravili Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Spaghetti A Detroit Borghese Warsavia Israel Varela  PIEMONTE  Giovanni Truppi Oneohtrix Point Never Revenga Vascombriccola - Tributo A Vasco Rossi Lo Zoo Di Berlino Sohn Sad - Official Metallica Tribute  PUGLIA  Coez Dellera Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Marzia Stano Aka Una Giacomo Toni Larry Franco White Queen 99Posse  SICILIA  Tinturia L'orso  TOSCANA  Linea 77 Arianna Antinori Alessia Tondo Alla Bua Pipers Majakovich The Zen Circus Giuda  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Assalti Frontali Bologna Violenta  UMBRIA  Ex-Otago Raster Flor  VENETO  Morblus Band Rumatera The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin Modena City Ramblers Ches Smith Black Mama Tolo Marton Lume Black Beat Movement Muck And The Mires

Venerdì

 SVIZZERA  Cristiano De Andrè Marumba The Vad Vuc Happy Hour - Tributo A Luciano Ligabue  ABRUZZO  Ex-Otago Buddha Superoverdrive  BASILICATA  Enrico Capuano  CALABRIA  Nu Bohemien Drunken Butterfly  CAMPANIA  Psychopathic Romantics The Natural Dub Cluster Galoni Cercasi Cenerentola The Gentlemen's Agreement  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Bobo Rondelli Andrea Rivera Redska Bettibarsantini Gasparazzo Laser Geyser Giuliano Dottori Vince Vallicelli The Rose Tributo Europeo Di Janis Joplin  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Daniele Tenca Peppa Pig Lume  LAZIO  The Vickers Mondo Marcio Mad Dogs Emanuele Bultrini Margherita Vicario Rev Rev Rev Karol Wojtyla - La Vera Storia  LIGURIA  I Cani Fratelli Di Soledad The Zen Circus Giovanni Truppi Pino Scotto Blindosbarra  LOMBARDIA  Nemesi Trust Drink Day Ambramarie Slava's Snowshow Black Beat Movement Giuda Muck And The Mires Statobrado  MARCHE  Assalti Frontali Sine Frontera Spaghetti A Detroit La Tosse Grassa Melampus Warsavia Mothra Dj Giamma Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat The Sons Of Anarchy  MOLISE  Simone Scifoni Aka Slim  PIEMONTE  Sell System Blume Apoptygma Berzerk Band Bunker Club Cyberpunkers Clementino Roipnol Witch Daniele Sepe Gianluigi Trovesi Gianmaria Testa  PUGLIA  Dellera Marzia Stano Aka Una Rhomanife White Queen I Gatti Mezzi  SARDEGNA  Irreverence  SICILIA  Nicolò Carnesi The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo L'orso  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Bud Spencer Blues Explosion Danilo Sacco Virginiana Miller Marta Sui Tubi Modena City Ramblers  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Nh3 Kaleidoscopic Francesco Patella  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator Pipers Ches Smith Unorsominore  VENETO  Nobraino Talco Verbal Bermuda Trio Lee Scratch Perry Slick Steve & The Gangsters Filippo Cosentino Mideando String Quintet Tolo Marton La Tresca

 ITALIA  Sisyphos  SVIZZERA  The Vad Vuc Joe Colombo Ben Vida Cristiano De Andrè Nicola Ratti  ABRUZZO  Enrico Capuano Taberna Vinaria Raphael & Eazy Skankers The Fiftyniners Zolle Tony Borlotti & I Suoi Flauers Majakovich Brunori Sas Kyla Brox Drunken Butterfly  BASILICATA  Monaci Del Surf Luciano Ligabue Zibba Spasulati Band  CALABRIA  His Electro Blue Voice Giacomo Toni Cleo T. Massimo Ranieri Nu Bohemien  CAMPANIA  G-Fast Modena City Ramblers La Rappresentante Di Lista Loredana Berte' The Natural Dub Cluster Bologna Violenta Giovanni Truppi Galoni Alberto Radius The Zen Circus  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Redska Several Union Area Gue' Pequeno Javier Girotto Egle Sommacal Lorenzo Monguzzi Ginevra Di Marco  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Gli Sportivi Franco D'andrea Chambers Emanuele Belloni Daniele Tenca Marlene Kuntz Piero Sidoti - Genteinattesa Nobraino Isolde  LAZIO  Unorsominore Electric Superfuzz Roberto Gatto Ilenia Volpe Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute General Levy Astenia Queen Tribute Il Muro Del Canto  LIGURIA  Kaleidoscopic Claudio Baglioni Lennon Kelly Fratelli Di Soledad I Cani Lisa And The Lips 3 Fingers Guitar Sananda Maitreya Sara Ardizzoni - Dagger Moth  LOMBARDIA  Umberto Tozzi Beppe Caruso There Will Be Blood Natrium Eve Noire Kiave & Dj Double S Stick To Your Guns Om Unit Paolo Tomelleri Arisa  MARCHE  Les Enfants Rue Royale Spaghetti A Detroit Rigolo’ Mortimer Mc Grave & The Barelliers Boomdabash The Gentlemen's Agreement Ex-Otago The Kingstones Paolo Jannacci  MOLISE  Pipers  PIEMONTE  The Monkey Weather Louis Moholo Enzo Avitabile Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti Queenmania Dave Douglas Andead Banda Osiris Monica P Caetano Veloso  PUGLIA  Marzia Stano Aka Una Diodato Two Door Cinema Club Coez Alla Bua Larry Franco White Queen Emis Killa Progetto Panico Management Del Dolore Post-Operatorio  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots Cisco  SICILIA  Femina Ridens Joy Garrison Tinturia Duo Bucolico C+C=Maxigross Musica Nuda / Petra Magoni + Ferruccio Spinetti Andre Matos Antonella Ruggiero Nicolò Carnesi  TOSCANA  Bobo Rondelli Tommy Emmanuel Mai Mai Mai Casa Del Vento Massimo Priviero Arianna Antinori Giorgio Canali Renzo Rubino  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Jack Jaselli Assalti Frontali Francesco Patella Come Cani Come Angeli Talco Manuel Volpe  UMBRIA  Amaury Cambuzat Suona Ulan Bator 2Pigeons Petramante Big Ones Wemen Color Swing Trio Green Like July Aisha Burns Raster  VALLE D'AOSTA  Alldways  VENETO  Richard Galliano Luca Aquino Freeway Clan Of Xymox Foreign Beggars Levante Schonwald Filippo Graziani Slick Steve & The Gangsters Danilo Sacco

 SVIZZERA  Gasparazzo Witko Mellow Mood Gue' Pequeno Bluestouch Joe Colombo  SLOVACCHIA  Coro Corridore  SVIZZERA  Casa Del Vento  AUSTRIA  Satelliti  SVIZZERA  Altro    Lee Scratch Perry  GRAN BRETAGNA  Leo Pari  SVIZZERA  Dub Incorporation  ABRUZZO  The Fiftyniners Near Gianni Morandi Zibba Gigi Finizio Kyla Brox Black Beat Movement Kaleidoscopic Luminal Magda White & Frank Hammond Band  CALABRIA  Monaci Del Surf Caron Dimonio Peppe Voltarelli Zeus!  CAMPANIA  Antonio Farao' Joseph Martone And The Travelling Souls Eugenio Bennato Cercasi Cenerentola Maria Pia De Vito Caponebungtbangt Giovanni Guidi Marlene Kuntz Enrico Rava  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Al Di Meola Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar The Manges Sao Paulo Underground Cristiano Godano Romeo Castellucci Crescent F.f.p.l. Giancarlo Onorato  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Giovanni Truppi Above The Tree & Drum Ensemble Du Beat Melampus Elvenking The Zen Circus W.i.n.d. Tommy Emmanuel The Orb Jackie-O-Motherfucker  LAZIO  Om Unit Michael Monroe Agnes Obel Go Dugong Andrea Braido Enrico Zanisi Toner Low Il Muro Del Canto Johnny Winter Steve Vai  LIGURIA  Biglietto Per L'inferno Kozminski Fall Out Delirium I Camaleonti Modotti The Cesarians Don Backy Giorgio Conte Bobby Solo  LOMBARDIA  Gli Atroci Asgeir Spyro Gyra Le Teste Kafka On The Shore Alessandro Ducoli - Lupita's Project Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana Ornaments Freeway  MARCHE  Tolo Marton Dadamatto Drunken Butterfly The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes La Tosse Grassa The Natural Dub Cluster Stefano Bedetti Trio The Hard Beat Marco Pacassoni Stormwind  PIEMONTE  Neil Zaza May Days The Undertones The 69 Eyes Supershock The Doormen Romeo E Giulietta Band Bunker Club Violacida Sepultura  PUGLIA  Nicolò Carnesi Vega 80 Renzo Rubino Biagio Antonacci Next Step – Siouxsie And The Banshees Tribute I Cani Nicola Conte Mirko Signorile Dire Straits Legends  SARDEGNA  Train To Roots  SICILIA  The Traveller - Massimiliano Forleo Alessandro Lanzoni Pippo Pollina Flor La Rappresentante Di Lista Mike Stern Bombino Iaia Forte Giuda  TOSCANA  Sinfonico Honolulu Nico Royale Foxhound Fratelli Di Soledad Pipers Orchestrina Di Molto Agevole Rox Bettibarsantini Andrea Valeri Umberto Tozzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Ed Laurie Slick Steve & The Gangsters Golden Animals Erin K Bamboo  UMBRIA  Carla Bozulich Michele Rabbia Michele Maraglino Blue Dean Carcione Big Charlie G-Fast Hola La Poyana Dinamitri Jazz Folklore  VENETO  Luca Bassanese The Leeches The Ghost Inside Laura Pausini Le Luci Della Centrale Elettrica Prima Donna Ruggero De I Timidi Yes Pentatonix Rosario Giuliani

 SPAGNA  Standstill St Vincent Refree The National  SVIZZERA  Massimo Ranieri  SPAGNA  John Grant  GERMANIA  Leo Pari  SPAGNA  Dum Dum Girls !!! (Chk Chk Chk) Charles Bradley Kendrick Lamar Caetano Veloso  BELGIO  Galoni  ABRUZZO  Alla Bua Warias Kutso Near Antonio Sorgentone  BASILICATA  Rico Blues Combo  CAMPANIA  Caparezza Gogol Bordello Danilo Rea Dulce Pontes  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Hickoids The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Hollis Brown Swearing At Motorists Raphael Miles Kane Black Sabbath Toby Damien Jurado  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Angus & Julia Stone Pat Metheny Buckcherry The Natural Dub Cluster Downset  LAZIO  Vasco Rossi M Ward Roberto Cacciapaglia Max Arduini Fish Tori Amos The Prodigy Billy Idol Arcade Fire Megadeth  LIGURIA  Borghese Bluestouch Gabor Lesko Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld 3 Fingers Guitar New York Ska Jazz Ensemble Bobby Soul Il Re Tarantola Phono Emergency Tool Majakovich  LOMBARDIA  Audrey Bad Religion Motorpsycho Giorgio Canali Deniz Tek Materdea Bombino Gem Boy Moostroo  MARCHE  Lleroy Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Lush Rimbaud Sud Sound System Dadamatto Johnny Mox Jesus Franco And The Drogas Stri Tetuan Soviet Soviet  PIEMONTE  Thirty Seconds To Mars Acquaraggia Ensi Pagliaccio Persiana Jones Andead Lou Dalfin Tangerine Dream Pino Scotto Ha Ha Tonka  PUGLIA  Bamboo Destruction White Queen Vega 80 Slow Magic  SICILIA  Reijseger Fraanje Sylla Trio Donpasta Kafka On The Shore Baba Sissoko  TOSCANA  I Matti Delle Giuncaie Joe Bonamassa The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Gang Sinfonico Honolulu Alex Britti Amadou & Mariam Massimo Volume Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi E Il Sinfonico Honolulu  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Simone Cristicchi Nh3  UMBRIA  Nidi D'arac Omar Souleyman Bettibarsantini The Perfect Strangers Band Tnt Ac/dc Tribute Nobraino  VENETO  Ruggero De I Timidi Paolo Cecchin One Man Band Sad - Official Metallica Tribute Five Horse Johnson Arianna Antinori Alphataurus Band Of Friends Chicago The Sade Rudy Rotta

 SVIZZERA  Sunrise Avenue  ITALIA  Slayer John Butler Trio Sine Frontera  LETTONIA  Bastille  SVIZZERA  Biglietto Per L'inferno  LETTONIA  You Me At Six Elbow  SVIZZERA  Laura Pausini  ITALIA  James Blunt  LETTONIA  Junip - Josè Gonzales Anna Calvi  ITALIA  Dropkick Murphys  AUSTRIA  Coro Corridore  ABRUZZO  Caparezza John Scofield Antonio Sorgentone Gasparazzo  CAMPANIA  Regina Carter Ska-P Pino Daniele Stanley Clarke Chick Corea Javier Girotto Ylenia Lucisano Giulia Mazzoni Burt Bacharach Chrysta Bell  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Negramaro Izzy & The Catastrophics Temples The National Cut El V And The Gardenhouse Monaci Del Surf Nomadi The Horrors  FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA  Kg Man Keron Salmon Aka Kabaka Pyramid Ravi Coltrane Jack Dejohnette Max Romeo Mellow Mood Gem Boy Franz Ferdinand Ruggero De I Timidi Goldfrapp  LAZIO  Kraftwerk Massive Attack The Black Keys Modà Alice In Chains Volbeat Obituary Metallica At The Weekends Legittimo Brigantaggio  LIGURIA  Delaney Davidson Jama Trio Jonathan Wilson The Peawees The Sonics! Kafka On The Shore M Ward Girls In Hawaii  LOMBARDIA  M+A Kodaline Deap Vally Easy Star All Stars Be Forest Wolfmother Alessandra Amoroso Gianluca Petrella Ovo Placebo  MARCHE  Dub Incorporation Giacomo Toni  PIEMONTE  Mascara Wemen His Clancyness Gov't Mule Meganoidi Soviet Soviet Giuda Slow Magic Neil Young Deep Purple  PUGLIA  Saluti Da Saturno Adrian Sherwood Almamegretta Alla Bua  SICILIA  Simple Minds  TOSCANA  Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi Robert Plant And The Sensational Space Shifters Bombino Jeff Beck Lee Scratch Perry Eels The Rock'n'roll Kamikazes Paolo Fresu Elisa  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Little Taver The Last Killers  UMBRIA  Hiromi Fabrizio Bosso Gonzalo Rubalcaba Gattamolesta Fiorella Mannoia Horacio "el Negro" Hernandez Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar Hamilton De Holanda Stefano Bollani Eliane Elias  VENETO  Luca Bassanese Melampus Orion The Official Italian Metallica Tribute Band Afterhours Slowdive The Dukes Of Hamburg Emma Scorpions Extrema Kill Your Boyfriend

 UNGHERIA  Coro Corridore  ITALIA  Bettibarsantini  ABRUZZO  Giuda Kutso Antonio Sorgentone Leighton Koizumi Feat Tito & Brainsuckers  CALABRIA  Band Bunker Club  CAMPANIA  Massimo Ranieri Kronos Quartet Zamboni Canali Maroccolo Magnelli Baraldi Michele Rabbia Maria Pia De Vito Petrina Alessandro Haber Asaf Avidan Sergio Cammariere Luca Aquino  EMILIA ROMAGNA  Combichrist Radici Nel Cemento Izzy & The Catastrophics Skid Row Miami & The Groovers Little Taver Franz Ferdinand  LAZIO  Nomadi  LIGURIA  Paolo Jannacci L'orage Sick Of It All Boy & Bear  LOMBARDIA  Nofx Gem Boy Converge The Last Killers Luca Bassanese His Electro Blue Voice Bombino The Peawees Larry And His Flask Raphael & Eazy Skankers  MARCHE  Ben E. King Gastone Pietrucci & La Macina  PIEMONTE  Daniele Tenca Anti-Flag Mandolin Brothers Cesare Carugi  PUGLIA  White Queen Seun Kuti Manu Chao Slick Steve & The Gangsters Alla Bua Avishai Cohen  SARDEGNA  Elina Duni Quartet Rino Gaetano Band (Cover Band Ufficiale)  SICILIA  Alex Britti  TOSCANA  Pippo Pollina Dave Holland I Gatti Mezzi  TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE  Raphael Eusebio Martinelli & Gipsy Abarth Orkestar  UMBRIA  Basement Jaxx The Courteeners Taberna Vinaria Paul Weller Parlor Snakes Monaci Del Surf Boxerin Club Kaiser Chiefs Peter Hook And The Light  VALLE D'AOSTA  Lou Dalfin  VENETO  The Mojomatics Camillore’ Ruggero De I Timidi Arianna Antinori Violacida



Trio Flores Del Alma

TRIO FLORES  DEL ALMA

Live di Trio Flores Del Alma


Nessun evento trovato in archivio






Testi in archivio:

    Nessun testo trovato in archivio





Live Festival

 ABRUZZO 
 CAMPANIA 

 EMILIA ROMAGNA 




 LAZIO 




 LIGURIA 

 LOMBARDIA 




 MARCHE 


 PIEMONTE 





Live Club

 BASILICATA 
 CAMPANIA 



 EMILIA ROMAGNA 




 LAZIO 



 LIGURIA 
 LOMBARDIA 





 MARCHE 

 PIEMONTE 





 PUGLIA 




Rubriche

Musicclub Story



Live News